Odabrano natjecanje: 10. Krk Kup 2018.

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Cicibani

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969CIC-M -2633000
2.JAKOV PIŠKURVOLOSKOCIC-M +2622000
3.IVAN FARKAŠKarlovac 1969CIC-M -2632000
4.JOSIP LAGINJACHAMPION RIJEKACIC-M +2632000
5.FILIP CUCULIĆKK GrobničanCIC-M -2621000
6.KRISTIJAN BOŽIĆ - BRNIĆDALMACIJA-CEMENTCIC-M +2621000
7.RIVER GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKACIC-M -2621000
8.VID ŠOICKOSTRENACIC-M -2631000
9.ANDREJ JELAČACHAMPION RIJEKACIC-M +2620000
10.VITO KATNICKOSTRENACIC-M -2620000
11.FILIP KOMARACMetal - JurdaniCIC-M +2610000
12.NEO AFRIĆCHAMPION RIJEKACIC-M -2610000

KUMITE-Cicibanke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.PIA MIKULIĆKK GrobničanCIC-Ž -2622000
2.ANA MALJKOVIĆCHAMPION RIJEKACIC-Ž -2610000
3.LUCIJA JOZIĆFINIDA (POREČ)CIC-Ž -2610000

KUMITE-Mlađi učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.KARLO PANIĆIPON ZAGREBMUČ-M -3433000
2.MATIJA BOŽIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M -3033000
3.IVAN RAMLJAKDALMACIJAMUČ-M +3822000
4.JAKOB ĐEBROĐURĐEVACMUČ-M -3822000
5.ROKO ŽICKRK CROATIAMUČ-M -2611000
6.ANTE MATIJEVIĆKastavMUČ-M -3032000
7.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIAMUČ-M -3032000
8.JAKOV BOŽANIĆMeđimurjeMUČ-M -3421000
9.JAN VERIĆ-NIKŠIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M +3821000
10.JOSIP FARKAŠKarlovac 1969MUČ-M -3021000
11.MATEO BRIŠKIKarlovac 1969MUČ-M +3821000
12.NIKO JAKELJIĆDALMACIJAMUČ-M -3421000
13.SINIŠA SPLAITKK GrobničanMUČ-M -3421000
14.DUJE LESKURDALMACIJA-CEMENTMUČ-M -3431000
15.FILIP KOMARICAKK KTC KRIŽEVCIMUČ-M -3031000
16.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969MUČ-M -3020000
17.BORNA BABICKOSTRENAMUČ-M -3410000
18.BOŠKO LELASDALMACIJA-CEMENTMUČ-M -3810000
19.FILIP CUCULIĆKK GrobničanMUČ-M -2610000
20.FILIP MABIĆIPON ZAGREBMUČ-M -3010000
21.FRAN ORLIĆDALMACIJAMUČ-M +3810000
22.LUKA CETINACHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M -3410000
23.PETAR MANESTARCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-M -3010000
24.STEFAN RADULOVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARMUČ-M -3810000
25.VITO KRALJEVICKOSTRENAMUČ-M +3810000

KUMITE-Mlađe učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecMUČ-Ž -2833000
2.HANNA MALKIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-Ž +3633000
3.MARE MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-Ž -3222000
4.TARA TUBIĆMetal - JurdaniMUČ-Ž -3622000
5.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-Ž -2832000
6.NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-Ž +3632000
7.NINA MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969MUČ-Ž -2832000
8.SOFIJA LOJIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-Ž -3232000
9.VANESSA IVANČIĆMetal - JurdaniMUČ-Ž -2832000
10.LENA KRIZMANCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-Ž +3621000
11.MAGDALENA ŽUNIĆ"Forum"MUČ-Ž -3221000
12.NOA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMUČ-Ž -3221000
13.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavMUČ-Ž -3621000
14.TARA LESJAKMeđimurjeMUČ-Ž +3621000
15.IVA BRČINAMetal - JurdaniMUČ-Ž -2831000
16.LANA KREŠIĆRI CROATIAMUČ-Ž -3231000
17.KARLA BARTULOVIĆDALMACIJAMUČ-Ž +3620000
18.MIHAELA DILBERDALMACIJAMUČ-Ž +3620000
19.PIA MIKULIĆKK GrobničanMUČ-Ž -2820000
20.ANA ŠINKOMeđimurjeMUČ-Ž -3210000
21.ANTEA NIKOLIĆDALMACIJAMUČ-Ž -3210000
22.EMA ŠARIĆDALMACIJAMUČ-Ž -2810000
23.MIA PAŠKALJKNINMUČ-Ž -3610000
24.MIA KOVAČEVIĆDALMACIJAMUČ-Ž -2810000
25.PETRA MITROVIĆRI CROATIAMUČ-Ž -3610000
26.SARA TUCAKOVIĆKNINMUČ-Ž -2810000

