Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Učenici -34 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )

   
196
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
328
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
 
 
328
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
25
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
481
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
196
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
 
 
328
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
 
25
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
257
0
ERMIN PAJAZETOVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
295
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
6
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
293
0
EMAN PURIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
337
ANDREJ POZDERAC (JASTREB)
 
32
0
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
291
0
HUSEIN KARAHODŽIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
68
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
 
481
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
328
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
25
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
295
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
293
0
EMAN PURIĆ (REGEN.)
337
0
ANDREJ POZDERAC (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
32
0
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
68
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
 
481
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
25
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
337
0
ANDREJ POZDERAC (JASTREB)
68
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
 
481
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
68
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
 
   
32
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
 
 
337
0
ANDREJ POZDERAC (JASTREB)
32
0
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIHAEL POTOČKI, VELIKA GORICA
2. HRVOJE ŠULEK, SUSEDGRAD
3. IVANO BUTINA, Karlovac 1969
3. ANDREJ POZDERAC, JASTREB

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -45 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
36
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
372
0
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
164
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
36
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
200
0
KLARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
372
0
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
 
202
0
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
210
0
TONKA ZLODI (KKHZG)
 
 
483
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
423
0
SARA TOPČAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
164
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
372
0
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
 
 
202
0
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
483
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
164
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
483
0
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
   
202
0
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
423
0
SARA TOPČAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DARIJA ŠNAJDER, Kastav
2. RUŽICA PAVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
3. BELMA GROŠIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. SARA TOPČAGIĆ, REGENERACIJA

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -50 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
469
SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČ (OKIT)
352
MAGDALENA HODAK (JASTREB)
 
 
469
SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČ (OKIT)
 
17
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
288
0
EMA DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
482
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
352
0
MAGDALENA HODAK (JASTREB)
469
0
SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČ (OKIT)
 
 
 
 
17
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
482
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
352
0
MAGDALENA HODAK (JASTREB)
482
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
   
17
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAGDALENA HODAK, JASTREB
2. MARINA JANKOVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
3. SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČ, OKIT
3. DORA KRANJČEC, Karlovac 1969