Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Ml. kadeti -36 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )

   
40
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
197
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
40
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
305
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
197
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
 
26
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
354
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
 
 
118
KARLO RAMLJAK (ŠI 1066)
 
305
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
197
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
 
 
 
 
354
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
118
0
KARLO RAMLJAK (ŠI 1066)
 
305
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
118
0
KARLO RAMLJAK (ŠI 1066)
 
   
354
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARLO RAMLJAK, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. LUKA KATALINIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. MATIJA VOLENIK, STIJENA

Kumite - Ml. kadeti -52 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )

   
432
0
ANTONIO KOPLJAR (STIJENA)
27
0
JAKOV STIPIĆ (KA 1969)
380
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
432
0
ANTONIO KOPLJAR (STIJENA)
 
 
27
JAKOV STIPIĆ (KA 1969)
 
127
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
494
0
SVEN SPAHIJA (KA 1969)
 
 
12
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
 
380
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
27
0
JAKOV STIPIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
127
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
12
0
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
 
380
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
127
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
   
12
0
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
494
0
SVEN SPAHIJA (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LUKA DURBIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ANTONIO KOPLJAR, STIJENA
3. SVEN SPAHIJA, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Kadeti +70 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

341
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
141
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
 
 
7
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
141
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
7
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. DARIO GLUHINIĆ, STIJENA
3. KARLO VOLARIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----

Kumite - Juniori -OPEN (JUN-M (16,17 g.) )

   
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
344
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
 
 
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
8
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
389
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
325
0
ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
151
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
 
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
441
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
   
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIEL PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
2. ANDRO MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. JAKOV ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC

Kumite - Juniorke -OPEN (JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) )

   
10
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
 
10
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
117
0
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
385
0
NIKA ŽERJAV (GLOBUS)
10
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
 
143
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
 
443
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
 
 
117
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
183
0
NENSI HUZJAK (KCŠ)
49
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
395
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
 
175
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
 
 
121
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
 
10
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
143
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
 
 
 
 
443
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
117
0
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
 
49
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
395
0
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
 
 
 
 
175
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
121
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
 
143
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
117
0
BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
395
0
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
175
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
 
143
0
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
395
0
LEA VUKOJA (KK SOKO)
 
   
49
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
175
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
49
0
PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIA GRETA ZORKO, STIJENA
2. LEA VUKOJA, KK SOKOL
3. BRUNA CVITANOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. TEA OSTOJIĆ, Kastav