Odabrano natjecanje: 26. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2019.

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Mlađi učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ADRIJAN JAGNJIĆSlavonski BrodMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (A2)33000
2.DINO ČULJEVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (A1)22000
3.NEMANJA JERENIĆShotokan - DardaMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (A5)22000
4.NIKOLA BIRAČSlavonski BrodMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (A3)22000
5.SVEN LESKOVARHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (A2)32000
6.VEDAD OSMANBEGOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (A2)32000
7.ADI IKOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (A1)21000
8.JAKOV ŠEBALJVINKOVCIMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (A5)21000
9.JANEZ MERCLevMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (A3)21000
10.LEO LAMEŠIĆSlavonski BrodMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (A1)21000
11.LUKA ZVONARLOTOS ZAGREBMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (A3)21000
12.MARKO MARTINOVIĆVINKOVCIMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (A2)21000
13.FRANKO AVIANIDALMACIJAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (A2)20000
14.SANDRO KEĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (A2)20000
15.ARSLAN TARIK DŽAKAKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (A5)10000
16.DANI AVDAGIĆSlavonski BrodMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (A3)10000
17.GABRIJEL PETROVBELI MANASTIR 98MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (A1)10000
18.IVAN RAMLJAKDALMACIJAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (A5)10000
19.IVAN MARKOTIĆDALMACIJAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (A2)10000
20.IVAN SLAVIČEKVINKOVCIMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (A1)10000
21.JUSUF MEŠKOVĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (A3)10000

KUMITE-Mlađe učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.EVA POŽEGAMax IvankovoMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B2)22000
2.ZAHRA ARNAUTOVICTravnik GS-TMTMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B1)22000
3.ANA ROZIĆVINKOVCIMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36 (B3)11000
4.SARA HASELVINKOVCIMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36 (B3)21000
5.ADNA ĆATIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B2)10000
6.IVA KOCKAREVIĆMax IvankovoMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36 (B3)10000
7.LAMIJA ČAJIĆTravnik GS-TMTMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B1)10000
8.LILI KRAMARNOVO MESTOMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (B2)10000
9.SARA DRAGIČEVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (B1)10000

KUMITE-Učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ALI ARNAUTOVITravnik GS-TMTUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)44000
2.LOVRO VUKOJAHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)44000
3.AHMED SMAJLOVIĆTravnik GS-TMTUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)33000
4.BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆSlavonski BrodUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)33000
5.SVEN LESKOVARHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)33000
6.MUHAMED ŽIGONJAMLADOSTUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)22000
7.HUSEIN SELAVAMLADOSTUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)43000
8.AHMED DURAKOVIĆTravnik GS-TMTUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)32000
9.AMEL DELIĆTravnik GS-TMTUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)32000
10.AMIL MAJETIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)32000
11.ANTE MATIJEVIĆKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)32000
12.IVAN JURIĆVINKOVCIUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)32000
13.LUKA ŽGELAMax IvankovoUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)32000
14.MATIJA BOŽIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)32000
15.NEDIM OSMANBEGOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)32000
16.SVEN TUŠKANHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)32000
17.BELMIN SPAHIĆMLADOSTUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)42000
18.BARTOL KLANACKarate Akademija OsijekUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)21000
19.DINO ČULJEVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)21000
20.IVAN OŽBOLTKastavUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)21000
21.LUKA LOVKOVIĆKarate klub EssekerUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)21000
22.LUKA TOMIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)21000
23.MISLAV ILIČIĆVINKOVCIUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)21000
24.NIKOLA BIRAČSlavonski BrodUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)21000
25.VLADIMIR GALUEVSlovak National TeamUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)21000
26.DAVUD TELALOVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)31000
27.IVANO PENEZIĆLOTOS ZAGREBUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)31000
28.LEON VUKOJAMax IvankovoUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)31000
29.MARKO MARTINOVIĆVINKOVCIUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)31000
30.MIHAEL MIKOLINKarate Akademija OsijekUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)31000
31.ADI PIPALKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)20000
32.DAMIR ĆULUBRKICTUSUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)20000
33.DINO VUČKOVIĆLOTOS ZAGREBUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)20000
34.FILIP GELJIĆVINKOVCIUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)20000
35.IVAN TARLEDALMACIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)20000
36.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)20000
37.MARKO PETRUŠIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)20000
38.ADEM KEKIĆKK SISAKUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (C1)10000
39.ADI MEHIĆIpon VitezUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (C5)10000
40.ALDIN ŽDRALIĆCAZINUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)10000
41.FILIP PERIŠAVINKOVCIUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)10000
42.JANEZ MERCLevUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)10000
43.LUKA MARKOVIĆShotokan - DardaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (C2)10000
44.LUKA ŠKRIPIĆKarate Akademija OsijekUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)10000
45.LUKA MANDIĆKarate Akademija OsijekUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)10000
46.MIRZA HUSANOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (C4)10000
47.MUHAMED MALOHODŽIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (C3)10000
