Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Cicibani

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ROKO PALAJSAKarlovac 1969CCB-M-2633000
2.DAVOR PUTAREKIVANECCCB-M+2622000
3.IVAN FARKAŠKarlovac 1969CCB-M-2632000
4.LUKA PETAKIVANECCCB-M-2632000
5.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969CCB-M-2632000
6.TARIS BEGANOVIĆREGENERACIJACCB-M+2621000
7.IVAN GALIĆRoninCCB-M-2620000
8.NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICAOKITCCB-M-2620000
9.LOVRO ŠPADINAOKITCCB-M-2610000
10.ROKO RONČEVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066CCB-M+2610000
11.ŠIMUN HODAKJASTREBCCB-M+2610000
12.TONI STRUNJEOKITCCB-M-2610000

KUMITE-Cicibanke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.EDA DIZDAREVIĆREGENERACIJACCB-Ž+2622000
2.ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČOKITCCB-Ž+2610000
3.ZARA KURKUTOKITCCB-Ž+2610000

KUMITE-Mlađi učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANTE MATIJEVIĆKastavMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3033000
2.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -2633000
3.IVAN ZELJKOTUŠKANACMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3433000
4.LOVRO ŽIVČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3822000
5.MATEO BRIŠKIKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) +3822000
6.ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆREGENERACIJAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3832000
7.VITO HULINAVELIKA GORICAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3032000
8.DAVID LOVRINOVIĆVELIKA GORICAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3421000
9.EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆVELIKA GORICAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3021000
10.IVAN FARKAŠKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -2621000
11.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3021000
12.LUKA SKOMERŠIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3821000
13.MATE SLADOLJEVOKITMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3821000
14.OZREN GRGIĆCENTAR ŠENKOVECMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +3821000
15.SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3421000
16.TARIS BEGANOVIĆREGENERACIJAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3421000
17.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -2621000
18.SINIŠA SPLAITKK GrobničanMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3431000
19.DAVOR PUTAREKIVANECMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3020000
20.DINO ČULJEVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -2620000
21.GABRIEL PETROVIĆKK GrobničanMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3820000
22.AMAR ŠAHINOVIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3010000
23.EMAN PURIĆREGENERACIJAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3410000
24.LUKA PETAKIVANECMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -2610000
25.LUKA OČKOKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +3810000
26.MARIN VUĐANIVANECMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3410000
27.RAFAEL MAKS SOVIĆKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +3810000
28.ROKO ŽICKRK CROATIAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3010000
29.ROKO ILIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -3810000

KUMITE-Mlađe učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MARE MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -3222000
2.NINA MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -2822000
3.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +3622000
4.ANTEA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -2832000
5.EDA. DIZDAREVIĆREGENERACIJAMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -2832000
6.ELA ADŽAGAOKITMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -2821000
7.ERIKA TURKOVIĆSPORTSLIFEMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -3221000
8.IRMA LEDIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +3621000
9.FRANKA MIĆINOKITMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -2820000
10.CARLA VIDOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +3610000
11.LEONA SPORIŠJASTREBMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +3610000
12.MARIA KNEŽEVIĆViroviticaMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -2810000
13.MARTINA SALOPEKTempoMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -2810000
14.NIKI ŠTILINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -3210000
15.TARA JUKIČOKITMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -3210000

