Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Kadeti -63 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
333
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
431
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
 
333
0
ANTE VUKOJA (KKHZG)
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
207
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
 
 
455
0
NIKOLA GONDI (VIROVTC)
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
383
0
LUKA SOKAČ (GLOBUS)
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
 
 
 
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
 
149
0
PETAR STANIĆ (BREGANA)
152
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
 
   
148
0
BORNA STANIĆ (BREGANA)
207
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KRISTIAN LAKIĆ, ZAMET
2. PETAR STANIĆ, Bregana
3. ANTE VUKOJA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. FILIP ŽIVČIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb

Kumite - Kadeti -70 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

154
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
229
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
 
 
150
0
DARIO ŠIMIČIĆ (ZAMET)
14
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
229
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
14
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LEO LAZAR, TAD RIJEKA
2. AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. LOVRO LENAC, ZAMET
3. DARIO ŠIMIČIĆ, ZAMET

Kumite - Juniori -OPEN (JUN-M (16,17 g.) )

   
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
344
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
 
 
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
8
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
389
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
325
0
ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
151
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
 
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
441
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
   
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIEL PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
2. ANDRO MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. JAKOV ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC

Kata - Mlađe učenice B

399
0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
331
0
NINA DUDUKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
 
 
355
0
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ (SAMOBOR)
463
0
KATARINA POŠTA (TEMPO)
 
331
0
NINA DUDUKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
355
0
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NINA DUDUKOVIĆ, ZAMET
2. MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. MELANI ĐUKIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. KATARINA POŠTA, Tempo

Kata - Mlađe učenice A

   
465
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
144
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
465
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
356
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
 
144
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
414
0
EDA. DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
466
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
368
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
 
 
332
NINA DUDUKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
 
356
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
144
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
 
 
 
 
368
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
332
0
NINA DUDUKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
 
356
0
NINA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
332
0
NINA DUDUKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
 
   
368
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NINA DUDUKOVIĆ, ZAMET
2. NINA ŠUNJIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ, KK SISAK
3. MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ, KK KIK

Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje

   
289
0
EMA DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
221
0
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
221
0
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
218
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
219
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
289
0
EMA DIZDAREVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
221
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
 
218
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
 
 
459
EVA HERNAUT (TEMPO)
 
224
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
256
0
AMILA ALIBAŠIĆ (FUDOKAN)
 
 
450
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
 
216
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
153
LAURA JOZIĆ (ZAMET)
 
219
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
221
0
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
 
 
218
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
459
0
EVA HERNAUT (TEMPO)
 
 
224
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
450
0
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
 
 
 
 
216
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
153
0
LAURA JOZIĆ (ZAMET)
 
219
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
218
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
224
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
153
0
LAURA JOZIĆ (ZAMET)
 
219
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
224
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
 
   
450
0
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
256
0
AMILA ALIBAŠIĆ (FUDOKAN)
 
 
153
0
LAURA JOZIĆ (ZAMET)
450
0
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVA MILDE, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. LUCIJA POSAVEC, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. EMA DEBELIĆ, RAB-ENPI

Kata - Kadetkinje

   
234
0
MELANY ŠABANAGIĆ (FUDOKAN)
223
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
222
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
234
0
MELANY ŠABANAGIĆ (FUDOKAN)
 
 
223
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
 
226
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
 
 
156
MIRTA RUSTIA (ZAMET)
 
222
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
223
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
 
 
226
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
156
0
MIRTA RUSTIA (ZAMET)
 
222
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
226
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
 
   
156
MIRTA RUSTIA (ZAMET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKA TUTIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. LEA JENIĆEK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. MELANY ŠABANAGIĆ, Fudokan
3. MIRTA RUSTIA, ZAMET