48.PETAR NOLICTUSUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (C6)10000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)44000
2.DORA SMILJANOĆKRS HERCEGOVINAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (D3)33000
3.DŽENITA HASIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (D2)33000
4.ENA KAPIĆJION PEB BIHAĆUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (D5)33000
5.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)33000
6.ADNA ZUKICTravnik GS-TMTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)43000
7.EDINA SIPOVIĆIPPONUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)43000
8.TEODORA LUKIĆSloga-HemofarmUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)43000
9.CHIARA MAJIĆKarate Akademija OsijekUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (D2)32000
10.HANA DURANOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)32000
11.IVONA JAKIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (D5)32000
12.LEJLA RIZVIĆCAZINUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (D5)32000
13.LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆVINKOVCIUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (D5)32000
14.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)32000
15.TIJANA PAVLOVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)32000
16.ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆPolet-BrodUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (D2)21000
17.EMA BEŠIĆMLADOSTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (D3)21000
18.ERNA GUTIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (D3)21000
19.LAMIJA SOFTIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)21000
20.LANA STEVANOVIĆSloga-HemofarmUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (D3)21000
21.MELISA ČORNOKShotokan - DardaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)21000
22.MERIMA BRKOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (D2)21000
23.DORA HASSlavonski BrodUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)31000
24.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)31000
25.LEJLA ŠILJAKTravnik GS-TMTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)31000
26.ASJA BEGUNIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (D2)20000
27.DJANA TRBOVICTravnik GS-TMTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)20000
28.DUNJA KOVIĆRAKOVICA KANONUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (D5)20000
29.EMA JAHIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (D3)20000
30.MAJA VUKUŠIĆKRK CROATIAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)20000
31.MARTA FILIPOVIĆKAPTOLUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (D5)20000
32.NAIDA TRAKIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)20000
33.ADNA KARAHASANOVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (D2)10000
34.AJNA MEMIĆTravnik GS-TMTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (D2)10000
35.ANA ANTUNOVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)10000
36.AZRA SUBAŠIĆMLADOSTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (D5)10000
37.BRANKA DERAJIĆENERGIJAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (D5)10000
38.CARLA VIDOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)10000
39.LANA DELIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)10000
40.MAHIRA DAJIĆIpon VitezUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)10000
41.NEJRA ZUKICTravnik GS-TMTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)10000
42.NELA HALILOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (D4)10000
43.NIKA ŠIMIČIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (D3)10000
44.PETRA DOGANMax IvankovoUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (D1)10000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ELMEDIN MEHANOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)44000
2.ARMIN MUJANOVIĆTEMPOMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)33000
3.KENAN ŠILJAKTravnik GS-TMTMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)33000
4.KRISTIJAN FRANKHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6)33000
5.LUKAS KANDIĆENERGIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2)33000
6.DOMINIK ŠONJELOTOS ZAGREBMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4)22000
7.NIKOLA GONDIViroviticaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7)22000
8.HARUN MAHALBAŠICTravnik GS-TMTMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)43000
9.VITO MILETIĆKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)43000
10.ADRIAN BUINACICTUSMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7)32000
11.ALEN MUJIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)32000
12.ARSLAN DIZDAREVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)32000
13.BORNA ŠUNJIĆSAMOBORMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4)32000
14.LUKA OŽBOLTKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7)32000
15.MARIO VRANKOVIĆNO KACHIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)32000
16.MATEJ TISUCKIMax IvankovoMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6)32000
17.PATRIK VUČKOVIĆLEPOGLAVAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2)32000
18.SVEN TUŠKANHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2)32000
19.TEO CRNOGAJMladostMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)32000
20.TIBOR VASKRSIĆVukovar`91MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)32000
21.DAVID BOBANVukovar`91MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)42000
22.BENJAMIN BIBERKIĆTEMPOMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)21000
23.IVAN STRANJAKKarate Akademija OsijekMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4)21000
24.KERIM JAŠAREVICTravnik GS-TMTMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)21000
25.LUKA ŠAPINAMLADOSTMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7)21000
26.NEBOJIŠA TEPIĆENERGIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6)21000
27.ROKO CIRNSKISAMOBORMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2)21000
28.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6)21000
29.VUK STEVANOVIĆSloga-HemofarmMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)21000
30.ALI ARNAUTOVITravnik GS-TMTMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)31000
31.FILIP MARINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2)31000
32.FRAN HOSTKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)31000
33.ADNAN SEDIĆCAZINMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6)20000
34.BARTOL KADIĆLOTOS ZAGREBMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)20000
35.BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)20000
36.IMRAN ĆATIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)20000
37.IVANO DŽIJANVINKOVCIMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4)20000
38.LUKA BILETIĆMLADOSTMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2)20000
39.MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)20000
40.TONY PIPALKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7)20000
41.ADAM TERZIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)10000
42.ANES KARAJBIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)10000
43.ANTE PAVLINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6)10000
44.DAVID IVANDIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2)10000
45.DOMAGOJ ŠPREMOPATIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (E1)10000
46.EDIN SULJEVICIpon VitezMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (E2)10000
47.EMIR JAŠAREVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (E6)10000
48.FARIS SINANOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)10000
49.KRISTIJAN VUKADINOVIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)10000
50.LEON UDAROVIĆICTUSMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7)10000
51.LOVRO VRBATKAPTOLMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)10000
52.LUKA RAFAJKRK CROATIAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (E3)10000
53.MILAN GAJANINENERGIJAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)10000
54.NIKO MATIJEVIĆKastavMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (E4)10000
55.STJEPAN BATARILOkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (E7)10000
56.VEDAD MUJADBAŠIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (E5)10000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MAGDALENA VAJDAHercegovina-ZagrebMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)44000
2.PATRICIJA PRGACROHERCMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)44000
3.AJLA MEŠKOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)33000
4.DINKA SOFTIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)33000
5.NINA POZDERACJION PEB BIHAĆMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)33000
6.ALEXANDRA SOFRANEKOVASlovak karate union SZKMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)54000
7.JULIETTE SLIVKOVASlovak National TeamMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)43000
8.KARLA KARAČIĆKarate Akademija OsijekMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)43000
9.KATARINA RAMIĆZAMETMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)43000
10.KORINA KLARIĆTigar SisakMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)43000
11.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)32000
12.ANĐELA STOJIĆENERGIJAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)32000
13.EJLA HASANOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)32000
14.IVONA HORVATNO KACHIMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)32000
15.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)32000
16.PAULA NJEGOVECMladostMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)32000
17.PETRA SOTOŠEKNO KACHIMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)32000
18.TEA HADŽIHRUSTIĆKK DO - TuzlaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)32000
19.ZVJEZDANA SAVELJIĆKK NexeMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)32000
20.LEJLA OSMANOVICKK DO - TuzlaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)53000
21.EMA VASILIĆPolet-BrodMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)42000
22.IRNA MUJANOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)42000
23.ANASTASIJA MITROVIĆPolet-BrodMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)21000
24.SAMIJA REKIĆJION PEB BIHAĆMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)21000
25.SUMEJA HELDOVACkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)21000
26.TAMARA BAOTIĆMladostMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)21000
27.TIA KRIŽAIĆGLOBUS ČakovecMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)21000
28.TINA TEŠANOVIĆPolet-BrodMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)21000
29.ANA TERIHAJSAMOBORMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)31000
30.ANA LUJIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)31000
31.EMILI SULJIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)31000
32.EMMA ZEJNIĆNO KACHIMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)31000
33.IMANA DURDŽIĆJION PEB BIHAĆMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)31000
34.MIA KUREVIJAKK VITEZMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)31000
35.MONIKA MARTINOVIĆCROHERCMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)31000
36.AJLA SIPOVICIPPONMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)20000
37.AJLA BOŠNJIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)20000
38.ANTONELA ČALIĆKK VITEZMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)20000
39.SARA DURONJAPolet-BrodMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)20000
40.AIDA SKEJIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)10000
41.AJNA HODŽIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)10000
42.AMINA HALILOVIĆKK DO - TuzlaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)10000
43.DANIJELA KUBINČANKK NexeMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)10000
44.DIANA MUHAREMOVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)10000
45.DUNJA ŠARIĆKK VITEZMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)10000
46.EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆMax IvankovoMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)10000
47.EMIRA KALABIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)10000
48.FRANCISKA TOPIĆKK VITEZMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)10000
49.HANA MERDANOVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)10000
50.IRIS MRĐAPolet-BrodMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)10000
51.IVA LIVAJAMax IvankovoMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (F3)10000
52.IVONA ŠTRBOKK NexeMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)10000
53.JANA REDŽIĆOPATIJAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)10000
54.LEJLA AŠĆERIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)10000
55.MARIJA MARIĆSinđelićMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)10000
56.MARTA FILIPOVIĆKAPTOLMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (F2)10000
57.MARTINA GULJAŠKK NexeMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)10000
58.NIKA BRKIĆMax IvankovoMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (F4)10000
59.NIRVANA KARAJBIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)10000
60.TENA FERČECKK NexeMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)10000
61.VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁSlovak karate union SZKMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (F1)10000
62.VERONIKA ČENGIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (F5)10000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.BEKIR GRABUSTravnik GS-TMTKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)44000