KUMITE-Učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.FRAN HOSTKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) -4233000
2.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3833000
3.MIHAEL POTOČKIVELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3433000
4.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4233000
5.VITO MILETIĆKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3033000
6.HRVOJE ŠULEKSUSEDGRADUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3443000
7.IVANO BUTINAKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -3443000
8.LOVRO VUKOJAHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4243000
9.AMAR ŠABANAGIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4232000
10.ANDREJ POZDERACJASTREBUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3432000
11.DOMAGOJ ŠPREMOPATIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3032000
12.DOMAGOJ JAGARMladostUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3032000
13.IVAN OŽBOLTKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) -4232000
14.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -3032000
15.LEONARD GOLUBIĆMladostUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3832000
16.LUKA TAČKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3832000
17.PAVAO CIBANJASTREBUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4232000
18.AMIL MAJETIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4221000
19.ANES PEHLIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3821000
20.EMAN PURIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3421000
21.GAŠPAR POGELŠEKKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -4221000
22.LUKA KATALINIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -3821000
23.TINO PARENTAHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) -4221000
24.ANDRO DESPOTKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) +4231000
25.JAKOB ĐEBROViroviticaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3831000
26.JOSIP FARKAŠKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -3431000
27.LUKA OŽBOLTKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4231000
28.NIKOLA HUZJAKVELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -4231000
29.SVEN TUŠKANHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3431000
30.AJDIN SALKIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3020000
31.EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆVELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3020000
32.MARK MILLERCENTAR ŠENKOVECUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3820000
33.MATEO BRIŠKIKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -4220000
34.PATRIK VUČKOVIĆLEPOGLAVAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3420000
35.ANTONIO BARIĆOKITUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4210000
36.BELMIN HALILAGIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3810000
37.DARIO TURKKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-M (10,11 g.) -4210000
38.DAVID LOVRINOVIĆVELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3410000
39.DAVID VIDOVIĆCENTAR ŠENKOVECUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3010000
40.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3010000
41.ERMIN PAJAZETOVIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3410000
42.FRAN ŽAGROVIĆVELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4210000
43.HUSEIN KARAHODŽIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3410000
44.LEON NEDIĆTUŠKANACUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3810000
45.LOVRO VUJIĆTigar SisakUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4210000
46.LUKA DURBIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-M (10,11 g.) +4210000
47.MIHAEL VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +4210000
48.SINIŠA SPLAITKK GrobničanUČ-M (10,11 g.) -3410000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3233000
2.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3633000
3.KATJA BRAICAVELIKA GORICAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -4022000
4.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -4422000
5.SARA REKIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +4422000
6.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3243000
7.HELENA BAŠIĆJASTREBUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3632000
8.IMAN RUŽNIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -4032000
9.JANA REDŽIĆOPATIJAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3632000
10.LUCIJA KIRINIĆVELIKA GORICAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3232000
11.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3632000
12.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3221000
13.KORINA KLARIĆTigar SisakUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -4021000
14.MARE MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3221000
15.NINA MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3231000
16.VITA KUČANVELIKA GORICAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3231000
17.ANDREA RENJEKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3220000
18.IRA ŠEKULJICAKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3620000
19.MAJA VUKUŠIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -4020000
20.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3620000
21.DORA KRANJČECKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +4410000
22.DORA HERNAUTTempoUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -4410000
23.DORA ŠVEGOVIĆKoprivnicaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -4010000
24.EMA BENCETIĆJASTREBUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +4410000
25.KLARA LAKOŠKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3210000
26.LANA ROGOVIĆOPATIJAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3610000
27.NINA ČAUŠEVIĆREGENERACIJAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3210000
28.NORA JUKIĆOKITUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -3610000
29.ZARA BURNIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -4410000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANTON HOSTKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5733000
2.IVAN IVELJVELIKA GORICAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4133000
3.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5233000
4.NIKOLA GONDIViroviticaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +5733000
5.KARLO RAMLJAKKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -3622000
6.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4822000
7.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4511000
8.LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +5732000
9.LUKA TAČKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -3632000
10.LUKA SOKAČGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +5732000
11.LUKA BASARKarlovac 1969MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5732000
12.LUKA DURBIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5232000
13.ANTONIO KOPLJARSTIJENAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5221000
14.FILIP SUCHYHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5721000
15.FRAN HOSTKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4121000
16.LUKA KATALINIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -3621000
17.MATIJA VOLENIKSTIJENAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -3621000
18.MILE MATIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-M (12,13 g.) +5721000
19.NIKO MATIJEVIĆKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4121000
20.NOAH MILETIĆKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4121000
21.PAVAO CIBANJASTREBMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4821000
22.SUAD SADIKOVIĆREGENERACIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5721000
23.SVEN SPAHIJAKarlovac 1969MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5221000
24.TEO CRNOGAJMladostMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4521000
25.FILIP CVETKOKK KIKMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5731000
26.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4131000
27.ANDRO DESPOTKarlovac 1969MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5220000
28.JAKOV STIPIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5220000
29.KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆOPATIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5720000
30.MATEJ VIDOVIĆCENTAR ŠENKOVECMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +5720000
31.MATKO ZELENIKAHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +5720000
32.PATRIK VUČKOVIĆLEPOGLAVAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -3620000
33.BORNA OVANINTigar SisakMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +5710000
34.FILIP KAURINVELIKA GORICAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4110000
35.GAŠPAR POGELŠEKKarlovac 1969MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4110000
36.IVANO BUTINAKarlovac 1969MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -3610000
37.LUKA RAJNOVIĆViroviticaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -5710000
38.MARTIN BOGATTUŠKANACMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4810000
39.MIŠEL PAĐANJASTREBMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4810000
40.ROBERT GLAVAŠTigar SisakMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -4510000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4044000
2.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4533000
3.DARJA ZORIĆKastavMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5533000
4.MAGDALENA HODAKJASTREBMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5022000
5.MELANI MAGDIĆIVANECMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +5522000
6.ANA KARADŽAKK GrobničanMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4043000
7.DORA ŠVEGOVIĆKoprivnicaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4043000
8.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4032000
9.BELMA GROŠIĆREGENERACIJAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4532000
10.JULIJA DUNDOVIĆVELIKA GORICAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5532000
11.LORA MAGDIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +5532000
12.RUŽICA PAVIĆSUSEDGRADMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4532000
13.LUCIJA KIRINIĆVELIKA GORICAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4042000
14.ANA RAJNOVIĆViroviticaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +5521000
15.DORA KRANJČECKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5021000
16.EMA NOVAKVELIKA GORICAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5521000
17.EVA HERNAUTTempoMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5521000
18.KIARA ŠARIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +5521000
19.MARINA JANKOVIĆSUSEDGRADMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5021000
20.SARA TOPČAGIĆREGENERACIJAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4521000
21.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4031000
22.OZANA VUJEVIĆMladostMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4531000
23.AMILA ALIBAŠIĆFudokanMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5520000
24.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4020000
25.HELENA BAŠIĆJASTREBMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4020000
26.KARLA BAHUNIVANECMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +5520000
27.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4520000
28.PAOLA BITUNJACKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5520000
29.DOROTEA IVANČIĆSPORTSLIFEMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4010000
30.EMA DIZDAREVIĆREGENERACIJAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5010000
31.IMAN RUŽNIĆREGENERACIJAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4010000
32.IRA ŠEKULJICAKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4010000
33.IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆKRK CROATIAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +5510000
34.KLARA BAOTIĆMladostMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4510000
35.LUCIJA PEROVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4010000
36.SASHA IANACHI ČOPIČOKITMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -5010000
37.TONKA ZLODIHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -4510000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.KRISTIAN LAKIĆZAMETKAD-M (14,15 g.) -6333000
2.LUKA BASARKarlovac 1969KAD-M (14,15 g.) -5733000
3.MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆViroviticaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5233000
4.LEO LAZARTAD RIJEKAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -7022000
5.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969KAD-M (14,15 g.) +7011000
6.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5232000
7.LUKA STOŠIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M (14,15 g.) -5732000
8.NIKO PAVLIĆKarlovac 1969KAD-M (14,15 g.) -5232000
9.PETAR STANIĆBreganaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -6332000
10.STIPE RUKAVINAJASTREBKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5732000
11.ANTE VUKOJAHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-M (14,15 g.) -6321000
12.AUGUSTIN MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969KAD-M (14,15 g.) -7021000
13.BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5721000
14.DARIO GLUHINIĆSTIJENAKAD-M (14,15 g.) +7021000
15.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5221000
16.DINO KOVAČKLENOVNIKKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5221000
17.FILIP ŽIVČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-M (14,15 g.) -6321000
18.LEON MOLNARCENTAR ŠENKOVECKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5221000
19.BORNA STANIĆBreganaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -6331000
20.LUKA SOKAČGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-M (14,15 g.) -6331000
21.TIMO VLAHEKGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5231000
22.FILIP CVETKOKK KIKKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5720000
23.KARLO BOSILJEVACKarlovac 1969KAD-M (14,15 g.) -5220000
24.NARDO VLADIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M (14,15 g.) -5720000
25.ANTE MUSIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-M (14,15 g.) -5210000
26.ANTONIO GALIĆRoninKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5210000
27.DARIO ŠIMIČIĆZAMETKAD-M (14,15 g.) -7010000
28.IVAN EREIZCBS PULAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5710000
29.KARLO VOLARIĆJASTREBKAD-M (14,15 g.) +7010000
30.LOVRO LENACZAMETKAD-M (14,15 g.) -7010000
31.LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆKRK CROATIAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -6310000
32.NIKOLA GONDIViroviticaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -6310000