KUMITE-Učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.TARIK SALKIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-M -3444000
2.FRAN HOSTKastavUČ-M -3833000
3.JAKOV STIPIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-M +4633000
4.LOVRO MASLOVIPON ZAGREBUČ-M -3033000
5.LUKA RAFAJKRK CROATIAUČ-M -4233000
6.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-M -4633000
7.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3043000
8.JOSIP ĐURIĆ VADINJOFTINJANUČ-M +4643000
9.RAFAEL LUKANIĆKK GrobničanUČ-M +4643000
10.ANTE MATIJEVIĆKastavUČ-M -3032000
11.FILIP SERTIĆKastavUČ-M +4632000
12.KARLO RAMLJAKKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-M -3432000
13.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAUČ-M -3832000
14.LUKA BOLFCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-M -3032000
15.LUKA KATALINIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-M -3832000
16.NIKO DEPIKOLZVANEKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3832000
17.SVEN TUŠKANHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M -3432000
18.AMIL MAJETIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M -4621000
19.FILIP KOMARICAKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-M -3021000
20.FRAN MANESTARCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-M -4621000
21.GAŠPAR POGELŠEKKarlovac 1969UČ-M -4221000
22.IVAN OŽBOLTKastavUČ-M -4621000
23.KARLO PANIĆIPON ZAGREBUČ-M -3421000
24.MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTHKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3421000
25.ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆKK SOKOLUČ-M +4621000
26.PETAR FILIPOVIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-M -3821000
27.SIMON PINEZIĆTINJANUČ-M -4221000
28.ANDRO DESPOTKarlovac 1969UČ-M +4631000
29.IVAN JOVIĆ"Forum"UČ-M -3431000
30.ROKO ŽICKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3031000
31.SINIŠA SPLAITKK GrobničanUČ-M -3431000
32.VILIM HRŽIĆMetal - JurdaniUČ-M -3831000
33.FILIP MABIĆIPON ZAGREBUČ-M -3020000
34.IVO BOKANKK SOKOLUČ-M -4220000
35.JAKOB ĐEBROĐURĐEVACUČ-M -3820000
36.JAN MOZETIČ KERINPOSTOJNAUČ-M +4620000
37.LUKA OMEROVIĆNEVERAUČ-M +4620000
38.LUKA DURBIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-M -4620000
39.MATIJA BOŽIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M -3020000
40.MIHAEL EBERHARTKNINUČ-M -3420000
41.ANTONIO ZEBANEVERAUČ-M -3810000
42.DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆMetal - JurdaniUČ-M -3410000
43.DOMAGOJ ŠPREMOPATIJAUČ-M -3010000
44.IVANO BUTINAKarlovac 1969UČ-M -3410000
45.JAN KATALINIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-M -3810000
46.LUKA OŽBOLTKastavUČ-M +4610000
47.LUKA PAJNIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-M +4610000
48.MATEJ DMIOVICNEVERAUČ-M -3810000
49.NIKOLA GONDIViroviticaUČ-M +4610000
50.STIPE VLASTELICAKK SOKOLUČ-M -4210000
51.VITO TURKOVIĆTINJANUČ-M -4610000
52.VITO MILETIĆKastavUČ-M -3010000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanUČ-Ž -3233000
2.NOA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž -3633000
3.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAUČ-Ž -4433000
4.IVA KATALENACKK KTC KRIŽEVCIUČ-Ž -4022000
5.MAGDALENA VAJDAHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-Ž +4422000
6.MARE MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-Ž -3243000
7.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-Ž -3232000
8.HANNA MALKIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAUČ-Ž -4432000
9.IRA ŠEKULJICAKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -3632000
10.IVA GAŠPARKNINUČ-Ž -3632000
11.JANA REDŽIĆOPATIJAUČ-Ž -3632000
12.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -3232000
13.DORA KRANJČECKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž -4421000
14.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž -4021000
15.MARIJA TUCAKOVIĆKNINUČ-Ž -4021000
16.MARTA KERUMKK GalebUČ-Ž +4421000
17.TEA KREŠIĆRI CROATIAUČ-Ž -4421000
18.LANA ROGOVIĆOPATIJAUČ-Ž -3620000
19.MATEJA JAKOPIĆMeđimurjeUČ-Ž -4420000
20.MELITA SMOLICATINJANUČ-Ž -4420000
21.MIA PAŠKALJKNINUČ-Ž -3220000
22.SARA TUCAKOVIĆKNINUČ-Ž -3220000
23.TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFIZAMETUČ-Ž -3620000
24.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -3210000
25.LUCIJA LESICAKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž +4410000
26.LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆZAMETUČ-Ž -4010000
27.MAJA VUKUŠIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž -3610000
28.MAJA TREIBERRADENCIUČ-Ž -4010000
29.NINA MARTINIĆKK SOKOLUČ-Ž -3610000
30.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavUČ-Ž -3210000
31.RAINA ŠPOLJARIĆMeđimurjeUČ-Ž +4410000
32.SAMANTA RADOVANTINJANUČ-Ž -3210000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.TARIK SALKIĆREGENERACIJAMKAD-M -3644000
2.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAMKAD-M -4533000
3.KRISTIJAN FRANKHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M -4133000
4.LUKA BASARKarlovac 1969MKAD-M -5733000
5.MAX FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M +5733000
6.ANTON HOSTKastavMKAD-M -5222000
7.IVAN BEKAVACKK GalebMKAD-M -4811000
8.KARLO RAMLJAKKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-M -3632000
9.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAMKAD-M -4132000
