Odabrano natjecanje: 26. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2019.


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (A1)

   
184
ADI IKOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
184
0
ADI IKOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
496
0
GABRIJEL PETROV (BELIMAN)
 
 
524
DINO ČULJEVIĆ (KKHZG)
 
141
LEO LAMEŠIĆ (0354451)
 
 
583
IVAN SLAVIČEK (VINKOVC)
 
184
0
ADI IKOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
524
0
DINO ČULJEVIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
141
0
LEO LAMEŠIĆ (0354451)
583
0
IVAN SLAVIČEK (VINKOVC)
 
524
0
DINO ČULJEVIĆ (KKHZG)
141
0
LEO LAMEŠIĆ (0354451)
 
   
583
IVAN SLAVIČEK (VINKOVC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DINO ČULJEVIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. LEO LAMEŠIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. ADI IKOVIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
3. IVAN SLAVIČEK, VINKOVCI

Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -30 (A2)

   
514
0
SANDRO KEĆ (333CR)
517
0
SVEN LESKOVAR (KKHZG)
517
0
SVEN LESKOVAR (KKHZG)
742
0
IVAN MARKOTIĆ (DAL)
 
 
514
0
SANDRO KEĆ (333CR)
104
0
VEDAD OSMANBEGOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
 
148
0
ADRIJAN JAGNJIĆ (0354451)
588
0
MARKO MARTINOVIĆ (VINKOVC)
 
 
735
FRANKO AVIANI (DAL)
 
517
0
SVEN LESKOVAR (KKHZG)
104
0
VEDAD OSMANBEGOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
 
 
 
 
148
0
ADRIJAN JAGNJIĆ (0354451)
735
0
FRANKO AVIANI (DAL)
 
104
0
VEDAD OSMANBEGOVIĆ (KSTK-A)
148
0
ADRIJAN JAGNJIĆ (0354451)
 
   
735
0
FRANKO AVIANI (DAL)
588
0
MARKO MARTINOVIĆ (VINKOVC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ADRIJAN JAGNJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. VEDAD OSMANBEGOVIĆ, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
3. SVEN LESKOVAR, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. MARKO MARTINOVIĆ, VINKOVCI

Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -34 (A3)

   
640
JANEZ MERC (KK LEV)
181
0
JUSUF MEŠKOVĆ (KSTK-A)
640
0
JANEZ MERC (KK LEV)
 
 
35
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
 
152
DANI AVDAGIĆ (0354451)
 
 
539
LUKA ZVONAR (LOTOS)
 
640
0
JANEZ MERC (KK LEV)
35
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
 
 
 
 
152
0
DANI AVDAGIĆ (0354451)
539
0
LUKA ZVONAR (LOTOS)
 
35
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
539
0
LUKA ZVONAR (LOTOS)
 
   
152
DANI AVDAGIĆ (0354451)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA BIRAČ, Slavonski Brod
2. LUKA ZVONAR, LOTOS ZAGREB
3. JANEZ MERC, Lev
3. DANI AVDAGIĆ, Slavonski Brod

Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. +38 (A5)

590
0
JAKOV ŠEBALJ (VINKOVC)
736
0
IVAN RAMLJAK (DAL)
 
 
624
0
NEMANJA JERENIĆ (DARDA)
186
0
ARSLAN TARIK DŽAKA (KSTK-A)
 
590
0
JAKOV ŠEBALJ (VINKOVC)
624
0
NEMANJA JERENIĆ (DARDA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NEMANJA JERENIĆ, Shotokan - Darda
2. JAKOV ŠEBALJ, VINKOVCI
3. ARSLAN TARIK DŽAKA, Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
3. IVAN RAMLJAK, DALMACIJA