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LUCIJA HODAKJASTREBKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5433000
2.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5433000
3.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavKAD-M (14,15 g.) -4711000
4.ADRIANA ROSSKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5432000
5.LARA HODALIĆKoprivnicaKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5442000
6.ANA SUDACKarlovac 1969KAD-M (14,15 g.) -5421000
7.KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5421000
8.KATJA KNEŽEVIĆOPATIJAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5421000
9.LUCIJA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5421000
10.LEONA HAUPERTHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5431000
11.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5420000
12.ENA GROZDIĆOPATIJAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -5410000
13.MATEA BAŠIĆKK SISAKKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5410000
14.MELANI MAGDIĆIVANECKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5410000
15.MELANY ŠABANAGIĆFudokanKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +5410000
16.NADIJA ROŽMANRADENCIKAD-M (14,15 g.) -4710000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.GABRIEL PALAJSAKarlovac 1969JUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN44000
2.ANDRO MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969JUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN43000
3.JAKOV ZELJKOTUŠKANACJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN43000
4.FRAN PRPIĆSPORTSLIFEJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN32000
5.AUGUSTIN MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969JUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN42000
6.DARIO GLUHINIĆSTIJENAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN42000
7.LEO LAZARTAD RIJEKAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN21000
8.ROKO ŠTIGLIĆTAD RIJEKAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN21000
9.IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN31000
10.LUKA BREKALOHercegovina-ZagrebJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN20000
11.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969JUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000
12.ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆRoninJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000
13.FILIP RAMIĆZAMETJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000
14.LUKA VUČINIĆJASTREBJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000
15.MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆViroviticaJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000
16.TIMO VLAHEKGLOBUS ČakovecJUN-M (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MIA GRETA ZORKOSTIJENAJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN33000
2.BRUNA CVITANOVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN32000
3.LEA VUKOJAKK SOKOLJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN32000
4.TEA OSTOJIĆKastavJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN32000
5.ANA SUDACKarlovac 1969JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN31000
6.PETRA STOJKOVIĆKarlovac 1969JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN31000
7.LUCIJA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000
8.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000
9.NENSI HUZJAKCENTAR ŠENKOVECJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000
10.NIKA ŽERJAVGLOBUS ČakovecJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -OPEN10000