10.LOVRO MASLOVIPON ZAGREBMKAD-M -3632000
11.MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆDeltaMKAD-M -4532000
12.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M -4532000
13.VIGO NADAL BUWEDENKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -3632000
14.BRUNO BRNJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-M +5721000
15.FRAN HOSTKastavMKAD-M -4121000
16.GORAN SERTIĆKastavMKAD-M -5221000
17.KARLO SELAKRI CROATIAMKAD-M -5721000
18.LEON PENDIĆVIKTORIJAMKAD-M +5721000
19.NIKO DEPIKOLZVANEKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -4121000
20.NIKO PAVLIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-M -5221000
21.PETAR ARSENIČPOSTOJNAMKAD-M -4521000
22.TOMA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-M -5721000
23.NIKO MATIJEVIĆKastavMKAD-M -3631000
24.ALEKS ŠINKOMeđimurjeMKAD-M -4520000
25.IVAN MERGLKRK CROATIAMKAD-M +5720000
26.LUKA RAFAJKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -4120000
27.LUKA DURBIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-M -4520000
28.MATEJ BANKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -5720000
29.MIHAEL EBERHARTKNINMKAD-M -3620000
30.NIKOLA TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M -4120000
31.NOAH MILETIĆKastavMKAD-M -3620000
32.ANTE PAVLINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M -4510000
33.BRUNO ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-M -5210000
34.FILIP ZADRAVECMeđimurjeMKAD-M +5710000
35.KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆOPATIJAMKAD-M -5210000
36.LUKA SOKAČGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M -5710000
37.MARINO KRZNARIĆKondura SisakMKAD-M -3610000
38.MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTHKRK CROATIAMKAD-M -3610000
39.RAFAEL LUKANIĆKK GrobničanMKAD-M -4810000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.DARJA ZORIĆKastavMKAD-Ž -5033000
2.DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆKastavMKAD-Ž -5522000
3.IVA KATALENACKK KTC KRIŽEVCIMKAD-Ž -4022000
4.LORA MAGDIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž +5522000
5.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavMKAD-Ž -4511000
6.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanMKAD-Ž -4021000
7.IRA ŠEKULJICAKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž -4021000
8.KATARINA RAMIĆZAMETMKAD-Ž -5521000
9.KIARA ŠARIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-Ž -5021000
10.LUCIJA LESICAKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž -4521000
11.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANMKAD-Ž -5521000
12.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž -4021000
13.NOLA MAGAŠIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž +5521000
14.NORA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAMKAD-Ž -5021000
15.PAOLA BITUNJACKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž -5521000
16.SARA ASENIČPOSTOJNAMKAD-Ž -5021000
17.TONKA ZLODIHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-Ž -5020000
18.ANA REŠETARPORTO TOLEROMKAD-Ž -5510000
19.ANAMARIJA LOJENKK 10. DANMKAD-Ž +5510000
20.DORA KRANJČECKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž -4510000
21.ELENA HOXHAJKK 10. DANMKAD-Ž +5510000
22.LARA JOVANOVIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-Ž -5010000
23.MARINA ŠTRBIĆPORTO TOLEROMKAD-Ž -5510000
24.PATRICIA OLIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž -4010000
25.TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFIZAMETMKAD-Ž -4010000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.DOMINIK MURKOVIĆMeđimurjeKAD-M-5233000
2.DORIAN KALAJDŽIJAMeđimurjeKAD-M-6333000
3.LUKA STOŠIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M-5722000
4.MIHAEL SIRCMeđimurjeKAD-M-7022000
5.LEON GOLJAKKK 10. DANKAD-M+70, KAD-M -OPEN54000
6.ANTON HOSTKastavKAD-M-5243000
7.FILIP RAMIĆZAMETKAD-M-70, KAD-M -OPEN43000
8.MAX FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-M-6343000
9.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAKAD-M-5232000
10.LOVRO ROZMANMeđimurjeKAD-M-6332000
11.LOVRO LENACZAMETKAD-M-6332000
12.NARDO VLADIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M-5232000
13.KRISTIAN LAKIĆZAMETKAD-M-5721000
14.TOMA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M-57, KAD-M -OPEN52000
15.ANTE MUSIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M-52, KAD-M -OPEN31000
16.FILIP ŽIVČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-M-6331000
17.MATEO JAKOPANECMeđimurjeKAD-M-6331000
18.MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆDeltaKAD-M-5231000
19.NINO DONADIĆTAD RIJEKAKAD-M-5231000
20.BRUNO ČOVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M-63, KAD-M -OPEN20000
21.BRUNO ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-M-5720000
22.LUKA SALIHOVIĆMeđimurjeKAD-M-5220000
23.PETAR BOSANČIĆKRK CROATIAKAD-M-6320000
24.ALEKSANDAR STANKOVIĆMeđimurjeKAD-M-6310000
25.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969KAD-M+7010000
26.ALEN ZAGORECMeđimurjeKAD-M+7010000
27.BLAŽ GRILPOSTOJNAKAD-M-7010000
28.KARLO FALATKK KTC KRIŽEVCIKAD-M-5210000
29.LEON PENDIĆVIKTORIJAKAD-M-6310000
30.LUKA SOKAČGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-M-5710000
31.TIMO VLAHEKGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-M-5210000
32.TOMISLAV BENIĆOPATIJAKAD-M-7010000

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANKAD-Ž-5433000
2.ADRIANA ROSSKastavKAD-Ž+54, KAD-Ž -OPEN76000
3.LAURA LISACDeltaKAD-Ž -OPEN, KAD-Ž+5476000
4.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavKAD-Ž-47, KAD-Ž -OPEN43000
5.MARINA MATOŠEVIĆDeltaKAD-Ž-54, KAD-Ž -OPEN64000
6.ELENA HOXHAJKK 10. DANKAD-Ž+5432000
7.DOMINA BABIĆKK SOKOLKAD-Ž+5442000
8.LEONA HAUPERTHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-Ž+5442000
9.ANA SUDACKarlovac 1969KAD-Ž-5421000
10.DOMINA PAVLOVIĆKK SOKOLKAD-Ž+5421000
11.KATARINA RAMIĆZAMETKAD-Ž-5421000
12.LUCIJA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-Ž+54, KAD-Ž -OPEN52000
13.KATJA KNEŽEVIĆOPATIJAKAD-Ž-5431000
14.NIKA MARINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-Ž-5431000
15.LINA ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-Ž+54, KAD-Ž -OPEN30000
16.ANAMARIA MARŠIĆPORTO TOLEROKAD-Ž+54, KAD-Ž -OPEN20000
17.GABRIELA BILIĆ"Forum"KAD-Ž+5420000
18.NIKKA MEMIĆZAMETKAD-Ž+54, KAD-Ž -OPEN20000
19.PETRA NEDELJKOMeđimurjeKAD-Ž+5420000
20.KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆKastavKAD-Ž+5410000
21.KIARA ŠARIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-Ž-5410000
22.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaKAD-Ž-5410000
23.PATRICIA OLIĆKRK CROATIAKAD-Ž-4710000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANTONIO ŠUTIĆKRK CROATIAJUN-M -OPEN11000
2.FILIP LOVRIĆIPON ZAGREBJUN-M -OPEN21000
3.KARLO ZORIČIĆOPATIJAJUN-M -OPEN10000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.STELLA POLONIJOKRK CROATIAJUN-Ž -OPEN33000
2.BRUNA CVITANOVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066JUN-Ž -OPEN21000
3.GABRIELA GOLIĆDeltaJUN-Ž -OPEN21000
4.PETRA STOJKOVIĆKarlovac 1969JUN-Ž -OPEN21000
5.NIKA MARINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebJUN-Ž -OPEN20000
6.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROJUN-Ž -OPEN10000

KUMITE-Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.VIKTOR ČUBRIĆKRK CROATIASEN-M -OPEN22000
2.ANTONIO ŠUTIĆKRK CROATIASEN-M -OPEN21000
3.ERIK WOLFKK KTC KRIŽEVCISEN-M -OPEN10000
4.MARIO BANKK KTC KRIŽEVCISEN-M -OPEN10000

KUMITE-Seniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.BRUNA CVITANOVICKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066SEN-Ž -OPEN22000
2.ANTONIA RUPIĆKK SOKOLSEN-Ž -OPEN21000
3.MAGDALENA KOVAČIĆKarlovac 1969SEN-Ž -OPEN21000
4.DANIJELA BANOVIĆKK SOKOLSEN-Ž -OPEN10000
5.GLORIJA OLIĆKRK CROATIASEN-Ž -OPEN10000