Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -40 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
375
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
429
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
 
375
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
67
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
336
0
LUCIJA PEROVIĆ (KKHZG)
67
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
430
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
 
440
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
375
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
 
 
429
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
340
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
379
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
 
 
428
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
 
2
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
422
0
IMAN RUŽNIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
407
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
 
67
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
430
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
 
 
 
 
440
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
429
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
 
379
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
428
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
 
 
 
 
2
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
407
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
 
67
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
440
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
379
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
2
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
 
440
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
379
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
 
   
428
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
340
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
2
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
428
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ, Koprivnica
3. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -45 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
36
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
372
0
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
164
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
36
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
200
0
KLARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
372
0
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
 
202
0
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
210
0
TONKA ZLODI (KKHZG)
 
 
483
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
423
0
SARA TOPČAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
164
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
372
0
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
 
 
202
0
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
483
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
164
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
483
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
   
202
0
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
423
0
SARA TOPČAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DARIJA ŠNAJDER, Kastav
2. RUŽICA PAVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
3. BELMA GROŠIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. SARA TOPČAGIĆ, REGENERACIJA

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -50 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
469
SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČ (OKIT)
352
MAGDALENA HODAK (JASTREB)
 
 
469
SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČ (OKIT)
 
17
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
288
0
EMA DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
482
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
352
0
MAGDALENA HODAK (JASTREB)
469
0
SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČ (OKIT)
 
 
 
 
17
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
482
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
352
0
MAGDALENA HODAK (JASTREB)
482
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
   
17
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAGDALENA HODAK, JASTREB
2. MARINA JANKOVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
3. SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČ, OKIT
3. DORA KRANJČEC, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -55 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
299
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
47
0
PAOLA BITUNJAC (KA 1969)
299
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
167
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
 
 
47
PAOLA BITUNJAC (KA 1969)
 
303
0
JULIJA DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
255
0
AMILA ALIBAŠIĆ (FUDOKAN)
 
 
458
EVA HERNAUT (TEMPO)
 
167
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
47
0
PAOLA BITUNJAC (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
303
0
JULIJA DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
458
0
EVA HERNAUT (TEMPO)
 
167
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
303
0
JULIJA DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
   
458
0
EVA HERNAUT (TEMPO)
255
0
AMILA ALIBAŠIĆ (FUDOKAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DARJA ZORIĆ, Kastav
2. JULIJA DUNDOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. EMA NOVAK, VELIKA GORICA
3. EVA HERNAUT, Tempo

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje +55 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
113
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
124
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
33
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
113
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
 
 
124
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
245
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
444
0
ANA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
59
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
 
33
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
124
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
 
 
 
444
0
ANA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
59
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
 
33
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
59
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
 
   
444
ANA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MELANI MAGDIĆ, IVANEC
2. LORA MAGDIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. KIARA ŠARIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ANA RAJNOVIĆ, Virovitica