Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Kadeti -52 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
188
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
 
188
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
116
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
180
0
LEON MOLNAR (KCŠ)
 
 
388
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
 
188
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
 
442
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
324
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
318
0
DINO KOVAČ (KLENOVN)
 
 
44
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
381
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
 
495
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
180
0
LEON MOLNAR (KCŠ)
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
188
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
318
0
DINO KOVAČ (KLENOVN)
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
495
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
   
495
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
 
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
495
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
2. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
3. NIKO PAVLIĆ, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Kadeti -57 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
132
0
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
350
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
132
0
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
38
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
 
 
406
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
350
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
 
122
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠI 1066)
425
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
 
 
217
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
 
38
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
350
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
122
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠI 1066)
217
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
 
38
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
122
0
LUKA STOŠIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
   
217
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
425
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA BASAR, Karlovac 1969
2. LUKA STOŠIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. STIPE RUKAVINA, JASTREB
3. BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR

Kumite - Kadeti -63 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
333
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
431
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
 
333
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
207
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
 
 
455
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
 
 
 
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
 
   
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
207
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KRISTIAN LAKIĆ, ZAMET
2. PETAR STANIĆ, Bregana
3. ANTE VUKOJA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. FILIP ŽIVČIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb

Kumite - Kadeti -70 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

154
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
229
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
 
 
150
0
DARIO ŠIMIČIĆ (ZAMET)
14
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
229
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
14
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LEO LAZAR, TAD RIJEKA
2. AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. LOVRO LENAC, ZAMET
3. DARIO ŠIMIČIĆ, ZAMET

Kumite - Kadeti +70 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

341
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
141
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
 
 
7
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
141
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
7
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. DARIO GLUHINIĆ, STIJENA
3. KARLO VOLARIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----