Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - cicibani -26 (CCB-M)

   
397
0
IVAN GALIĆ (RONIN)
23
0
IVAN FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
23
0
IVAN FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
475
0
TONI STRUNJE (OKIT)
 
 
60
0
LUKA PETAK (IVANEC)
397
0
IVAN GALIĆ (RONIN)
 
50
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
474
0
LOVRO ŠPADINA (OKIT)
 
 
472
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
493
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
23
0
IVAN FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
60
0
LUKA PETAK (IVANEC)
 
 
 
 
50
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
493
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
60
0
LUKA PETAK (IVANEC)
493
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
   
50
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
472
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
2. LUKA PETAK, IVANEC
3. IVAN FARKAŠ, Karlovac 1969
3. TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Kadeti -52 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
188
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
 
188
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
116
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
180
0
LEON MOLNAR (KCŠ)
 
 
388
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
 
188
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
 
442
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
324
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
318
0
DINO KOVAČ (KLENOVN)
 
 
44
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
381
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
 
495
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
180
0
LEON MOLNAR (KCŠ)
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
188
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
318
0
DINO KOVAČ (KLENOVN)
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
495
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
   
495
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
 
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
495
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
2. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
3. NIKO PAVLIĆ, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Juniori -OPEN (JUN-M (16,17 g.) )

   
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
344
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
 
 
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
8
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
389
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
325
0
ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
151
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
 
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
441
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
   
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIEL PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
2. ANDRO MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. JAKOV ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC