Odabrano natjecanje: 26. Grand Prix Croatia

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MYKYTA GRIGORASHENKOKC SARCELLESB3-UČ-M-3855000
2.NIKO MAROVIĆĐURĐEVACB1-UČ-M-3055000
3.JAKOV KUPINAJASTREBB4-UČ-M-4244000
4.SINAN PALJEVACKS USK BIHB2-UČ-M-3444000
5.ANTON HOSTKastavB4-UČ-M-4633000
6.MAX FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebB6-UČ-M+4633000
7.DOMINIK ŠONJELOTOS ZAGREBB3-UČ-M-3854000
8.FILIP KAURINVELIKA GORICAB2-UČ-M-3454000
9.LUKA PEJIĆBANJA LUKAB3-UČ-M-3854000
10.TARIK SALKIĆKS USK BIHB1-UČ-M-3054000
11.ANTONIO KOPLJARSTIJENAB4-UČ-M-4243000
12.ARSEN KOVALCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB1-UČ-M-3043000
13.CINCOTTA LORENZOASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB3-UČ-M-3843000
14.HASSAN SELIMOVIĆKS USK BIHB4-UČ-M-4243000
15.MATEO ČUKELJKK KIKB1-UČ-M-3043000
16.MATIJA NASTESKITUŠKANACB2-UČ-M-3443000
17.NIKOLA TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecB2-UČ-M-3443000
18.OMAR HALILOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"B6-UČ-M+4643000
19.SUAD SADIKOVIĆKS USK BIHB4-UČ-M-4243000
20.ARMIN MEMIŠEVIĆKS USK BIHB4-UČ-M-4632000
21.DARIO GRUDENTempoB6-UČ-M+4632000
22.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecB4-UČ-M-4632000
23.MARKO KOVAČEVIĆJASTREBB6-UČ-M+4632000
24.NOA ŠEŠETIVANECB1-UČ-M-3032000
25.RADOSŁAW MACIAKBUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZB3-UČ-M-3832000
26.VALERIO PREVEDANĐURĐEVACB2-UČ-M-3432000
27.MATIJA VOLENIKSTIJENAB1-UČ-M-3053000
28.OSTAP GRESUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB1-UČ-M-3053000
29.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAB3-UČ-M-3842000
30.JOSIP-LEON JERKOVIĆMEĐUGORJEB6-UČ-M+4642000
31.JUSUF MURTIĆKS USK BIHB3-UČ-M-3842000
32.KRISTIJAN FRANKHercegovina-ZagrebB2-UČ-M-3442000
33.SRDJAN SIPKAKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHB6-UČ-M+4642000
34.VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆSAMOBORB4-UČ-M-4642000
35.ADRIAN STANČIĆKLENOVNIKB2-UČ-M-3421000
36.ALDIN HADŽIĆKS USK BIHB3-UČ-M-3821000
37.ALEKS VIDOVIĆENERGIJAB6-UČ-M+4621000
38.AMIL ZAIMOVIĆKS USK BIHB3-UČ-M-3821000
39.DOMINIK GECANKK KIKB4-UČ-M-4621000
40.DUJE MIHALJEVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB3-UČ-M-3821000
41.ERIK BENCEKKLENOVNIKB1-UČ-M-3021000
42.IVAN JURIČIĆĐURĐEVACB2-UČ-M-3421000
43.JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆSUSEDGRADB1-UČ-M-3021000
44.UROŠ RADANKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAB6-UČ-M+4621000
45.ŽANKARLO KRNJAKMala SuboticaB3-UČ-M-3821000
46.ANTE PAVLINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebB3-UČ-M-3831000
47.CONSIGLIO SAMUELEASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB3-UČ-M-38, B1-UČ-M-3031000
48.DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆIPON ZAGREBB1-UČ-M-3031000
49.DAVID VASILJMEĐUGORJEB4-UČ-M-4231000
50.ERIK ĐULAIVANECB1-UČ-M-3031000
51.FRAN HOSTKastavB2-UČ-M-3431000
52.ILHAN MURANOVIĆKS USK BIHB2-UČ-M-3431000
53.MATEJ VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAB3-UČ-M-3831000
54.NIK BOROVNIKVELENJEB4-UČ-M-4231000
55.PIETRO PIO CALIFANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOB4-UČ-M-4631000
56.ALFONSO STRIANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOB6-UČ-M+4620000
57.ANDREJ POZDERACJASTREBB1-UČ-M-3020000
58.IBRAHIM DEDIĆKS USK BIHB4-UČ-M-4220000
59.LUKA TAČKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAB1-UČ-M-3020000
60.NEDIM ŠARIĆKS USK BIHB4-UČ-M-4220000
61.NOA BANČIĆKLENOVNIKB2-UČ-M-3420000
62.RONEN AMINOFISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONB3-UČ-M-3820000
63.SVEN JAKOVINASAMOBORB3-UČ-M-3820000
64.ARSENII CHORNOLUTSKIYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB2-UČ-M-3410000
65.BORNA ŠUNJIĆSAMOBORB2-UČ-M-3410000
66.DARIAN BELIĆKK "SENSEI" PazinB1-UČ-M-3010000
67.DAVIDE TREVISANGLC FIJLKAMB1-UČ-M-3010000
68.DOMAGOJ KESAKViroviticaB6-UČ-M+4610000
69.ĐORĐE GALONJAENERGIJAB2-UČ-M-3410000
70.EDOARDO LUZZITELLIGLC FIJLKAMB4-UČ-M-4210000
71.EMANUEL BAĐUNTempoB2-UČ-M-3410000
72.EMANUELE CALIFANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOB1-UČ-M-3010000
73.EMIL TUTEKJASTREBB1-UČ-M-3010000
74.FARUK MERDIĆKS USK BIHB4-UČ-M-4610000
75.FILIPPO SORCIGLC FIJLKAMB1-UČ-M-3010000
76.ILLIA ZHAVZHAROVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB4-UČ-M-4610000
77.IVAN SUŠACHercegovina-ZagrebB4-UČ-M-4210000
78.JOVAN ŠORGIĆENERGIJAB3-UČ-M-3810000
79.KOSTA VUJMILOVIĆENERGIJAB6-UČ-M+4610000
80.KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ PĒTERSONSBaltijas Karate klubsB3-UČ-M-3810000
81.LUKA BASARKarlovac 1969B3-UČ-M-3810000
82.MARINIELLO MARCOASD PIELLEB2-UČ-M-3410000
83.MARKO CIGANOVIĆENERGIJAB4-UČ-M-4610000
84.MATEJ GORIĆKK KIKB1-UČ-M-3010000
85.MATTIA PUNTINASD SPORT PLANETB3-UČ-M-3810000
86.MILAN LEPERENERGIJAB4-UČ-M-4210000
87.MILJENKO VASILJMEĐUGORJEB3-UČ-M-3810000
88.NENO FILIPIĆSAMOBORB6-UČ-M+4610000
89.NIHAD BURZIĆKS USK BIHB3-UČ-M-3810000
90.NOA NOVOSELJASTREBB1-UČ-M-3010000
91.NOAH MILETIĆKastavB2-UČ-M-3410000
92.PAVAO CIBANJASTREBB4-UČ-M-4610000
93.PETAR PRERADOVIĆBANJA LUKAB2-UČ-M-3410000
94.ROBERT GLAVAŠTigar SisakB2-UČ-M-3410000
95.ROKO CIRNSKISAMOBORB1-UČ-M-3010000
96.SALVATI ADRIANOObiettivo Karate RomaB6-UČ-M+4610000
97.SVEN STRAHIJAMala SuboticaB3-UČ-M-3810000
98.TARIK SEDIĆKS USK BIHB1-UČ-M-3010000
99.TIN HERCEGVARAŽDINB6-UČ-M+4610000
100.TONKO AVIANIDALMACIJAB4-UČ-M-4210000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavB8-UČ-Ž-3655000
2.HELENA BAŠIĆJASTREBB7-UČ-Ž-3244000
3.LAURA ĆULUMKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB9-UČ-Ž-4044000
4.LEONA GULIJAVARAŽDINB10-UČ-Ž-4444000
5.MAGDALENA VAJDAHercegovina-ZagrebB11-UČ-Ž+4444000
6.SARA TOPČAGIĆKS USK BIHB8-UČ-Ž-3654000
7.ANĐELA STOJIĆENERGIJAB9-UČ-Ž-4043000
8.DINKA SOFTICKK " Winner" TuzlaB9-UČ-Ž-4043000
9.EMA NOVAKVELIKA GORICAB10-UČ-Ž-4443000
10.LANA GOLOMBOŠTigar SisakB8-UČ-Ž-3643000
11.TEODORA TSANEVAKarate Club NikonB8-UČ-Ž-3643000
12.THYIS ANTONELLIZebbug Karate ClubB7-UČ-Ž-3243000
13.AJDA GOLAČKK Rudar VelenjeB10-UČ-Ž-4432000
14.EMA ŠEŠETIVANECB7-UČ-Ž-3232000
15.JANA PRUSINAMEĐUGORJEB8-UČ-Ž-3632000
16.KIARA BRSTILOVELIKA GORICAB9-UČ-Ž-4032000
17.LANA HRVOIĆĐURĐEVACB11-UČ-Ž+4432000
18.MIA ZETICAMladostB7-UČ-Ž-3232000
19.SARA TOMIĆBUSHIDOB11-UČ-Ž+4432000
20.SCHICCHI ALESSANDRAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB10-UČ-Ž-4432000
21.ADNANA MESIĆKS USK BIHB9-UČ-Ž-4053000
22.SUMEJA BAŠIĆKS USK BIHB9-UČ-Ž-40, B9-UČ-Ž-4053000
23.DOROTEA IVANČIĆSPORTSLIFEB7-UČ-Ž-3242000
24.FRANKA GOLEMACHercegovina-ZagrebB8-UČ-Ž-3642000
25.MASA VIDMARKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHB8-UČ-Ž-3642000
26.PAOLA BITUNJACKarlovac 1969B10-UČ-Ž-4442000
27.SAPIR NATAFISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONB9-UČ-Ž-4042000
28.SARA TOHOLJOKINAWAB7-UČ-Ž-3242000
29.SONJA RAJKOFINIDA (POREČ)B8-UČ-Ž-3642000
30.ALMA LOKUKosovo Karate FederationB8-UČ-Ž-3621000
31.ELLA BJELANOVIĆJASTREBB8-UČ-Ž-3621000
32.MAY SAIDISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONB9-UČ-Ž-4021000
33.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANB11-UČ-Ž+4421000
34.NIKA BEŠLIJAOBI KaštelaB7-UČ-Ž-3221000
35.NIKITA MARCHESANASD SPORT PLANETB9-UČ-Ž-4021000
36.RUŽICA PAVIĆSUSEDGRADB7-UČ-Ž-3221000
37.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAB8-UČ-Ž-3621000
38.LANA PAVLAKOVIĆIVANECB9-UČ-Ž-4031000
39.LORA MAGDIĆKarlovac 1969B11-UČ-Ž+4431000
40.LUCIJA UTOVACKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB10-UČ-Ž-4431000
41.LUCIJA KIRINIĆVELIKA GORICAB7-UČ-Ž-3231000
42.MIA FAUKOVIĆSAMOBORB8-UČ-Ž-3631000
43.VITALINA PILIPCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB11-UČ-Ž+4431000
44.ALESSIA MIORGLC FIJLKAMB8-UČ-Ž-3620000
45.ENA MARIČIĆENERGIJAB10-UČ-Ž-4420000
46.LAURA STRAHIJAMala SuboticaB7-UČ-Ž-3220000
47.MELIHA DJULOVIĆKK DO - TuzlaB9-UČ-Ž-4020000
48.SARA KALAJDŽIĆKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAB10-UČ-Ž-4420000
49.SPAHOVIĆ DALILAIPPONB8-UČ-Ž-3620000
50.SUMEA MUJADŽIĆKS USK BIHB11-UČ-Ž+4420000
51.ADNA BILANOVIĆKS USK BIHB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
52.AIDA TRSTENJAKMala SuboticaB7-UČ-Ž-3210000
53.AMY CUNNINGHAMZebbug Karate ClubB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
54.ANA MATASDALMACIJAB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
55.ANASTASIJA BALAĆBANJA LUKAB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
56.ARTA BUSHIFORCAB10-UČ-Ž-4410000
57.CAPPAI AMBRAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB7-UČ-Ž-3210000
58.DARJA ZORIĆKastavB10-UČ-Ž-4410000
59.DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆKastavB10-UČ-Ž-4410000
60.ELA COLARIĆIVANECB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
61.EMA MARČECMala SuboticaB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
62.EMILI BETIGLOBUS ČakovecB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
63.JANA ČEBOHINOMEGAB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
64.JOVANA DERAJIĆENERGIJAB11-UČ-Ž+4410000
65.LANA BLAGUSMala SuboticaB7-UČ-Ž-3210000
66.LANA ČOLIĆKBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIHB11-UČ-Ž+4410000
67.LENA DURAKOVIĆSAMOBORB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
68.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969B7-UČ-Ž-3210000
69.MARIJA BUNTESKAFORCAB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
70.MARINA JANKOVIĆSUSEDGRADB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
71.MIA MARTIĆSPORTSLIFEB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
72.NIKOLINA LESKOVARKLENOVNIKB7-UČ-Ž-3210000
73.SAMMARCO REBECCAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
74.SARA KRIŽANOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"B9-UČ-Ž-4010000
75.SARA REKIĆKS USK BIHB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
76.TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆGLOBUS ČakovecB9-UČ-Ž-4010000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.DANIELE DE VIVOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC7-MKAD-M+5755000
2.DAVID YANOVSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC2-MKAD-M-4155000
3.EMIL SADIKOVIĆKS USK BIHC6-MKAD-M-5755000
4.MAHIR DŽUHOOKINAWAC5-MKAD-M-5255000
5.MIHAJLO STANIĆENERGIJAC3-MKAD-M-4555000
6.MUHAMMED MURTIĆKS USK BIHC1-MKAD-M-3644000
7.SERGEJ VUČIĆENERGIJAC4-MKAD-M-4844000
8.ALBINOT SELMANIKosovo Karate FederationC5-MKAD-M-5254000
9.ARLIND SELMANAJKosovo Karate FederationC2-MKAD-M-4154000
10.DARIO GLUHINIĆSTIJENAC7-MKAD-M+5754000
11.DINO ŠIMUNECSAMOBORC3-MKAD-M-4554000
12.DOMINIK KUČANVELIKA GORICAC6-MKAD-M-5754000
13.KAMEN IVANOVKarate Club NikonC5-MKAD-M-5254000
14.LAZAR MARKOVIĆSAMPIONIC3-MKAD-M-4554000
15.LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆTUŠKANACC2-MKAD-M-4154000
16.MATEO MITROVIĆ"B"BiogradC3-MKAD-M-4554000
17.MATEO ČOPViroviticaC1-MKAD-M-3654000
18.MELOS GASHIKosovo Karate FederationC7-MKAD-M+5754000
19.MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆSAMOBORC2-MKAD-M-4154000
20.MUHAMED SPAHIĆKS USK BIHC5-MKAD-M-5254000
21.NIKOLA ROGOZARSKIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC7-MKAD-M+5754000
22.ANES PAŠIĆKS USK BIHC1-MKAD-M-3643000
23.GORGI PETROVFUNAKOSHI GICHINC4-MKAD-M-4843000
24.MICHELE MONTUOROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC4-MKAD-M-4843000
25.ROBERTO ZDRAVKOVSKIFUNAKOSHI GICHINC4-MKAD-M-4843000
26.ROKO TOMACDeltaC6-MKAD-M-5743000
27.RUSLAN KOTYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC1-MKAD-M-3643000
28.SANJIN BRUSENERGIJAC6-MKAD-M-5743000
29.ALEKSANDR INIUTINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC6-MKAD-M-5732000
30.ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆKS USK BIHC3-MKAD-M-4532000
31.DORIAN KALAJDŽIJAVARAŽDINC5-MKAD-M-5232000
32.FRANCESCO INNOCENZIASD SPORT PLANETC7-MKAD-M+5732000
33.LEO LAZAR9. ZMAJ RIJEKAC5-MKAD-M-5232000
34.LUKA CIPRIĆTigar SisakC7-MKAD-M+5732000
35.PULLI ALESSANDROASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC6-MKAD-M-5732000
36.ANTUN VUJEVIĆMladostC6-MKAD-M-5753000
37.CASTELLI MAUROASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC5-MKAD-M-5253000
38.DARIO SZELSAMOBORC3-MKAD-M-4553000
39.IVAN AVRAMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC7-MKAD-M+5753000
40.IVAN TERIHAJSAMOBORC2-MKAD-M-4153000
41.KONSTANTIN VELIKSARUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC6-MKAD-M-5753000
42.STEFAN ŠORGIĆENERGIJAC5-MKAD-M-5253000
43.ADIS KULENOVIĆKS USK BIHC7-MKAD-M+5742000
44.ALESSANDRO BRENACKOSS karateC3-MKAD-M-4542000
45.CIALENTE LUCAObiettivo Karate RomaC4-MKAD-M-4842000
46.FILIP ŽIVČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebC5-MKAD-M-5242000
47.IGOR BRKIĆENERGIJAC2-MKAD-M-4142000
48.KEVIN SOBOTABUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZC3-MKAD-M-4542000
49.NIKO MAROVIĆĐURĐEVACC1-MKAD-M-3642000
50.NINO DONADIĆTAD RIJEKAC2-MKAD-M-4142000
51.ROKO BENCEKKLENOVNIKC1-MKAD-M-3642000
52.YOUSEF TOUBASSYISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC2-MKAD-M-4142000
53.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969C7-MKAD-M+5721000
54.ANDREA BURANGLC FIJLKAMC7-MKAD-M+5721000
55.DOMINIK POZDERACJASTREBC6-MKAD-M-5721000
56.DOMINIK MURKOVIĆMeđimurjeC2-MKAD-M-4121000
57.FILIP CVETKOKK KIKC4-MKAD-M-4821000
58.INNOCENZO MASIOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamC3-MKAD-M-4521000
59.KRISTIJAN GROZDANOVFUNAKOSHI GICHINC1-MKAD-M-3621000
60.LUKA VRANKIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C3-MKAD-M-4521000
61.MARIN ĆOSIĆ"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAC7-MKAD-M+5721000
62.MATTIA SEGHEZZIGLC FIJLKAMC1-MKAD-M-3621000
63.MICHELE GIRARDIGLC FIJLKAMC6-MKAD-M-5721000
64.MILAN LJUBOJAENERGIJAC5-MKAD-M-5221000
65.NAGY MÁTÉBVSC-FIGHTERC4-MKAD-M-4821000
66.NOA RUMENJAKIPON ZAGREBC1-MKAD-M-3621000
67.QASSEM ABO SHAHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC6-MKAD-M-5721000
68.SEJMUR MATKOVIĆLOTOS ZAGREBC2-MKAD-M-4121000
69.SLAVISA JOVICSAMPIONIC5-MKAD-M-5221000
70.STIPE RUKAVINAJASTREBC3-MKAD-M-4521000
71.TARIK PALAKS USK BIHC1-MKAD-M-3621000
72.TARIK ŽIŽAKRI CROATIAC2-MKAD-M-4121000
73.VASILIJE SEDLARKK BORAC 021C2-MKAD-M-4121000
74.ANDREA RICUPEROaccademia karate bartoloC5-MKAD-M-5231000
75.CESARE BOZZAGLC FIJLKAMC4-MKAD-M-4831000
76.EMANUELE CALIFANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC1-MKAD-M-3631000
77.FILIPPO TUSAaccademia karate bartoloC7-MKAD-M+5731000
78.MARIO RADOŠVELIKA GORICAC3-MKAD-M-4531000
79.MIHAEL SIRCMeđimurjeC7-MKAD-M+5731000
80.NEJC SKOTNIKRADENCIC4-MKAD-M-4831000
81.OLIVER JURIŠIĆ,,USORA"-USORAC6-MKAD-M-5731000
82.PAOLO GOZZOaccademia karate bartoloC1-MKAD-M-3631000
83.TEO KEČKEŠGLOBUS ČakovecC7-MKAD-M+5731000
84.ADRIĀNS KOSTINSBaltijas Karate klubsC2-MKAD-M-41, C3-MKAD-M-4520000
85.ALESSANDRO RUBERTGLC FIJLKAMC5-MKAD-M-5220000
86.FILIPPO PRIZZONGLC FIJLKAMC2-MKAD-M-4120000
87.HAŠIM BEŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaC7-MKAD-M+5720000
88.LEONS GAIDUKSBaltijas Karate klubsC5-MKAD-M-5220000
89.LORENZO DE ANGELISASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C4-MKAD-M-4820000
90.MATTEO TREVISANGLC FIJLKAMC3-MKAD-M-4520000
91.RENATO BLAGO MARTINOVIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C3-MKAD-M-4520000
92.TONĆI GRUBŠIĆKK JADRANC6-MKAD-M-5720000
93.VALENTINO IVANIĆMladostC2-MKAD-M-4120000
94.VLADISLAV MOMOTENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC6-MKAD-M-5720000
95.ADAM WAINBUMISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC4-MKAD-M-4810000
96.ALEKSA RADIĆENERGIJAC6-MKAD-M-5710000
97.ALEKSANDAR KOVAČEVIĆENERGIJAC5-MKAD-M-5210000
98.ALEKSANDAR NOVICKISAMPIONIC7-MKAD-M+5710000
99.ALEN ZAGORECVARAŽDINC7-MKAD-M+5710000
100.ALFONSO STRIANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC6-MKAD-M-5710000
101.AMEL BAJRAMOVIĆKS USK BIHC7-MKAD-M+5710000
102.ANDREA ACERBISGLC FIJLKAMC5-MKAD-M-5210000
103.ANDREA SANDRINELLIGLC FIJLKAMC2-MKAD-M-4110000
104.ANDRII RIBACHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC3-MKAD-M-4510000
105.ANTE KRSTIČEVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC7-MKAD-M+5710000
106.ANTONIO MARTIĆSPORTSLIFEC3-MKAD-M-4510000
107.ARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVSBaltijas Karate klubsC7-MKAD-M+5710000
108.ARTURS STEPANOVSBaltijas Karate klubsC3-MKAD-M-4510000
109.AUGUSTIN MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969C6-MKAD-M-5710000
110.AWAIS ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC5-MKAD-M-5210000
111.BAGI DÁNIELBVSC-FIGHTERC5-MKAD-M-5210000
112.BLAGOJA TASEVSKIFUNAKOSHI GICHINC1-MKAD-M-3610000
113.DANIELS OZOLSBaltijas Karate klubsC6-MKAD-M-5710000
114.DANYEL ZANINELLOASD SPORT PLANETC5-MKAD-M-5210000
115.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAC1-MKAD-M-3610000
116.DENISS AKOPOVSBaltijas Karate klubsC4-MKAD-M-4810000
117.DINO KOVAČIVANECC1-MKAD-M-3610000
118.EMSUD GROŠIĆKS USK BIHC6-MKAD-M-5710000
119.FILIP KAFKAViroviticaC3-MKAD-M-4510000
120.FRANCESCO LEONIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C7-MKAD-M+5710000
121.FRANE BREKALOTempoC5-MKAD-M-5210000
122.GORDAN PECIKOZIĆĐURĐEVACC2-MKAD-M-4110000
123.HARUN SINANOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"C7-MKAD-M+5710000
124.HUMEJD GROŠIĆKS USK BIHC6-MKAD-M-5710000
125.IVAN KOLOBARA,,USORA"-USORAC4-MKAD-M-4810000
126.IVAN PRELECIPON ZAGREBC1-MKAD-M-3610000
127.IVAN IVELJVELIKA GORICAC1-MKAD-M-3610000
128.JAKOV SILADILOTOS ZAGREBC2-MKAD-M-4110000
129.JASIN OSMANIFORCAC5-MKAD-M-5210000
130.JOSIP PLANINIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C6-MKAD-M-5710000
131.JOSIP SLUKIĆGLOBUS ČakovecC4-MKAD-M-4810000
132.JOSIP VLAHINIĆVELIKA GORICAC5-MKAD-M-5210000
133.KARLO BREKALOTempoC5-MKAD-M-5210000
134.KARLO MANDŽOFORTITER (Kaštela)C2-MKAD-M-4110000
135.KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecC3-MKAD-M-4510000
136.LOVRO MUDNIĆTAD RIJEKAC3-MKAD-M-4510000
137.LOVRO ROZMANVARAŽDINC6-MKAD-M-5710000
138.LUKA SALIHOVIĆVARAŽDINC2-MKAD-M-4110000
139.LUKA KAFKAViroviticaC2-MKAD-M-4110000
140.MAKSYM MOROZOVKC SARCELLESC1-MKAD-M-3610000
141.MATEJ GORIŠEKShotokan GrosupljeC6-MKAD-M-5710000
142.MATEJ VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAC2-MKAD-M-4110000
143.MATEO JAKOPANECVARAŽDINC2-MKAD-M-4110000
144.MATTEO CAPRIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C3-MKAD-M-4510000
145.MAX FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebC6-MKAD-M-5710000
146.NICHOLAS PEZZINOASD SPORT PLANETC5-MKAD-M-5210000
147.NIKLAS TAMŠEKK Rudar VelenjeC3-MKAD-M-4510000
148.NIKO PAVLIĆKarlovac 1969C4-MKAD-M-4810000
149.NIKOLA ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆSAMPIONIC3-MKAD-M-4510000
150.NIKOLA GOLIĆENERGIJAC2-MKAD-M-4110000
151.PIETRO PIO CALIFANOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOC3-MKAD-M-4510000
152.RICCARDO BOCCIAASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C7-MKAD-M+5710000
153.ROKO DUMBOVIĆTigar SisakC1-MKAD-M-3610000
154.SAMUELE PONTANIASD SPORT PLANETC5-MKAD-M-5210000
155.SANDRO KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaC7-MKAD-M+5710000
156.SANTI CUTELLIaccademia karate bartoloC5-MKAD-M-5210000
157.SHAI DAVIDIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC6-MKAD-M-5710000
158.SVEN PETRUNIĆJASTREBC1-MKAD-M-3610000
159.TIBOR KOVAČIĆVARAŽDINC7-MKAD-M+5710000
160.TIMO VLAHEKMala SuboticaC2-MKAD-M-4110000
161.TIMON ADAMIČShotokan GrosupljeC4-MKAD-M-4810000
162.TIN PETRUNIĆJASTREBC1-MKAD-M-3610000
163.UROŠ RADANKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAC7-MKAD-M+5710000
164.VIKTOR FAGNJENRI CROATIAC7-MKAD-M+5710000
165.ZORAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitC5-MKAD-M-5210000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.EMA ŠTIVIĆSPORTSLIFEC9-MKAD-Ž-4555000
2.PAULA ŠOGORIĆSAMOBORC12-MKAD-Ž+5555000
3.EMA ČORBAĐURĐEVACC8-MKAD-Ž-4044000
4.EMA JURIČIĆĐURĐEVACC10-MKAD-Ž-5044000
5.HANA DEBELJAKShotokan GrosupljeC11-MKAD-Ž-5544000
6.ALICE ULIVIAKS Sesto FiorentinoC9-MKAD-Ž-4554000
7.DORA ŽUGČIĆSTUDENTC11-MKAD-Ž-5554000
8.FEDERICA LODAGLC FIJLKAMC12-MKAD-Ž+5554000
9.LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆOBI KaštelaC8-MKAD-Ž-4054000
10.ADRIANA ROSSKastavC10-MKAD-Ž-5043000
11.ALEXANDRA GATTZebbug Karate ClubC9-MKAD-Ž-4543000
12.ANASTASIA LEONOVAАЛМАЗC12-MKAD-Ž+5543000
13.ANDREA ŠARACMEĐUGORJEC10-MKAD-Ž-5043000
14.ANNA GUERINIGLC FIJLKAMC10-MKAD-Ž-5043000
15.LAURA LISACDeltaC11-MKAD-Ž-5543000
16.LEJLA KUDIĆKS USK BIHC12-MKAD-Ž+5543000
17.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaC11-MKAD-Ž-5543000
18.MATEJA PREVEDANĐURĐEVACC8-MKAD-Ž-4043000
19.SARA NOVAKMala SuboticaC8-MKAD-Ž-4043000
20.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAC9-MKAD-Ž-4543000
21.CORINNE SARCIAaccademia karate bartoloC11-MKAD-Ž-5532000
22.ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC11-MKAD-Ž-5532000
23.AJDINA HADŽIĆKS USK BIHC12-MKAD-Ž+5553000
24.RAYA ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC11-MKAD-Ž-5553000
25.SUMEJA BAŠIĆKS USK BIHC8-MKAD-Ž-4053000
26.EDISA KOVAČKK " Winner" TuzlaC10-MKAD-Ž-5042000
27.INGRID KOCANJERKarlovac 1969C12-MKAD-Ž+5542000
28.LARA ĐAKOVIĆMAWASHIC9-MKAD-Ž-4542000
29.LUCIJA BUNJEVACTigar SisakC10-MKAD-Ž-5042000
30.WIKTORIA WESOŁOWSKABUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZC9-MKAD-Ž-4542000
31.ADNA ALIBEGIĆKS USK BIHC12-MKAD-Ž+5521000
32.CHIARA MELEASD LEONEC12-MKAD-Ž+5521000
33.DESIREE ERONIAASD LEONEC10-MKAD-Ž-5021000
34.IRIS KOVAČSTUDENTC11-MKAD-Ž-5521000
35.NIKOLINA PAPRICAKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAC9-MKAD-Ž-4521000
36.PAOLA KOSTIĆENERGIJAC10-MKAD-Ž-5021000
37.PIOVANO CHIARAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC8-MKAD-Ž-4021000
38.SARA RASPUDIĆMEĐUGORJEC11-MKAD-Ž-5521000
39.SERENA MICELIaccademia karate bartoloC9-MKAD-Ž-4521000
40.SUHELA ISAKUFORCAC8-MKAD-Ž-4021000
41.TEA PLEŠACROATIAC12-MKAD-Ž+5521000
42.TIA ŠKRLJACTigar SisakC8-MKAD-Ž-4021000
43.ALTINA PLLANAKosovo Karate FederationC10-MKAD-Ž-5031000
44.DARIIA YERVACHEVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC9-MKAD-Ž-4531000
45.EMINA SIPOVIĆIPPONC8-MKAD-Ž-4031000
46.FABBRI GIORGIAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC9-MKAD-Ž-4531000
47.JENNIFER DUINAGLC FIJLKAMC12-MKAD-Ž+5531000
48.KIARA MEKICShotokan GrosupljeC11-MKAD-Ž-5531000
49.MELANY ŠABANAGIĆKS USK BIHC12-MKAD-Ž+5531000
50.NEJLA ALJOVIĆOKINAWAC8-MKAD-Ž-4031000
51.NINA DABČEVIĆRoninC11-MKAD-Ž-5531000
52.NJOMZA IBRAHIMIKosovo Karate FederationC11-MKAD-Ž-5531000
53.ADNA DELIĆKS USK BIHC9-MKAD-Ž-4520000
54.ANA FILIPOVIĆMala SuboticaC12-MKAD-Ž+5520000
55.ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆTUŠKANACC12-MKAD-Ž+5520000
56.BELMA GROŠIĆKS USK BIHC8-MKAD-Ž-4020000
57.GIORGIA PEPEASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C10-MKAD-Ž-5020000
58.NEJRA SIPOVIĆIPPONC9-MKAD-Ž-4520000
59.ALJA LIKARMAWASHIC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
60.ANA SUDACKarlovac 1969C9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
61.ANTONELA ANĐELIĆHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
62.ANJA PEULICGLC FIJLKAMC10-MKAD-Ž-5010000
63.BARBARA GRGIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
64.BELMA RIZVIĆKS USK BIHC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
65.BRUNA ĆORIĆHercegovina-ZagrebC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
66.DARIIA MOTINHAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC10-MKAD-Ž-5010000
67.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
68.DORA SLAMEKMala SuboticaC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
69.ELVEDINA HALILOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"C11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
70.EMA KARDAŠTigar SisakC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
71.ESTER NICOSANTIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO C9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
72.HELENA OSTOJIĆMEĐUGORJEC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
73.IVA VUČIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC10-MKAD-Ž-5010000
74.IVONA KRASIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)C11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
75.JOVANA STEVANOVIĆSAMPIONIC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
76.JUSRA ADEMIFORCAC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
77.KANITA OKANOVIĆKS USK BIHC10-MKAD-Ž-5010000
78.KARLA ŠANČIĆSTIJENAC10-MKAD-Ž-5010000
79.KLARA IVANKOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
80.LANA LOZOVINAOBI KaštelaC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
81.LUCIJA GAJIĆHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
82.LUCIJA HODAKJASTREBC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
83.MARINA ČILIĆMEĐUGORJEC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
84.MAŠA MAGAJNAMAWASHIC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
85.MATEA BRKOVIĆMladostC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
86.MELIHA DZINDOKK " Winner" TuzlaC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
87.MERJEM KLEPIĆOKINAWAC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
88.MONIKA ILIEVAKarate Club NikonC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
89.NIKA ŽERJAVGLOBUS ČakovecC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
90.NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠTigar SisakC10-MKAD-Ž-5010000
91.PETRA MARTINJAKSTIJENAC10-MKAD-Ž-5010000
92.RUŽICA HRKAĆHercegovina-ZagrebC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
93.SARA FEDERICIGLC FIJLKAMC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
94.SARA KALAJDŽIĆKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
95.SARAH OMANOVIĆKS USK BIHC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
96.TINA GRKOVIĆOBI KaštelaC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
97.TONKA MIJALJEVICKOSTRENAC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.TALE YAGUBOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK1-KAD-M-526614014
2.MORRA CHRISTIANITALY NATIONAL TEAMK2-KAD-M-5766907
3.LEON TOMLJANOVIĆTUŠKANACK3-KAD-M-6355909
4.IGOR VRBANVELIKA GORICAK5-KAD-M+7055000
5.IVO MISHACHKOVSKIMETALURGK4-KAD-M-7055000
6.DENNIS LUCCHESIGLC FIJLKAMK1-KAD-M-5276000
7.DRITON HALIMIFATIK1-KAD-M-526515015
8.ARTEM SEREDAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5765505
9.GLIGOR PETKOVMETALURGK2-KAD-M-5765302
10.DANIELE DE VIVOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK3-KAD-M-6365000
11.DAVID SAREVSKIMETALURGK4-KAD-M-7065000
12.DAVID MAROŠISlovak National TeamK3-KAD-M-6365000
13.LUKAS VOUNASISSTIJENAK1-KAD-M-5265000
14.ROBERTO PETROVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK5-KAD-M+7065000
15.FEDERICO SERENOASD CUS TORINOK1-KAD-M-525414014
16.FIORE MATTEOASD PIELLEK3-KAD-M-6354101
17.MAKSYM BOSHTANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5754101
18.CHRISTIAN ZIPPOLIGLC FIJLKAMK5-KAD-M+7054000
19.MIKI ZIVKOVkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaK4-KAD-M-7054000
20.PASQUALE GRIMALDISHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK4-KAD-M-7054000
21.TOMÁŠ KÓSASlovak National TeamK5-KAD-M+7054000
22.MARTIN PÁPAYSlovak National TeamK3-KAD-M-6343808
23.ALFIO QUACECIGLC FIJLKAMK1-KAD-M-5243806
24.MICHELE ACHILUZZIGLC FIJLKAMK2-KAD-M-5743504
25.ADAM JURÁKSlovak National TeamK3-KAD-M-6343000
26.DMYTRO KOSTYUKOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5243000
27.EDI LONCICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5243000
28.JACOB CAMILLERIZebbug Karate ClubK4-KAD-M-7043000
29.LUCIANO CARMINEITALY NATIONAL TEAMK1-KAD-M-5243000
30.MIHAEL MUSTAKarate Federation of SerbiaK4-KAD-M-7043000
31.ROKO MIHALINECSUSEDGRADK2-KAD-M-5743000
32.DŽAN MAHMUTOVIĆOKINAWAK2-KAD-M-57641009
33.ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆDeltaK3-KAD-M-6364909
34.LA MARCA CORRADOITALY NATIONAL TEAMK2-KAD-M-5764505
35.JIMMY JODEILIBosatsuK1-KAD-M-5264000
36.LORENZO CARAMAGNOASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOK4-KAD-M-7064000
37.RADOSLAV VAKARELOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK3-KAD-M-6364000
38.TEODOR ZLATKOVŠD GORICAK4-KAD-M-7064000
39.TONI TOMIĆBUSHIDOK5-KAD-M+7064000
40.DMYTRO SPICHKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-526410-3
41.MATTEO GAMBAPunto sportivoK2-KAD-M-573212012
42.PAL KIRALYUTEK1-KAD-M-523212010
43.LEO MARKOVIĆMladostK2-KAD-M-5732909
44.ANDREJ TVRDOŇSlovak National TeamK1-KAD-M-52321208
45.BALAZS NAGYUTEK1-KAD-M-5232605
46.LUKA VUČINIĆJASTREBK3-KAD-M-6332803
47.DOMEN ZIDARTRBOVLJEK2-KAD-M-5732403
48.MYKYTA SHYLONOSOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5732303
49.OLEKSANDR CHUPRYNAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5232303
50.VOLODYMYR VAKARIUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5732303
51.HARIS MURADBAŠIĆORKKAK3-KAD-M-6332202
52.AURELIO LUCATTINIPOLIZIA DI STATOK2-KAD-M-5732601
53.ANDRIY ZAPLITNYYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-KAD-M-7032000
54.CHRISTIAN FRANZESECHAMPION CENTERK5-KAD-M+7032000
55.EDUARD REZCHYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7032000
56.FEDERICO PIRAZZOLIGLC FIJLKAMK3-KAD-M-6332000
57.MIHAJLO POPOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK3-KAD-M-6332000
58.RIJAD DŽUHOOKINAWAK5-KAD-M+7032000
59.ROBERT SHYROIANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-KAD-M-7032000
60.VINCENZO FERRARAaccademia karate bartoloK1-KAD-M-5232000
61.VLADYSLAV LASKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-6332000
62.LUCA MENNILLOCHAMPION CENTERK3-KAD-M-633210-1
63.CIARLONI MATTIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK1-KAD-M-52531608
64.STRAHINJA RADOJCINKarate Federation of SerbiaK1-KAD-M-5253808
65.OLEKSII KHOMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5753805
66.ABDURAHIM IDRIZMAKPETROLK1-KAD-M-5253000
67.ALAN APRILOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK4-KAD-M-7053000
68.KARLO VOLARIĆJASTREBK3-KAD-M-6353000
69.LIRAN VERNIKISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7053000
70.MYKOLA MANUILAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7053000
71.PELAMATTI ANDREAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK4-KAD-M-7053000
72.ANDRII KLYMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-635310-2
73.PETAR VASOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK2-KAD-M-5742807
74.MIMOLAT BAGAEVSlovak National TeamK2-KAD-M-5742302
75.ARIAN MAMUTIFATIK3-KAD-M-6342000
76.BOTOND BORBÁSBUDAÖRSI SC.K1-KAD-M-5242000
77.EDVIN OMERAGIKJYOSHITAKAK5-KAD-M+7042000
78.RENATO REŠETARZAMETK4-KAD-M-7042000
79.ALEKSANDR INIUTINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-574200-3
80.DAVUD RAMADANOVSKIMAKPETROLK3-KAD-M-634210-5
81.IHOR STOLOKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5221908
82.KARIM AISHEISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-52211205
83.BESIM ADEMIHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACK2-KAD-M-5721504
84.SHALEV GAYGIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5721503
85.BENJAMIN HARBAŠBIHAĆK3-KAD-M-6321202
86.AMITAY LEVINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5221901
87.ĽUBOMÍR DEMSKÝSlovak National TeamK2-KAD-M-5721301
88.ISMAR HUSEINBEGOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"K2-KAD-M-5721201
89.DAVIDE ANDRETTAAsd Castelfranco VenetoK2-KAD-M-5721101
90.ROSARIO RUGGIEROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK3-KAD-M-6321101
91.MARIO FICHERAA.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCOK1-KAD-M-5221800
92.VIKTOR BORDYUZHANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-6321100
93.ALBIN MEROVCIKosovo Karate FederationK1-KAD-M-5221000
94.ALIAKSEI FILONBelarus Karate FederationK4-KAD-M-7021000
95.ARIS NIKOLAS ČELASlovak National TeamK1-KAD-M-5221000
96.AWAIS ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5221000
97.BETIM MALIQIKosovo Karate FederationK4-KAD-M-7021000
98.BOTOND BOTOSKoroiboszK3-KAD-M-6321000
99.DAVID YANOVSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5221000
100.DUŠAN JELOVACČukaricaK5-KAD-M+7021000
101.ENDRIT SHAQIRIKosovo Karate FederationK5-KAD-M+7021000
102.FARID SHAHBAZLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK4-KAD-M-7021000
103.FRANCESCO DI MAUROGLC FIJLKAMK4-KAD-M-7021000
104.IVÓ IGRICZBarcsi Városi SportegyesületK1-KAD-M-5221000
105.JURICA RUNTASSAMOBORK4-KAD-M-7021000
106.JURIJ PLASKANŽalecK4-KAD-M-7021000
107.LEONARDO ALFANIBUDOKAN MONTELUPOK4-KAD-M-7021000
108.MAKSYM DIDYCHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5721000
109.MARCHESE VALERIOITALY NATIONAL TEAMK3-KAD-M-6321000
110.MARIO GIUNIOHercegovina-ZagrebK5-KAD-M+7021000
111.MIHAJLO ARSOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK5-KAD-M+7021000
112.MILÁN BILISICSBVSC-FIGHTERK5-KAD-M+7021000
113.NIKOLA MASLAKBorac - ČačakK3-KAD-M-6321000
114.NIKOLA ROGOZARSKIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7021000
115.PAVLE DUJAKOVIĆENERGIJAK1-KAD-M-5221000
116.RAUL ECHAYEVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5721000
117.RUSU MARIUSITALY NATIONAL TEAMK5-KAD-M+7021000
118.VADYM ZHURBAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5721000
119.ZSOMBOR PÁLIKoroiboszK5-KAD-M+7021000
120.ŽAN AHLINKRANJK3-KAD-M-6321000
121.ERVIN SALKIČTRBOVLJEK2-KAD-M-572140-1
122.MATTIA GRANATIEROASD CUS TORINOK2-KAD-M-572110-1
123.ANDRIY SENYUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-632100-1
124.ANTONINO NAPOLIOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamK2-KAD-M-572100-2
125.NICOLA DANIELAsd Castelfranco VenetoK3-KAD-M-632100-2
126.BÁLINT MÉRŐVasas SCK2-KAD-M-572100-4
127.KARLO JURČEVIĆOMEGAK1-KAD-M-522120-5
128.FILIP PAVIČIĆLOTOS ZAGREBK2-KAD-M-572100-7
129.DMYTRO KARVATSKIYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-KAD-M-7031000
130.BELMIN HADŽALIĆKS USK BIHK3-KAD-M-6320000
131.CSABA TOBIASUTEK1-KAD-M-5220000
132.DAVIDE CARERAGLC FIJLKAMK5-KAD-M+7020000
133.MARIO MRVČIĆCROATIAK4-KAD-M-7020000
134.MATEVŽ JURINECRADENCIK5-KAD-M+7020000
135.MAREK ŠIMUNSlovak National TeamK2-KAD-M-572020-1
136.BAKIR OMEROVICORKKAK1-KAD-M-522000-3
137.MYKYTA SHUMILKINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5710300
138.KONSTANTIN JEREMIĆČukaricaK3-KAD-M-6310100
139.LUKA JAKŠIĆMladostK2-KAD-M-5710100
140.PETAR OREŠKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAK1-KAD-M-5210100
141.ALAN LEGOVIĆTINJANK1-KAD-M-5210000
142.ALBERT KLYAZKC SARCELLESK1-KAD-M-5210000
143.ALDIN DZANICSLOBODAK4-KAD-M-7010000
144.ALEM ŠOLJIĆKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicK2-KAD-M-5710000
145.ALEN KOTARACKK Zanshin SplitK5-KAD-M+7010000
146.AMAR BAJRAMOVIĆKS USK BIHK2-KAD-M-5710000
147.AMER ŠABIĆFENIKSK1-KAD-M-5210000
148.ANDRII LEVYTSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7010000
149.ANDRIJA PENEZIĆOMEGAK4-KAD-M-7010000
150.ANDRO MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969K3-KAD-M-6310000
151.ARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVSBaltijas Karate klubsK3-KAD-M-6310000
152.ARTURS STEPANOVSBaltijas Karate klubsK1-KAD-M-5210000
153.ASPARUH MIDOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK4-KAD-M-7010000
154.BAKIR KADRIĆTUZLA - SINBRAK5-KAD-M+7010000
155.BARNABÁS BARANYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK1-KAD-M-5210000
156.BENYUNES ARIELISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-6310000
157.BERIZ KURTANOVICKeiksK5-KAD-M+7010000
158.BOGDAN VUCKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK5-KAD-M+7010000
159.BORNA NOVAKVELIKA GORICAK1-KAD-M-5210000
160.CARBONI CRISTIANITALY NATIONAL TEAMK3-KAD-M-6310000
161.CLAUDIO SANISLAVGLC FIJLKAMK2-KAD-M-5710000
162.DANIEL BAGITASlovak National TeamK4-KAD-M-7010000
163.DANIELS OZOLSBaltijas Karate klubsK2-KAD-M-5710000
164.DARKO KOSTOVkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaK4-KAD-M-7010000
165.DAVIDE INDAGATIA.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEAK5-KAD-M+7010000
166.DAWID SOBKOWIAKPleszewski Klub KarateK4-KAD-M-7010000
167.DOMAGOJ ŽAJASAMOBORK2-KAD-M-5710000
168.DORIJAN KEŠERKK KTC KRIŽEVCIK5-KAD-M+7010000
169.ELIA VIANELLOGLC FIJLKAMK1-KAD-M-5210000
170.ERIK DROZINAASD SPORT PLANETK3-KAD-M-6310000
171.FARIS HASIĆKS USK BIHK5-KAD-M+7010000
172.FILIP RAMIĆZAMETK3-KAD-M-6310000
173.FRAN PRPIĆSPORTSLIFEK3-KAD-M-6310000
174.FRANKÓ DÁNIELBVSC-FIGHTERK5-KAD-M+7010000
175.GAZZE SIMONEITALY NATIONAL TEAMK4-KAD-M-7010000
176.GIAN LUCA BONAVERIGLC FIJLKAMK4-KAD-M-7010000
177.GUIDO LUCCHESINITeam Karate PuleoK4-KAD-M-7010000
178.HAMZA TURULJAOKINAWAK4-KAD-M-7010000
179.IGOR ŽUNIĆČukaricaK4-KAD-M-7010000
180.ISMAR KURTOVIĆBIHAĆK3-KAD-M-6310000
181.IVAN MOSCAASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLIK3-KAD-M-6310000
182.IVAN AVRAMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-KAD-M-7010000
183.JAKOV RUKAVINAMladostK4-KAD-M-7010000
184.JAKOV ZELJKOTUŠKANACK3-KAD-M-6310000
185.JAKUB KONOWALCZYKPleszewski Klub KarateK4-KAD-M-7010000
186.JOSIP FRANCKI-NOVAKGLOBUS ČakovecK4-KAD-M-7010000
187.JOSIP TADIĆKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAK2-KAD-M-5710000
188.JOZO CVITANOVIĆKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAK5-KAD-M+7010000
189.KAMEN IVANOVKarate Club NikonK1-KAD-M-5210000
190.KARLO PAVERTUŠKANACK4-KAD-M-7010000
191.KARLO ZORIČIĆOPATIJAK4-KAD-M-7010000
192.KASUBA KRISTÓFBVSC-FIGHTERK3-KAD-M-6310000
193.LEO LAZAR9. ZMAJ RIJEKAK1-KAD-M-5210000
194.LEONS GAIDUKSBaltijas Karate klubsK1-KAD-M-5210000
195.LEVENTE KOVÁCSHungarian Karate FederationK3-KAD-M-6310000
196.LUKA PAPIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaK3-KAD-M-6310000
197.MAKSIM ZRUBNEVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5210000
198.MAKSYM MARUSHCHAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-6310000
199.MARIANI ROBERTOObiettivo Karate RomaK5-KAD-M+7010000
200.MARIJAN LOVRIĆIPON ZAGREBK4-KAD-M-7010000
201.MARIN GUDELJVELIKA GORICAK3-KAD-M-6310000
202.MARIO GIANNONEASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOK5-KAD-M+7010000
203.MARIO SVINARSKIkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaK1-KAD-M-5210000
204.MARKO MARKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK2-KAD-M-5710000
205.MARTIN ZLATEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK2-KAD-M-5710000
206.MATTEO SIMIONATOAsd Castelfranco VenetoK1-KAD-M-5210000
207.MATTEO CECCHETTIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO K3-KAD-M-6310000
208.MEVLUD MEMEDIFORCAK4-KAD-M-7010000
209.MIKHAILO SERBINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7010000
210.MILAN TOMIĆENERGIJAK4-KAD-M-7010000
211.MIRLIND REXHEPIKosovo Karate FederationK3-KAD-M-6310000
212.NIKITA FILIPOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5210000
213.PAŠKO JURIĆKK Zanshin SplitK3-KAD-M-6310000
214.PAVLE KOSTIĆENERGIJAK3-KAD-M-6310000
215.PIER PAOLO DI BENEDETTOAWKJS FIJLKAMK5-KAD-M+7010000
216.RICCARDO BIANCHIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO K2-KAD-M-5710000
217.RÓBERT SCHWARTZSlovak National TeamK4-KAD-M-7010000
218.ROKO ŠTIGLIĆTAD RIJEKAK4-KAD-M-7010000
219.ROSSI ALESSANDROITALY NATIONAL TEAMK5-KAD-M+7010000
220.SATHYA ZUINGLC FIJLKAMK5-KAD-M+7010000
221.SCHREIBER ÁDÁMSporting Budo BudapestK4-KAD-M-7010000
222.SEBASTJAN ČERNELARADENCIK1-KAD-M-5210000
223.SHAI MALAMUDISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5210000
224.SINDEL MÁRKBVSC-FIGHTERK1-KAD-M-5210000
225.SRDJAN DJURICSLOBODAK5-KAD-M+7010000
226.TOMAŽ HUDALESDRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJEK1-KAD-M-5210000
227.UROŠ BELOICABorac - ČačakK1-KAD-M-5210000
228.VALENTINO KOVAČEVIĆKS USK BIHK5-KAD-M+7010000
229.VEDRAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitK4-KAD-M-7010000
230.YEVHEN SENDETSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-6310000
231.YURII DERUNUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-5210000
232.ŽAN PETERNELŠD GORICAK1-KAD-M-5210000
233.KONSTANTIN VELIKSARUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-571010-1
234.PATRIK SZŐLLŐSIGoju-Kai HungaryK1-KAD-M-521010-1
235.SEMIR MIDŽIĆBIHAĆK2-KAD-M-571010-1
236.ALBION SOPIKosovo Karate FederationK3-KAD-M-631000-1
237.AUSTONI MATTEOPunto sportivoK3-KAD-M-631000-1
238.BORNA GUDELJKarate klub EssekerK2-KAD-M-571000-1
239.GIOVANNI DI GENNAROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK2-KAD-M-571000-1
240.RICCARDO POLIGLC FIJLKAMK2-KAD-M-571000-1
241.VALENTIN LEISSNERRochlitz GermanyK3-KAD-M-631000-1
242.TURAL YAGUBOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK3-KAD-M-631040-2
243.JAKOV FEMBERSTIJENAK1-KAD-M-521020-2
244.OLEKSII HOTSULIAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-521020-2
245.GIANMARCO PACINOA.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINAK3-KAD-M-631000-2
246.LIRIM BAJRAMIBashkimi 2002K2-KAD-M-571000-2
247.LOVRO KRAMBERGERMON CHIK3-KAD-M-631000-2
248.PETAR JEDNARSAMOBORK3-KAD-M-631000-2
249.QASSEM ABO SHAHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-571010-3
250.AJDIN MUHIČKK Kolektor IdrijaK2-KAD-M-571000-3
251.GIANMARCO ROSAGLC FIJLKAMK1-KAD-M-521000-3
252.IVAN KOPLENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-571000-3
253.MATEUSZ ADAMETZBUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZK1-KAD-M-521000-3
254.MIRKO GIULIANIGLC FIJLKAMK2-KAD-M-571000-3
255.ZAMBON MATTEOA.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEAK2-KAD-M-571000-3
256.RASHID HAGIGATLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK2-KAD-M-571010-4
257.ALEKSANDAR MILOVANOVIĆBorac - ČačakK2-KAD-M-571000-4
258.NIKOLA ARSIĆBorac - ČačakK1-KAD-M-521000-4
259.MATEJ BRAJEJASTREBK2-KAD-M-571010-5
260.SANI SKOTNIKRADENCIK1-KAD-M-521010-5
261.ADRIAN RUŽIĆOMEGAK2-KAD-M-571000-5
262.DENISLAV STOYANOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK1-KAD-M-521000-5
263.GABRIELE DE ANGELISASD TOUKON KARATE-DO K2-KAD-M-571000-5
264.IBRO HADŽALIĆKS USK BIHK3-KAD-M-631000-5
265.MICHELE MONTUOROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK1-KAD-M-521000-6
266.DENISS AKOPOVSBaltijas Karate klubsK1-KAD-M-521000-8
267.KRISTIJAN BOSKOVSKIMAKPETROLK1-KAD-M-521000-8
268.MARCO CIARLONITeam Karate PuleoK2-KAD-M-571000-8
269.MYKYTA SOKULSKIYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-521000-8
270.SHAI DAVIDIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-571000-8
271.TÁLAS BENDEGÚZBVSC-FIGHTERK3-KAD-M-631000-8
272.VLADISLAV MOMOTENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-571000-8
273.MARCOS BALBINOGLC FIJLKAMK1-KAD-M-521000-9
274.MUHAMED ŠUMARUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoK1-KAD-M-521000-9
275.STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaK1-KAD-M-521000-9
276.BAGI DÁNIELBVSC-FIGHTERK1-KAD-M-521000-12

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MERCEDES NEHILOVASlovak National TeamK8-KAD-Ž+5455000
2.POLINA GURENKOKC SARCELLESK6-KAD-Ž-4755000
3.ZSÓFIA BARANYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK7-KAD-Ž-5455000
4.ANJA LOLIĆENERGIJAK8-KAD-Ž+5465000
5.EMA NADAREVIĆKS USK BIHK7-KAD-Ž-5465000
6.FESTINA CURRIKosovo Karate FederationK8-KAD-Ž+5465000
7.LEA VUKOJATAD RIJEKAK7-KAD-Ž-5465000
8.SAJNA CVETKOSKASport 94K8-KAD-Ž+5465000
9.AGUS ASIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-4754000
10.IVANA KAMENOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK7-KAD-Ž-5454000
11.MADINA SADIGOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK6-KAD-Ž-4754000
12.TEA OSTOJIĆKastavK6-KAD-Ž-4754000
13.BOJANA JANKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaK6-KAD-Ž-4743000
14.CAVALLARO FEDERICAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK7-KAD-Ž-5443000
15.IMAN BEGIĆFENIKSK8-KAD-Ž+5443000
16.LAURA POTISKROGAŠKA SLATINAK7-KAD-Ž-5443000
17.TAMARA ZIVKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK8-KAD-Ž+5443000
18.MONIKA RAJIČKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAK8-KAD-Ž+5464000
19.STAFANIYA SOBALEVABelarus Karate FederationK6-KAD-Ž-4764000
20.VIKTORIYA VASHCHYSHYNUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5464000
21.ZOJA ZIMNIKOVALOVÁSlovak National TeamK7-KAD-Ž-5464000
22.ANNA RIGHETTOA.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEAK8-KAD-Ž+5432000
23.BUKURIJE SELIMIFATIK6-KAD-Ž-4732000
24.KRISTÍNA ŠIMČÍKOVÁSlovak National TeamK6-KAD-Ž-4732000
25.LAURA PALINKÁŠOVÁSlovak National TeamK7-KAD-Ž-5432000
26.MAGDALENA ŠUFLAJSAMOBORK7-KAD-Ž-5432000
27.MAINI VALENTINAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK8-KAD-Ž+5432000
28.MOSHE SHAVITISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+5432000
29.PAMELA BODEIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAK8-KAD-Ž+5432000
30.SIPIONE CARLOTTAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK8-KAD-Ž+5432000
31.SIUZEN SINCHUKOVSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5432000
32.AYLA RZAZADEAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK7-KAD-Ž-5453000
33.GALINA SIRAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+5453000
34.LUCIA BATTAIAZAMETK8-KAD-Ž+5453000
35.NIKOLINA MIŠIĆENERGIJAK8-KAD-Ž+5453000
36.OLEKSANDRA TOLCHENOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK6-KAD-Ž-4753000
37.GIULIA CORNOLOPolisportiva NAKAYAMAK7-KAD-Ž-5442000
38.MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-4742000
39.SARAH GALEAZebbug Karate ClubK7-KAD-Ž-5442000
40.ALICE BELVINIAsd Castelfranco VenetoK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
41.AMINA DUNIUSHKINAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
42.BELMA BEĆIROVIĆORKKAK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
43.BRANKICA NEGOVANOVIĆBorac - ČačakK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
44.DARIIA BARBITSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
45.DELVINA MUCIQIKosovo Karate FederationK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
46.ELISAVETA NEDYALKOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
47.EMA JURIČIĆĐURĐEVACK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
48.JESSICA MARANGONIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAK8-KAD-Ž+5421000
49.KIM KATZISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
50.MARIIA MIROSHNICHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
51.MILICA STANIMIROVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
52.MISHEL ZLATKINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
53.NAMOINI MARTINAASD SPORT PLANETK8-KAD-Ž+5421000
54.NATÁLIA RAJČÁNOVÁSlovak National TeamK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
55.PETRA NUIĆKK Zanshin SplitK8-KAD-Ž+5421000
56.RAYA ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
57.SAIRA MORINAFORCAK8-KAD-Ž+5421000
58.ZSÓFIA UDVARIPSE-ShindoK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
59.ANJA KOTNIKKRANJK8-KAD-Ž+5431000
60.EMMA PODOBOVÁSlovak National TeamK6-KAD-Ž-4731000
61.IRENE FURLANETTOGLC FIJLKAMK8-KAD-Ž+5431000
62.LARA WEISMANNBreganaK6-KAD-Ž-4731000
63.NATALIIA MANDAZHYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5431000
64.ANAMARIA MARŠIĆPORTO TOLEROK7-KAD-Ž-5420000
65.HATIGJE ZEJNULLAHUKosovo Karate FederationK6-KAD-Ž-4720000
66.MINJA VARSAKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaK8-KAD-Ž+5420000
67.ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVICHKSEK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
68.ALESSIA ČEKADAOPATIJAK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
69.ALEXANDRA ILANKOVICHungarian National WKF TeamK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
70.ALICE ULIVIAKS Sesto FiorentinoK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
71.ALINA KARPYSHYNAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
72.ANAMARIA SKOKOHercegovina-ZagrebK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
73.ANASTASIA NOSOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
74.ANJA MILOVANOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
75.ASIA IPPOLITOGLC FIJLKAMK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
76.BOGLARKA BIHARYUTEK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
77.CINZIA BROGNERIASD FITNESS PESCARAK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
78.DESPINA SERAFIMOVAMAKPETROLK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
79.ELDINA KAŠIĆKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
80.ELENA KEČKEŠGLOBUS ČakovecK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
81.ELISA PONZIGLC FIJLKAMK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
82.ELYZAVETA PRYSHLYAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
83.EMA ZETICAMladostK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
84.EMILIJA CESMEDZIEVSKAMAKPETROLK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
85.EMINA ABDULIĆTUZLA - SINBRAK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
86.FEDERICA CAVALLAROASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
87.FERRARINI SOFIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
88.GIULIA CAPUZZIMATIA.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEAK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
89.IADARESTA NOEMIAccademia KT Santa Maria a VicoK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
90.IVANA PEROVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
91.JASMINA VOJIĆKS USK BIHK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
92.KALINA ŠUŠTERŠIČShotokan GrosupljeK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
93.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
94.KAROLINA TEPEŠROGAŠKA SLATINAK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
95.LILLA TÓTHMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
96.LINA ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
97.LUNA WEISMANNBreganaK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
98.MAGDALENA GODLEWSKAPleszewski Klub KarateK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
99.MAJA STOJMENOVSKAKeiksK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
100.MANCINELLI SYRIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
101.MARIA TERESA SCHERZISHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
102.MARIJA PETROVSKAMETALURGK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
103.MARIJA MILEVAkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
104.MARINA VUKOVIĆSTUDENTK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
105.MARTA MICHALEWICZPleszewski Klub KarateK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
106.MAYA BENAROCHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
107.MIA GRETA ZORKOSTIJENAK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
108.MINA TRIKOŠBorac - ČačakK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
109.MIRIAM GIUGAASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
110.NATALI BADJUKKastavK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
111.NENSI DRAGANIĆSTUDENTK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
112.NIKA ČEBOHINOMEGAK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
113.NOEMI KOPFERUTEK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
114.PATRICIJA VEGELBreganaK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
115.PAULA ŠOGORIĆSAMOBORK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
116.PETRA ZELJKOHercegovina-ZagrebK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
117.PETRA STOJKOVIĆKarlovac 1969K7-KAD-Ž-5410000
118.PETRA NEDELJKOMeđimurjeK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
119.POLINA KONDAUROVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
120.RACHELE MAZZIOLGLC FIJLKAMK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
121.RONI HOVEVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
122.ROTEM COHENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
123.SANA ĆERIMOVIĆKS USK BIHK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
124.SARA MAHMUTOVIĆKS USK BIHK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
125.SOFIA CUTRINOBUDOKAN MONTELUPOK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
126.STEFANI KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
127.TEODORA KRSTEVSKAMAKPETROLK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
128.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
129.TIHANA ŠULEKSUSEDGRADK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
130.VERONIKA BOROSANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
131.VESA IBRAHIMIKosovo Karate FederationK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
132.VIKTORIJA JOVANOVSKABOTTONIK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
133.YOANA NEDYALKOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
134.YULIIA PALASHEVSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
135.ZSÓFIA BENKŐMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK8-KAD-Ž+5410000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ADI GYURIKSlovak National TeamJ4-JUN-M-7666000
2.EMIN MUŠANOVIĆOKINAWAJ3-JUN-M-6866000
3.GRECO DANILOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5555000
4.LUKA KRAMARKK Novi Grad SarajevoJ5-JUN-M+7655000
5.VITULANO GENNAROITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6155000
6.DAVID PODSKLANSlovak National TeamJ3-JUN-M-6876000
7.ARIOLI ANDREAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6865000
8.DAVID NICHOLSUTEJ2-JUN-M-6165000
9.JOVAN ĆIRIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ3-JUN-M-6865000
10.VLADIMIR BREZANCICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ5-JUN-M+7665000
11.ELDIN HAJDARPAŠIĆChampionJ1-JUN-M-5554000
12.FERRARA CHRISTIANITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-7654000
13.KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5554000
14.MARCHESE SAMUELEITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6154000
15.NETTORE BIAGIOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7654000
16.VASIL RIVOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6154000
17.VIKTOR STEFANYUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5554000
18.VIKTOR KSENZHYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7654000
19.VLADIMIR LAPCEVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ4-JUN-M-7654000
20.DABRUNZO FRANCESCOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6843000
21.GIOVANNI PORTERIGLC FIJLKAMJ5-JUN-M+7643000
22.LEONARD ŠOGORIĆSAMOBORJ4-JUN-M-7643000
23.LUKA PERCTRBOVLJEJ3-JUN-M-6843000
24.LUKE GALEAZebbug Karate ClubJ3-JUN-M-6843000
25.VALENTYN NAIDAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6843000
26.ABDURAHIM IDRIZMAKPETROLJ1-JUN-M-5564000
27.CHRISTIAN FRANZESECHAMPION CENTERJ4-JUN-M-7664000
28.KYRYLO VATANUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6864000
29.RUSLAN AHMADOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ3-JUN-M-6864000
30.ADIS HALILOVIĆBIHAĆJ2-JUN-M-6132000
31.ADRIJAN MAMUTIFATIJ3-JUN-M-6832000
32.AJDIN MUJKANOVIČTRBOVLJEJ5-JUN-M+7632000
33.AN NGUYENSporting Budo BudapestJ3-JUN-M-6832000
34.FAHIK VESELIkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ2-JUN-M-6132000
35.GIANMARCO PACINOA.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINAJ2-JUN-M-6132000
36.HAMZA ČAJIĆORKKAJ5-JUN-M+7632000
37.HUMMAT BAKHSHALIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ2-JUN-M-6132000
38.KRENAR DZAFERISHKENDIJAJ5-JUN-M+7632000
39.LUKA FERLINTRBOVLJEJ4-JUN-M-7632000
40.MATEJ HAJDUSlovak National TeamJ2-JUN-M-6132000
41.MILOS RADOJEVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ2-JUN-M-6132000
42.PÉTER FEHÉRKoroiboszJ1-JUN-M-5532000
43.PHILIPP KÜHNELKU WalserfeldJ3-JUN-M-6832000
44.RICCARDO BOMEIPunto sportivoJ1-JUN-M-5532000
45.TODOR RANCHEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-7632000
46.TOMISLAV FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebJ3-JUN-M-6832000
47.URI LEVINSHTEINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6832000
48.ADI ASHKENAZIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5553000
49.ALESSIO DELLISANTIASD CUS TORINOJ3-JUN-M-6853000
50.ANTONIO GRGIĆSPORTSLIFEJ2-JUN-M-6153000
51.DOMAGOJ ŽABČIĆBreganaJ3-JUN-M-6853000
52.FILIP NESTOROVSKIMETALURGJ4-JUN-M-7653000
53.IGOR LAGUNOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7653000
54.KOSTYANTYN YANENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7653000
55.ROSARIO RUGGIEROSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOJ2-JUN-M-6153000
56.SULTAN IHAYEVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6153000
57.VEGIM MURATISHKENDIJAJ5-JUN-M+7653000
58.ADIN HADZICOKINAWAJ2-JUN-M-6142000
59.JANIS LIUTASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5542000
60.LUKA RAIČEVIĆTAD RIJEKAJ5-JUN-M+7642000
61.MATTEO LANDIGLC FIJLKAMJ1-JUN-M-5542000
62.MURAD BALAKISHIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ4-JUN-M-7642000
63.ROBERTO ACKOVSKIMETALURGJ3-JUN-M-6842000
64.TAMAS TARSOLYUTEJ3-JUN-M-6842000
65.TAS FERENC SZILÁGYIGanz-KesjarJ5-JUN-M+7642000
66.ALESSIO COLONELLIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO J5-JUN-M+7621000
67.AMAR HADŽIMUSTAFIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJ4-JUN-M-7621000
68.ANDREJ ELBLPulaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
69.ANDRIJA MARICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
70.ATTILA JOBASlovak National TeamJ5-JUN-M+7621000
71.DANYLO BILYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5521000
72.DEJAN GRUERASD SPORT PLANETJ3-JUN-M-6821000
73.DEJAN ČUČAKENERGIJAJ3-JUN-M-6821000
74.ELVEDIN MEHULIĆBIHAĆJ4-JUN-M-7621000
75.ELVIN HAJDARPAŠIĆChampionJ2-JUN-M-6121000
76.ENRIKO DUŠKASlovak National TeamJ1-JUN-M-5521000
77.FADIL MERDIĆBIHAĆJ3-JUN-M-6821000
78.FARUK SIJERČIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoJ3-JUN-M-6821000
79.FRAN PRIŽMIĆMladostJ4-JUN-M-7621000
80.FRANCESCO DI MAUROGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6821000
81.GABRIELE SALVATORE COCOASD SHOTOKANJ4-JUN-M-7621000
82.GORAN FAZLOVIĆPulaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
83.HASAN ALIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ1-JUN-M-5521000
84.IVAN VRBANVELIKA GORICAJ4-JUN-M-7621000
85.JOSIP TADIĆKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAJ2-JUN-M-6121000
86.JURII ISHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5521000
87.KAMEL SAADIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7621000
88.KONSTANTIN VASILESKISport 94J3-JUN-M-6821000
89.KRISTIJAN KNEŽEVIĆPulaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
90.LEONARDO KORAĆMEĐUGORJEJ2-JUN-M-6121000
91.LORENZO IAPADREASD CUS TORINOJ2-JUN-M-6121000
92.LUKA DOLČIĆBUSHIDOJ3-JUN-M-6821000
93.MARKO KRALJEVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ5-JUN-M+7621000
94.MARKO KOSTOVkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ3-JUN-M-6821000
95.MASSIMILIANO DECIOa.s.d. Olimpia Karate BergamoJ2-JUN-M-6121000
96.MICHELE ACHILUZZIGLC FIJLKAMJ1-JUN-M-5521000
97.MÓROCZ ÁKOSBátaszékJ3-JUN-M-6821000
98.OSTAP HUNCHAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6821000
99.RAFFAELLO MILANTATeam Karate PuleoJ5-JUN-M+7621000
100.SAMUEL TAPAJČÍKSlovak National TeamJ2-JUN-M-6121000
101.TIM DVORJAKNESTORJ3-JUN-M-6821000
102.VEDRAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitJ3-JUN-M-6821000
103.ASHU DELLE CURTIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ3-JUN-M-6831000
104.BORNA PETROVIĆPORTO TOLEROJ4-JUN-M-7631000
105.MYKHAILO FILIPENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7631000
106.NIKOLA MORAVACENERGIJAJ2-JUN-M-6131000
107.PAOLO PEDERSOLIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ2-JUN-M-6131000
108.RUDOLF KLIKHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-76, J3-JUN-M-6831000
109.BOTOND KAPDEBÓBVSC-FIGHTERJ4-JUN-M-7620000
110.DI MAURO MIRKOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7620000
111.ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaJ4-JUN-M-76, J3-JUN-M-6820000
112.JERKO TVRDEDALMACIJAJ3-JUN-M-6820000
113.NIKOLA KOVACEVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ1-JUN-M-5520000
114.NIKOLA ARNAUTKarate Federation of SerbiaJ1-JUN-M-5520000
115.TJAZ OBLAKKK Kolektor IdrijaJ3-JUN-M-6820000
116.AJDIN ĆEHIĆBIHAĆJ5-JUN-M+7610000
117.AJNUR ĆIBOKK"BOŠNJAK"J3-JUN-M-6810000
118.ALBRIM SAMOHODAJKosovo Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7610000
119.ALIAKSEI DYDYSHKAADAMANTJ3-JUN-M-6810000
120.ALTIN MALOKUKosovo Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7610000
121.ANDRÁS SELMECIKoroiboszJ1-JUN-M-5510000
122.ANDRII ZHYZHIIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6810000
123.ANDRIJA SOLDOMEĐUGORJEJ2-JUN-M-6110000
124.BALÁZS VÉCSEIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
125.BENCE CSÖPPŰSporting Budo BudapestJ1-JUN-M-5510000
126.BENCE DÓKATűzmadár SEJ3-JUN-M-6810000
127.BENJAMIN BAJUKKK Kolektor IdrijaJ2-JUN-M-6110000
128.BOHDAN ARHATUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7610000
129.BRUNO JELINIĆBUSHIDOJ1-JUN-M-5510000
130.CELENTANO AUGUSTOITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-7610000
131.DAGIN FEJZULIFATIJ2-JUN-M-6110000
132.DÁNIEL CSATÓGanz-KesjarJ5-JUN-M+7610000
133.DÁNIEL PINTÉRBudo Fight Karate KlubJ4-JUN-M-7610000
134.DAVID DE FALCOPOLIZIA DI STATOJ2-JUN-M-6110000
135.DAVID PAVIĆSUSEDGRADJ3-JUN-M-6810000
136.DAVIDE RAPPARINIGLC FIJLKAMJ2-JUN-M-6110000
137.DAVIDE RAGNOLIPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ1-JUN-M-5510000
138.DESPOT MISOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ2-JUN-M-6110000
139.DJORDJE VRUCINICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ4-JUN-M-7610000
140.DJORDJE DJURICSLOBODAJ5-JUN-M+7610000
141.DOMINIK BENČANTAD RIJEKAJ3-JUN-M-6810000
142.DONART VITIJAKosovo Karate FederationJ3-JUN-M-6810000
143.DORIJAN ROMICSAMOBORJ2-JUN-M-6110000
144.DŽENAN KREHOKK Novi Grad SarajevoJ5-JUN-M+7610000
145.ELDIN MUJAGIĆ,,USORA"-USORAJ4-JUN-M-7610000
146.ELMEDIN ĐIVERKS USK BIHJ3-JUN-M-6810000
147.EMILYAN TASKOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7610000
148.ERIC DALTINA.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETOJ2-JUN-M-6110000
149.FABIO CASTELLIASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6110000
150.FEDERICO PIRAZZOLIGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
151.FILIP CVETANOVSKIkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ3-JUN-M-6810000
152.FRAN PETKOVIĆSPORTSLIFEJ3-JUN-M-6810000
153.FRANCESCO CARMINE RUSSOOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamJ5-JUN-M+7610000
154.GABRIELE GURGONEA.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCOJ3-JUN-M-6810000
155.GAL DVORJAKNESTORJ2-JUN-M-6110000
156.GIAN LUCA BONAVERIGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
157.GIANMARCO ROSAGLC FIJLKAMJ1-JUN-M-5510000
158.GIOVANNI ROMANOaccademia karate bartoloJ3-JUN-M-6810000
159.GIOVANNI FRATAASD SPORT PLANETJ3-JUN-M-6810000
160.IVAN RUDAKOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6810000
161.IVOR BABIĆVELIKA GORICAJ1-JUN-M-5510000
162.JACOPO BADOLINGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
163.JAN BREZOČNIKLOVRENC NA POHORJUJ4-JUN-M-7610000
164.JOSIP ROGALOPulaJ3-JUN-M-6810000
165.KARLO TURKKOSTRENAJ4-JUN-M-7610000
166.KOVLJENOVIĆ UROŠKBS "Castra" Banja LukaJ4-JUN-M-7610000
167.KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆIPON ZAGREBJ1-JUN-M-5510000
168.KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆVELIKA GORICAJ2-JUN-M-6110000
169.KRISTIYAN VELINOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5510000
170.LEONARDO ALFANIBUDOKAN MONTELUPOJ3-JUN-M-6810000
171.LIRAN VERNIKISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7610000
172.LITAUSZKI GYÖRGYBVSC-FIGHTERJ1-JUN-M-5510000
173.LORENZO RIFUGIOGLC FIJLKAMJ4-JUN-M-7610000
174.LORO FEDERICOAsd Castelfranco VenetoJ5-JUN-M+7610000
175.LUCA TURCHIPOLIZIA DI STATOJ2-JUN-M-6110000
176.MAKSYM MALETSUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6810000
177.MARCO MOGNATOGLC FIJLKAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
178.MARK KMETCBS PULAJ3-JUN-M-6810000
179.MATEJ BUDIŠČAKCROATIAJ1-JUN-M-5510000
180.MAXIM SERBINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7610000
181.MICHAEL GHISLANDIPunto sportivoJ5-JUN-M+7610000
182.MICHAL VÝROSTKOSlovak National TeamJ3-JUN-M-6810000
183.MIRZA DIZDARAEVIĆBIHAĆJ3-JUN-M-6810000
184.MURAD HAJIZADEAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7610000
185.MYKHAILO VEPRIUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7610000
186.NAZARIY ISKIVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7610000
187.NICOLA GATTIGLC FIJLKAMJ2-JUN-M-6110000
188.NICOLO TONIOLOGLC FIJLKAMJ5-JUN-M+7610000
189.OGNJEN PAVIČIĆENERGIJAJ2-JUN-M-6110000
190.OHAD ROGENSHTEINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6110000
191.PASQUALE GRIMALDISHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOJ4-JUN-M-7610000
192.PATRIK ŠKRABLINROGAŠKA SLATINAJ4-JUN-M-7610000
193.PATRIK TCHURSlovak National TeamJ3-JUN-M-6810000
194.PAVEL SUTIAKSlovak National TeamJ2-JUN-M-6110000
195.RENATO REŠETARZAMETJ4-JUN-M-7610000
196.ROBERTO SKOČAKSUSEDGRADJ2-JUN-M-6110000
197.ROLAND GYOVAIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7610000
198.SALVATI AUGUSTOObiettivo Karate RomaJ2-JUN-M-6110000
199.SAŠA NEDIĆKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAJ5-JUN-M+7610000
200.SHAI MALAMUDISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5510000
201.SHALEV GAYGIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5510000
202.SINDEL MÁRKBVSC-FIGHTERJ1-JUN-M-5510000
203.STIPE RAŠIĆIPON ZAGREBJ4-JUN-M-7610000
204.STOLE SMILKOVSKIkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ1-JUN-M-5510000
205.TÁLAS BENDEGÚZBVSC-FIGHTERJ3-JUN-M-6810000
206.TAMÁS GERÉD-KIRÁLYBUDAÖRSI SC.J2-JUN-M-6110000
207.TARIK CAZINKIĆBIHAĆJ4-JUN-M-7610000
208.TIM ZUPANECROGAŠKA SLATINAJ3-JUN-M-6810000
209.TONI TOMIĆBUSHIDOJ4-JUN-M-7610000
210.UBEJD DURAKOVICKeiksJ1-JUN-M-5510000
211.UROS PETROVACKIKarate Federation of SerbiaJ2-JUN-M-6110000
212.USAME BAJRAMIMETALURGJ2-JUN-M-6110000
213.VALENTIN YORDANOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6110000
214.VILIM MURŠIĆViroviticaJ3-JUN-M-6810000
215.VITO VRBATLOTOS ZAGREBJ4-JUN-M-7610000
216.YAHOR MAKARCHUKKOFUKAN BELARUSJ3-JUN-M-6810000
217.YONATAN CALGIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6810000
218.ZIYA ALIYEVBelarus Karate FederationJ3-JUN-M-6810000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.IRINA SHARYKHINAKOFUKAN BELARUSJ7-JUN-Ž-5366000
2.DOMINIKA VEISOVASlovak National TeamJ6-JUN-Ž-4855000
3.LUCIJA LESJAKMeđimurjeJ9-JUN-Ž+5955000
4.VERONIKA KOSTOVSKAKeiksJ8-JUN-Ž-5955000
5.ALBULENA GËRVALLAKosovo Karate FederationJ7-JUN-Ž-5365000
6.BRUNORI VERONICAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5365000
7.DINA MAHMUDTUZLA - SINBRAJ9-JUN-Ž+5965000
8.EMILIJA JANJIĆkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ9-JUN-Ž+5954000
9.JELENA PEHARFORTITER (Kaštela)J7-JUN-Ž-5354000
10.LAURA FUČIKDeltaJ8-JUN-Ž-5954000
11.SADEA BEĆIROVIĆSUSEDGRADJ8-JUN-Ž-5954000
12.SOLOMIYA KMITUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-Ž-4854000
13.TEREZKA SPÁLOVÁSlovak National TeamJ6-JUN-Ž-4854000
14.ZSÓFIA BARANYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ8-JUN-Ž-5954000
15.ELEONORA PEPEASD LEONEJ6-JUN-Ž-4843000
16.SIMONA SIMOVSKAkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaJ9-JUN-Ž+5943000
17.VJOLLCA GAFURIFATIJ7-JUN-Ž-5343000
18.KATARINA JELIČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebJ9-JUN-Ž+5964000
19.PIERI EVAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ8-JUN-Ž-5964000
20.ANITA TADIĆKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAJ8-JUN-Ž-5932000
21.CINZIA BROGNERIASD FITNESS PESCARAJ8-JUN-Ž-5932000
22.CORSALE ALESSIAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ6-JUN-Ž-4832000
23.DINA DURMIŠKarate Federation of SerbiaJ9-JUN-Ž+5932000
24.DORA CZAGÁNYMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ9-JUN-Ž+5932000
25.FEDERICA MAGANUCOGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5332000
26.IADARESTA NOEMIAccademia KT Santa Maria a VicoJ9-JUN-Ž+5932000
27.IULIA MATUSHEVSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-Ž-5332000
28.LILI RÓNAIPSE-ShindoJ7-JUN-Ž-5332000
29.MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ8-JUN-Ž-5932000
30.ALEKSANDRA VUJASINOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ7-JUN-Ž-5353000
31.FIDAN TEYMUROVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ6-JUN-Ž-4853000
32.KARYNA DIKIDZHIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-Ž+5953000
33.KITI SMILJANNESTORJ9-JUN-Ž+5953000
34.LAURA LELKESSPIRITJ8-JUN-Ž-5953000
35.MILICA EKMEČIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ7-JUN-Ž-5353000
36.ALESSIA NARDITeam Karate PuleoJ6-JUN-Ž-4842000
37.CHIARA MASSAGRANDEASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCAJ9-JUN-Ž+5942000
38.GIULIA ANGELUCCIGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5342000
39.LENKA KULJIŠKK Zanshin SplitJ8-JUN-Ž-5942000
40.NADIIA ANTONOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-Ž-5342000
41.NINA JELŽOVÁSlovak National TeamJ9-JUN-Ž+5942000
42.SELMA SMLATIĆKS USK BIHJ8-JUN-Ž-5942000
43.SLAVKA PETROVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ6-JUN-Ž-4842000
44.ALMEDINA KADRIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
45.ANAMARIA RULAKarlovac 1969J8-JUN-Ž-5921000
46.CAMILLA PETRUZZIGLC FIJLKAMJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
47.DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆKK. UNSU - BIJELJINAJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
48.DARYA AKHRAMEIKAADAMANTJ8-JUN-Ž-5921000
49.DIANA SHOSTAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ8-JUN-Ž-5921000
50.DINA LONCICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
51.DRAGANA MANGOVSKAMETALURGJ6-JUN-Ž-4821000
52.ELEONORA LANZONEGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5321000
53.EMA ŽIVČIĆRI CROATIAJ7-JUN-Ž-5321000
54.FANZANI FRANCESCAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
55.FENOGLIO MARTINAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5321000
56.GIULIA CAPRAGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5321000
57.IRIS HOČEVARŽalecJ8-JUN-Ž-5921000
58.IVA IVANOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
59.MAINALDI ALICEPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ8-JUN-Ž-5921000
60.MATILDE CONFANTEPolisportiva NAKAYAMAJ7-JUN-Ž-5321000
61.MELANIE CORBATTOGLC FIJLKAMJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
62.MIA MIJOVIĆVELIKA GORICAJ6-JUN-Ž-4821000
63.NIKOLA MIKSAIOVÁSlovak National TeamJ7-JUN-Ž-5321000
64.OLEKSANDRA SAMUSUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
65.PETRA VUKOVINSKIBreganaJ8-JUN-Ž-5921000
66.REBEKA TALAJIĆPORTO TOLEROJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
67.SARAH HRNKOVÁSlovak National TeamJ8-JUN-Ž-5921000
68.SILVIA CARONIAs.s.d. Master Planet PalermoJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
69.ANASTASIIA POTAPCHYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-Ž-5331000
70.AZRA CURIKeiksJ7-JUN-Ž-5331000
71.GIORGIA CAPRAGLC FIJLKAMJ6-JUN-Ž-4831000
72.STELLA CRNOBRNJAMladostJ9-JUN-Ž+5931000
73.ALINA KORNIŠOVABaltijas Karate klubsJ8-JUN-Ž-59, J9-JUN-Ž+5930000
74.MAGDALENA KOVAČIĆKarlovac 1969J7-JUN-Ž-5320000
75.MARIA ELENA MILANTATeam Karate PuleoJ8-JUN-Ž-5920000
76.MONIKA BUBNJIĆViroviticaJ7-JUN-Ž-5320000
77.RONI HOVEVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-Ž-4820000
78.ROTEM COHENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-Ž-4820000
79.SABINA LJUCAUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoJ8-JUN-Ž-5920000
80.AIDA DELIĆCBS PULAJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
81.ANA MARKOVIĆSAMPIONIJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
82.ANASTASIYA KOPYLCHAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
83.ANTONIJA ŠARAVANJAHercegovina-ZagrebJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
84.ARIANA BYQMETIKosovo Karate FederationJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
85.BADRIJA TAHIROVIĆKS USK BIHJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
86.BASTI ISMAYILOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
87.BELMA OMEROVIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
88.BERTOLI MARAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
89.CAVO CAMILLAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
90.DAMIRA OREMUŠOBI KaštelaJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
91.DESIDERIA SANTINA BOVEOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
92.DOMINIKA BOGAROVASlovak National TeamJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
93.DONGHI VANESSAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
94.DOROTEA RUMENJAKIPON ZAGREBJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
95.DOROTEYA NASTEVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
96.ELENA KEČKEŠGLOBUS ČakovecJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
97.EVA BLAZEVSKAMAKPETROLJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
98.FATJONA AHMETIKosovo Karate FederationJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
99.FEDERICA CACCAVELLAASD LEONEJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
100.FENOGLIO SARAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
101.GLORIJA OLIĆKRK CROATIAJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
102.HEDVIG BORBÁSBUDAÖRSI SC.J6-JUN-Ž-4810000
103.INJI AZIZOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
104.IRENE FURLANETTOGLC FIJLKAMJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
105.ISIDORA ĆUĆUNENERGIJAJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
106.IVET GORANOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
107.JENYA YANEVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
108.JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAKKK JADRANJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
109.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
110.KLARA GRIZELJKK Zanshin SplitJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
111.LARA HINTERSEERKarate AustriaJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
112.LIRAZ LINZENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
113.LUCIJA MALENICAARENAJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
114.MARIA MURKOVIĆMeđimurjeJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
115.MARIJA KORDUŠIĆHercegovina-ZagrebJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
116.MARYIA AZARAVAKOFUKAN BELARUSJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
117.MAYA BENAROCHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
118.MISHEL ZLATKINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
119.MONIKA RAJIČKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
120.MOSHE SHAVITISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
121.NASHKA KÜHNENAlkenJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
122.NICOLE MURABITOASD CUS TORINOJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
123.NINA ZUPANČIČŽalecJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
124.NOEMI FAVARETTOGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
125.PETRA MITROVIĆ"B"BiogradJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
126.PETRA GRGIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)J9-JUN-Ž+5910000
127.PULEGA MATILDAITALY NATIONAL TEAMJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
128.RAMÓNA KÁDÁRTűzmadár SEJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
129.RÉKA KISSIMONBVSC-FIGHTERJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
130.SASKIA ADAMOVÁSlovak National TeamJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
131.SCHICCHI FEDERICAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
132.SELENA TAUSHANOVAMAKPETROLJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
133.SOFIA CUTRINOBUDOKAN MONTELUPOJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
134.SOFIJA SIMOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
135.URŠA HABERLTRBOVLJEJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
136.VERONA AIDINIFORCAJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
137.VIKTÓRIA LÁLIOVÁSlovak National TeamJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
138.VILMA KRASIĆFORTITER (Kaštela)J9-JUN-Ž+5910000
139.ZSÓFIA VASMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
140.ZSÓFIA BENKŐMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000

KUMITE-U 21 (muški)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ARDIT RUŠITIHRASTNIKU3-U21-M-7566000
2.BORAN BERAKTAD RIJEKAU2-U21-M-6755000
3.BRIAN TIMMERMANSKarate Team TimmermansU4-U21-M-8455000
4.ELJAN MAMMADRZAYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU1-U21-M-6055000
5.IVAN KVESIĆHercegovina-ZagrebU5-U21-M+8455000
6.ANES ČONGOChampionU4-U21-M-8454000
7.GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU3-U21-M-7554000
8.GYÖRGY DÁNIELHungarian National WKF TeamU4-U21-M-8454000
9.IVAN MARTINACHercegovina-ZagrebU3-U21-M-7554000
10.KYRYLO RYABOSHAPKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6754000
11.MATEJ HOMOLASlovak National TeamU2-U21-M-6754000
12.MENSUR ĐOZIĆORKKAU2-U21-M-6754000
13.PETAR SPASENOVSKIMETALURGU4-U21-M-8454000
14.ROMAN HERCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8454000
15.SIMONE MARINOTeam Karate PuleoU5-U21-M+8454000
16.VUSAL KAMALLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7554000
17.DAVID PETKOVMETALURGU1-U21-M-6043000
18.ĐORĐE SALAPURAKarate Federation of SerbiaU3-U21-M-7543000
19.HARIS POLJOKK Novi Grad SarajevoU1-U21-M-6043000
20.RONEN GEHTBARGISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6043000
21.SEMIR KJOSOVIKJMETALURGU5-U21-M+8443000
22.DOAN OSMANIFATIU3-U21-M-7564000
23.PETAR ZABORSKIMAKPETROLU3-U21-M-7564000
24.ADI DIZDAREVIĆKK Novi Grad SarajevoU3-U21-M-7532000
25.DMYTRO KORNIYCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6032000
26.ELMAN BABAYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU4-U21-M-8432000
27.FERDINÁND TAMÁSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU2-U21-M-6732000
28.IHOR POPOVYCHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7532000
29.MAKSYM DUDAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8432000
30.DIMITAR ILIEVSKIBOTTONIU2-U21-M-6753000
31.IVAN YAMBURENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6753000
32.KARLO MARTIĆSlavonski BrodU3-U21-M-7553000
33.OLEKSANDR GREVTSOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8453000
34.STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČTRBOVLJEU4-U21-M-8453000
35.ULVI GURBANOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU1-U21-M-6053000
36.AJDIN VATRIĆChampionU5-U21-M+8442000
37.ANDRII TOROSHANKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8442000
38.BRUNO KATAVIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU4-U21-M-8442000
39.DÁVID KOSTOLNÍKSlovak National TeamU5-U21-M+8442000
40.DAVIDE FINETTIGLC FIJLKAMU3-U21-M-75, U2-U21-M-6742000
41.IVAN KRIŽANACKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAU1-U21-M-6042000
42.LUKA KONDIĆBUSHIDOU1-U21-M-6042000
43.MARCO NATOLIASD EXTREME FITNESSU4-U21-M-8442000
44.MARTIN STOJMENOVkarate team olimpik 2007 macedoniaU1-U21-M-6042000
45.RYZVAN TALIBOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7542000
46.VELIZAR KOLESHANSKIBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU5-U21-M+8442000
47.ABANOUB TALHAMIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7521000
48.ANDRII BAIDALAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8421000
49.BLAŽ HRIBOVŠEKTRBOVLJEU1-U21-M-6021000
50.CARLO TALONGLC FIJLKAMU2-U21-M-6721000
51.CRISANTI FRANCESCOSSD fitness villageU5-U21-M+8421000
52.DAVIDE SANTANGELOGLC FIJLKAMU3-U21-M-7521000
53.DOMINIK IMRICHSlovak National TeamU1-U21-M-6021000
54.FILIP BARACZAMETU5-U21-M+8421000
55.FIORE ROMANOOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamU5-U21-M+8421000
56.FRANCESCO PINTOOlympic Planet - Moffa TeamU1-U21-M-6021000
57.HEKURAN SOJEVAKosovo Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7521000
58.HRISTIJAN BELOKOSKIMAKPETROLU4-U21-M-8421000
59.JOLANO LINDELAUFCHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUMU2-U21-M-6721000
60.KRISTIAN ATANASOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU1-U21-M-6021000
61.LEON MARCIUŠMeđimurjeU4-U21-M-8421000
62.LJUBIŠA MARIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU3-U21-M-7521000
63.MARCELL KNIRSCHHungarian National WKF TeamU4-U21-M-8421000
64.MARTIN RISTOVSKIVARDARU3-U21-M-7521000
65.MATEO ŠITUMHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU4-U21-M-8421000
66.MIRTALEH ALIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU2-U21-M-6721000
67.NEDIM HASANBEGOVICKK " Winner" TuzlaU3-U21-M-7521000
68.OLEKSANDR RUDUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7521000
69.PAVOL BITTOKK Slovsport TrnavaU4-U21-M-8421000
70.ROB TIMMERMANSKarate Team TimmermansU5-U21-M+8421000
71.ROMAN REKHLITSKYYUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8421000
72.ROY PHATALISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8421000
73.STJEPAN ŠTIMACSTIJENAU2-U21-M-6721000
74.TADEJ DAJČMANLOVRENC NA POHORJUU5-U21-M+8421000
75.TAMAS JANOUTEU5-U21-M+8421000
76.TIT PRIMOZICKK Kolektor IdrijaU3-U21-M-7521000
77.YEVHENII DYSHLOVENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6721000
78.YLLI CENAJKosovo Karate FederationU2-U21-M-6721000
79.BORNA PETROVIĆPORTO TOLEROU3-U21-M-7531000
80.DENIS RIEDLSlovak National TeamU2-U21-M-6731000
81.DENTALE ENIOASD PIELLEU2-U21-M-6731000
82.GIACOMO ANDRETTAAsd Castelfranco VenetoU2-U21-M-6731000
83.OFIR IMASISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6031000
84.RON AMUSSIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6731000
85.ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU4-U21-M-8420000
86.DENS SADIKOVSBaltijas Karate klubsU4-U21-M-8420000
87.FILIP KOCEVSKIMETALURGU5-U21-M+8420000
88.HARIS MACANOVIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU3-U21-M-7520000
89.MICHELE MARTINAASD CUS TORINOU3-U21-M-7520000
90.MIRCO COSTELLAGLC FIJLKAMU5-U21-M+8420000
91.ADRIAN DIMITROVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU3-U21-M-7510000
92.ADRIAN ALITCHKAYBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU4-U21-M-8410000
93.ÁKOS SZKOTNICZKYVasas SCU5-U21-M+8410000
94.ALBERTO ROTAGLC FIJLKAMU1-U21-M-6010000
95.ALBRIM SAMAHODAJMEĐUGORJEU5-U21-M+8410000
96.ALEH MATARASBelarus Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7510000
97.ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESECHAMPION CENTERU3-U21-M-7510000
98.ALESSANDRO GATTOAsd Castelfranco VenetoU4-U21-M-8410000
99.ANDRAS KISSUTEU1-U21-M-6010000
100.ANDREJ BUCHASlovak National TeamU5-U21-M+8410000
101.ANTONIJO MITEVKeiksU5-U21-M+8410000
102.ANTONINO MARLETTAa.s.d. Olimpia Karate BergamoU1-U21-M-6010000
103.ÁRON MÁLNAIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU2-U21-M-6710000
104.ARTEM LUSTENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+8410000
105.BENCE KURONUTEU1-U21-M-6010000
106.BOGDAN OBRADOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU4-U21-M-8410000
107.BOGDAN TRIKOŠKarate Federation of SerbiaU5-U21-M+8410000
108.CHRISTIAN SCALMANAGLC FIJLKAMU4-U21-M-8410000
109.DANIEL JOVEVSKIMAKPETROLU2-U21-M-6710000
110.DÁNIEL GYÖRGYHungarian Karate FederationU4-U21-M-8410000
111.DAVID ISAKOVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8410000
112.DAVIDE BUTTIGNOLGLC FIJLKAMU5-U21-M+8410000
113.DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU3-U21-M-7510000
114.EDIN DINO ŠIRIĆKK Novi Grad SarajevoU1-U21-M-6010000
115.FAHRUDIN ĐELILOVIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU4-U21-M-8410000
116.FILIP NOVAKMala SuboticaU2-U21-M-6710000
117.FILIP VOGTPleszewski Klub KarateU3-U21-M-7510000
118.FRANCESCO RAVAGLIGLC FIJLKAMU3-U21-M-7510000
119.GIANLUCA AVIANASD SPORT PLANETU3-U21-M-7510000
120.GORNA HRKAĆHercegovina-ZagrebU1-U21-M-6010000
121.IGOR SOROKINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7510000
122.IVAN VUJNOVIĆSISAKU5-U21-M+8410000
123.JOSIP ROGALOPulaU2-U21-M-6710000
124.KAMEL SAADIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-8410000
125.KARLO MATANDALMACIJAU3-U21-M-7510000
126.KRISTIJAN KNEŽEVIĆPulaU2-U21-M-6710000
127.ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝSlovak National TeamU3-U21-M-7510000
128.LUCA BUONOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOU4-U21-M-8410000
129.LUCA SCALAaccademia karate bartoloU2-U21-M-6710000
130.LUIGI BISACCIAPOLIZIA DI STATOU1-U21-M-6010000
131.MARTIN ERDŐSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU3-U21-M-7510000
132.MATEJA ROGOZARSKIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7510000
133.MEDIN PALDUMKK Novi Grad SarajevoU3-U21-M-7510000
134.MICHELE CIANIGLC FIJLKAMU4-U21-M-8410000
135.MIKI STOJMANOVIKMAKPETROLU5-U21-M+8410000
136.MILJAN CACICKarate Federation of SerbiaU1-U21-M-6010000
137.MUNIR ŠIŠIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU4-U21-M-8410000
138.NICOLA CAVASINAsd Castelfranco VenetoU1-U21-M-6010000
139.OLEH STARODUBUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6010000
140.OLEKSII KRUSHELNYTSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6010000
141.PAVEL KIRYIEVICHBelarus Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7510000
142.RAFFAELLO MILANTATeam Karate PuleoU4-U21-M-8410000
143.RIČARDS REINHAUSBaltijas Karate klubsU2-U21-M-6710000
144.ROMAN KMITUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7510000
145.SIMEON STOYCHEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU2-U21-M-6710000
146.STEFAN APOSTOLOVSKImavashiU2-U21-M-6710000
147.TAHIR AJVAZIKosovo Karate FederationU4-U21-M-8410000
148.TARIK SKOKICSLOBODAU1-U21-M-6010000
149.TARIK HAMIDOVICSLOBODAU5-U21-M+8410000
150.TOMISLAV HRENHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU3-U21-M-7510000
151.ULADZISLAU SHCHATKOBelarus Karate FederationU2-U21-M-6710000
152.URI LEVINSHTEINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6710000
153.VALERII TUMAKOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7510000
154.VALERY PAPRUHABelarus Karate FederationU2-U21-M-6710000
155.VELIBOR PUCARKarate Federation of SerbiaU2-U21-M-6710000
156.VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTEAccademia KT Santa Maria a VicoU3-U21-M-7510000
157.YURII CHABANENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-6710000

KUMITE-U 21 (ženski)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.AZRA BAŠIĆTUZLA - SINBRAU8-U21-Ž-6155000
2.VERA DUKIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU7-U21-Ž-5555000
3.ASIYA MALIKOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU6-U21-Ž-5044000
4.IRYNA ZARETSKAKC SARCELLESU9-U21-Ž-6844000
5.SILVIA SEMERAROCS ESERCITOU10-U21-Ž+6844000
6.ADELINA RAMAKosovo Karate FederationU8-U21-Ž-6154000
7.ANGELA MOJSOVSKAMAKPETROLU9-U21-Ž-6854000
8.ANNA PROTSENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU6-U21-Ž-5054000
9.HANNA CHEHOLIAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU6-U21-Ž-5054000
10.KAJA BUDIČSAMOBORU10-U21-Ž+6854000
11.ROTEM EFRONIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU7-U21-Ž-5554000
12.VIOLA LALLOTeam Karate PuleoU8-U21-Ž-6154000
13.YUVAL TZURISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU6-U21-Ž-5054000
14.FARIDA ALIYEVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU10-U21-Ž+6843000
15.FORTESA ORANAKosovo Karate FederationU9-U21-Ž-6843000
16.FRANCESCA CAVALLAROASD CUS TORINOU7-U21-Ž-5543000
17.GRESA ZHITIAKosovo Karate FederationU7-U21-Ž-5543000
18.LUCIJA ČATLAKHercegovina-ZagrebU8-U21-Ž-6143000
19.MARINA RADIČEVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU9-U21-Ž-6843000
20.REBEKA VIDOVASlovak National TeamU8-U21-Ž-6143000
21.TARA ROPRETKarate Federation of SerbiaU10-U21-Ž+6843000
22.GIULIA CAPRAGLC FIJLKAMU7-U21-Ž-5532000
23.KATI FLORJANČIČŠD GORICAU8-U21-Ž-6132000
24.FEDERICA RICCARDIASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLIU7-U21-Ž-5553000
25.LAURA REHAKSTUDENTU9-U21-Ž-6853000
26.LUCIJA PERUŠKOOPATIJAU8-U21-Ž-6153000
27.SILVIYA VANGELOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU7-U21-Ž-5553000
28.VARJA TOPALOVIĆČukaricaU10-U21-Ž+6853000
29.CAMILLA GIULIANIGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-Ž-5042000
30.JOVANA MARKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-Ž-6142000
31.KATERYINA BIHYCHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-Ž-6842000
32.MONIKA PENDAROVSKAMAKPETROLU7-U21-Ž-5542000
33.NIKOLETT PALKOVITSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU6-U21-Ž-5042000
34.SARA SIDDIQUIDeltaU7-U21-Ž-5542000
35.TINA MARIĆHercegovina-ZagrebU8-U21-Ž-6142000
36.ZENIRA BEKTAŠUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU8-U21-Ž-6142000
37.ALINA KORNIŠOVABaltijas Karate klubsU8-U21-Ž-6121000
38.ANASTASIIA PEREUDAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-Ž-6121000
39.BARBARA HABERLTRBOVLJEU7-U21-Ž-5521000
40.CHIARA MASSAGRANDEASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCAU9-U21-Ž-6821000
41.DORA CZAGÁNYMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU9-U21-Ž-6821000
42.GLORIJA OLIĆKRK CROATIAU7-U21-Ž-5521000
43.HANA KUKLOVÁSlovak National TeamU8-U21-Ž-6121000
44.IELYZAVETA SIROSHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-Ž-6121000
45.INES GRDENIĆVELIKA GORICAU6-U21-Ž-5021000
46.IVANA ĐORĐEVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU6-U21-Ž-5021000
47.JELENA PEHARFORTITER (Kaštela)U7-U21-Ž-5521000
48.LENKA SAHUĽOVÁSlovak National TeamU10-U21-Ž+6821000
49.LENKA ŤAŽKÁSlovak National TeamU8-U21-Ž-6121000
50.MIRNESA BEKTAŠUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU10-U21-Ž+6821000
51.MONIKA BERULECHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU6-U21-Ž-5021000
52.PETRA ZAJCKK Kolektor IdrijaU7-U21-Ž-5521000
53.RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU8-U21-Ž-6121000
54.SARA KRSTEVSKAMETALURGU8-U21-Ž-6121000
55.TAMARA ŽIVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-Ž-6121000
56.VALENTINA TASSINASD CUS TORINOU6-U21-Ž-5021000
57.VERONIKA KOSTIUCHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-Ž-6121000
58.YEVHENIIA SHEKHTERUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-Ž-6821000
59.DIELLZA DRAGUSHAKosovo Karate FederationU10-U21-Ž+6831000
60.JULIA REITERKarate AustriaU6-U21-Ž-5031000
61.KATARINA LEHMAN PAVASOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebU9-U21-Ž-6831000
62.LUCIJA ŠIPURAHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU8-U21-Ž-6131000
63.MIHAELA MRAZOVIĆSTUDENTU10-U21-Ž+6831000
64.SARA BROGNERIPOLIZIA DI STATOU8-U21-Ž-6131000
65.ALESSIA BROSSAGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-Ž-5020000
66.ELMA GARIBOVIĆVARAŽDINU7-U21-Ž-5520000
67.GIORGIA CAPRAGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-Ž-5020000
68.KATERYNA MAZARCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-Ž-6820000
69.MAJA ZORIĆOPATIJAU10-U21-Ž+6820000
70.ALESSIA ESTEPolisportiva NAKAYAMAU10-U21-Ž+6810000
71.ANA MARKOVIĆSAMPIONIU10-U21-Ž+6810000
72.ANASTASIIA OSADCHUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-Ž-6810000
73.ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-Ž-6110000
74.ANĐELA STJEPANDIĆDALMACIJAU8-U21-Ž-6110000
75.ANNA SALVETTIa.s.d. Olimpia Karate BergamoU9-U21-Ž-6810000
76.ANNAMARIA DAMOLIDEOSHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINOU6-U21-Ž-5010000
77.ARI SHALAKosovo Karate FederationU7-U21-Ž-5510000
78.AYTAJ ALIYEVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU7-U21-Ž-5510000
79.CLIO FERRACUTIPOLIZIA DI STATOU10-U21-Ž+6810000
80.DARIA PITTATeam Karate PuleoU7-U21-Ž-5510000
81.DESY RUBINIGLC FIJLKAMU9-U21-Ž-6810000
82.DINA LONCICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-Ž-6810000
83.DRAGANA NEGOVANOVICSampioni Banja KoviljacaU6-U21-Ž-5010000
84.ELISA PIVETTAGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-Ž-5010000
85.ELISA MASTRANTUONOASD CUS TORINOU7-U21-Ž-5510000
86.EMINA MAHMUTBEGOVICKK " Winner" TuzlaU8-U21-Ž-6110000
87.EMMA LUNGHIGLC FIJLKAMU8-U21-Ž-6110000
88.EVELYN HOLLOHungarian National WKF TeamU8-U21-Ž-6110000
89.GABRIELA GORANOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU8-U21-Ž-6110000
90.INA MACEJKOVÁSlovak National TeamU7-U21-Ž-5510000
91.IRENA PRGACROHERCU9-U21-Ž-6810000
92.IRENE VANZETTIASD CUS TORINOU8-U21-Ž-6110000
93.JOVANA PREKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-Ž-6110000
94.KÁRMEN KLEMENTVasas SCU6-U21-Ž-5010000
95.KATERYNA PRONCHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-Ž-6110000
96.KLARA KATAVIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU10-U21-Ž+6810000
97.LEJLA BAŠIĆTUZLA - SINBRAU8-U21-Ž-6110000
98.LEJLA MACANOVIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU7-U21-Ž-5510000
99.LILIEN VAJDAGoju-Kai HungaryU7-U21-Ž-5510000
100.LIRAZ LINZENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-Ž-6110000
101.LJILJANA PENDIĆVIKTORIJAU6-U21-Ž-5010000
102.MANGIACAPRA FRANCESCAuniversal centerU7-U21-Ž-5510000
103.MARIJA ČAVKAOBI KaštelaU7-U21-Ž-5510000
104.MARINA DAMJANOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU7-U21-Ž-5510000
105.MARTA ZIPPOLIGLC FIJLKAMU9-U21-Ž-6810000
106.MARTINA TULEJOVÁSlovak National TeamU10-U21-Ž+6810000
107.MEDINA TOPIĆUniverzitetski karate klub "Bosna" SarajevoU8-U21-Ž-6110000
108.NIKA DEŠARI CROATIAU7-U21-Ž-5510000
109.NÓRA HORVÁTHTűzmadár SEU9-U21-Ž-6810000
110.OKSANA SAUKHUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU10-U21-Ž+6810000
111.PETRA PERUŠKOOPATIJAU8-U21-Ž-6110000
112.RASEMKA KOLJENOVIĆOKINAWAU10-U21-Ž+6810000
113.REBECCA CICHROVÁSlovak National TeamU6-U21-Ž-5010000
114.REBEKA TALAJIĆPORTO TOLEROU8-U21-Ž-6110000
115.SABRINA PANTEGHINIGLC FIJLKAMU6-U21-Ž-5010000
116.SARA BIONDOGLC FIJLKAMU7-U21-Ž-5510000
117.SARA STANKOShotokan GrosupljeU9-U21-Ž-6810000
118.SILVIA SASSANOPOLIZIA DI STATOU6-U21-Ž-5010000
119.TAL BENAROCHEISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU7-U21-Ž-5510000
120.TANJA ŽUNIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU10-U21-Ž+6810000
121.VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁSlovak National TeamU9-U21-Ž-6810000
122.ŽELJANA PEKEZENERGIJAU8-U21-Ž-6110000

KUMITE-Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
No records to display.