Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - mlađe učenice -28 (MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) )

   
471
0
FRANKA MIĆIN (OKIT)
139
0
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
413
0
EDA. DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
471
0
FRANKA MIĆIN (OKIT)
 
 
236
0
MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
139
0
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
 
464
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
470
0
ELA ADŽAGA (OKIT)
 
 
45
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
413
0
EDA. DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
139
0
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
 
 
 
 
470
0
ELA ADŽAGA (OKIT)
45
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
413
0
EDA. DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
45
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
   
470
0
ELA ADŽAGA (OKIT)
464
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NINA MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. EDA. DIZDAREVIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. ANTEA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ELA ADŽAGA, OKIT

Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )

   
181
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
 
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
402
0
LEON NEDIĆ (TUSKNC)
268
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
334
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
0
 
 
199
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
39
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
194
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
326
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
 
 
264
BELMIN HALILAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
268
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
 
39
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
 
 
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
264
0
BELMIN HALILAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
 
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
   
39
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
39
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
2. LEONARD GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
3. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. LUKA KATALINIĆ, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Ml. kadeti -57 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )

   
259
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
424
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
454
0
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
424
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
 
 
168
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
259
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
192
0
KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
37
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
 
 
232
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
 
424
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
168
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
 
 
 
 
37
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
232
0
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
 
168
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
37
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
 
   
232
0
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
192
0
KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTON HOST, Kastav
2. LUKA BASAR, Karlovac 1969
3. SUAD SADIKOVIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. FILIP SUCHY, Hercegovina-Zagreb

Kumite - Ml. kadeti +57 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )

   
353
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
382
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
453
0
BORNA OVANIN (TIGAR)
382
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
 
 
252
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
353
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
 
335
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
133
0
MILE MATIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
 
182
MATEJ VIDOVIĆ (KCŠ)
 
382
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
252
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
 
 
 
335
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
182
0
MATEJ VIDOVIĆ (KCŠ)
 
252
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
335
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
 
   
182
0
MATEJ VIDOVIĆ (KCŠ)
133
0
MILE MATIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA GONDI, Virovitica
2. LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. LUKA SOKAČ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. MILE MATIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje +55 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
113
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
124
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
33
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
113
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
 
 
124
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
245
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
444
0
ANA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
59
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
 
33
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
124
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
 
 
 
444
0
ANA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
59
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
 
33
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
59
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
 
   
444
ANA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MELANI MAGDIĆ, IVANEC
2. LORA MAGDIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. KIARA ŠARIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ANA RAJNOVIĆ, Virovitica

Kumite - Kadeti -52 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
188
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
 
188
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
116
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
180
0
LEON MOLNAR (KCŠ)
 
 
388
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
 
188
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
 
442
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
324
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
318
0
DINO KOVAČ (KLENOVN)
 
 
44
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
381
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
 
495
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
180
0
LEON MOLNAR (KCŠ)
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
188
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
318
0
DINO KOVAČ (KLENOVN)
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
495
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
   
495
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
 
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
495
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
2. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
3. NIKO PAVLIĆ, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Kadeti -63 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
333
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
431
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
 
333
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
207
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
 
 
455
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
 
 
 
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
 
   
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
207
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KRISTIAN LAKIĆ, ZAMET
2. PETAR STANIĆ, Bregana
3. ANTE VUKOJA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. FILIP ŽIVČIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb

Kumite - Kadetkinje -54 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
191
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
330
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
191
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
231
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TRSAT)
 
 
330
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
 
190
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
9
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
231
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TRSAT)
330
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
 
 
 
 
190
0
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
9
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
231
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TRSAT)
9
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
   
190
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TIA MAMELEDŽIJA, TAD RIJEKA
2. ANA SUDAC, Karlovac 1969
3. KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ENA GROZDIĆ, OPATIJA

Kumite - Juniori -OPEN (JUN-M (16,17 g.) )

   
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
344
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
 
 
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
8
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
389
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
325
0
ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
151
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
 
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
441
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
   
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIEL PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
2. ANDRO MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. JAKOV ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC

Kumite - Juniorke -OPEN (JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) )

   
10
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
 
10
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
117
0
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
385
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
10
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
 
143
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
 
443
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
 
 
117
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
183
0
NENSI HUZJAK (KCŠ)
49
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
395
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
 
175
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
 
 
121
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
 
10
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
143
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
 
 
 
 
443
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
117
0
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
 
49
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
395
0
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
 
 
 
 
175
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
121
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
 
143
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
117
0
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
395
0
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
175
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
 
143
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
395
0
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
 
   
49
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
175
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
49
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIA GRETA ZORKO, STIJENA
2. LEA VUKOJA, KK SOKOL
3. BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. TEA OSTOJIĆ, Kastav