2.IVAN NIKO PRUSINACROHERCKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)44000
3.DINO IMŠIROVIĆTEMPOKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)33000
4.JOSIP SLUKIĆGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)33000
5.SALIH HALILOVICTravnik GS-TMTKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)33000
6.ANTONIO BAZINAKRS HERCEGOVINAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)43000
7.BORIS ILIĆSloga-HemofarmKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)43000
8.IVAN IVELJVELIKA GORICAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)43000
9.RIJAD ULEMIĆTravnik GS-TMTKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)43000
10.ROKO DUMBOVIĆTigar SisakKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)43000
11.AHMED SOFTICTravnik GS-TMTKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)32000
12.AXEL DUBRAVČIĆKAPTOLKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)32000
13.DINO KOVAČKLENOVNIKKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)32000
14.ENIS MEMICTravnik GS-TMTKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)32000
15.KRISTIJAN FRANKHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)32000
16.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)32000
17.PETAR GUDELJKarate klub EssekerKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)32000
18.MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆViroviticaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)42000
19.OMAR TAWAKKOLkarate savez Ze Do kantonaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)42000
20.DAVID ĐURKOVIĆSloga-HemofarmKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)21000
21.ERIK UDAROVIĆICTUSKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)21000
22.LUKA BIRAČSlavonski BrodKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)21000
23.LUKAS LOVRIĆKRS HERCEGOVINAKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)21000
24.MILOŠ JOVIĆSloga-HemofarmKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)21000
25.NIKOLA TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)21000
26.SULEJMAM ŠABANOVICTravnik GS-TMTKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)21000
27.TARIK BABIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)21000
28.TATJAN GUGIĆKK VITEZKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)21000
29.DARIO GRUDENTempoKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)31000
30.JURE PUCECROHERCKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)31000
31.MARKO JURIĆMax IvankovoKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)31000
32.ROKO VRANKOVIĆNO KACHIKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)31000
33.STANISLAV JELINEKSlovak National TeamKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)31000
34.AMAR RIZVIĆCAZINKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)20000
35.ANDRIJA VASILJCROHERCKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)20000
36.ANTE VUKOJAHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)20000
37.ENIS MEHIĆIpon VitezKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)20000
38.IVAN HUZANIĆMladostKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)20000
39.JURAJ MAGDIĆSlavonski BrodKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)20000
40.MATKO HORVATNO KACHIKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)20000
41.ALIJA MAHALBAŠICTravnik GS-TMTKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)10000
42.ANTE PAVLINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)10000
43.ANTONIO BIONDIĆSlavonski BrodKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)10000
44.CHRIS MALČECViroviticaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)10000
45.DARIO ZEČEVIĆPolet-BrodKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)10000
46.FELIKS VIČIĆSlavonski BrodKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)10000
47.GORAN SERTIĆKastavKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)10000
48.JOSIP SLAVIČEKVINKOVCIKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)10000
49.LOVRO LENACZAMETKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)10000
50.LUKA KURTOVIĆKarate klub EssekerKAD-M (14,15 g.) +70 (G5)10000
51.PATRIK JEDNARSAMOBORKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)10000
52.SVEN SPAHIJAKarlovac 1969KAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (G2)10000
53.TOMISLAV PILJAŠVukovar`91KAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (G1)10000
54.VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆSAMOBORKAD-M (14,15 g.) -70 (G4)10000
55.VINKO ŠAMARLIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (G3)10000

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠTigar SisakKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)55000
2.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)44000
3.VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁSlovak karate union SZKKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (H1)33000
4.ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆTUŠKANACKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)43000
5.ANĐELA STOJIĆENERGIJAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)43000
6.MELINA IBRAHIMOVIĆKK DO - TuzlaKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)43000
7.SARA NOVAKGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)43000
8.TIA ŠKRLJACTigar SisakKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)43000
9.LEONA GULIJAGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)32000
10.NINA POZDERACJION PEB BIHAĆKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (H1)32000
11.TONKA MIJALJEVIĆZAMETKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)53000
12.DORA ŽUGČIĆTUŠKANACKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)42000
13.LANA KOCKAREVIĆMax IvankovoKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)42000
14.ALEXANDRA SOFRANEKOVASlovak karate union SZKKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)21000
15.ANA FILIPOVIĆGLOBUS ČakovecKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)21000
16.ENA ROZIĆKRS HERCEGOVINAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)21000
17.LAMIJA SALKIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)21000
18.LANA SMOLČIĆVELIKA GORICAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)21000
19.MONIKA MARTINOVIĆCROHERCKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (H1)21000
20.PATRICIJA PRGACROHERCKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (H1)21000
21.ADRIANA ROSSKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)31000
22.BARBARA ŠUNJIĆKRS HERCEGOVINAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)31000
23.DINKA SOFTIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)31000
24.LUCIJA PEROVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (H1)31000
25.MIA FAUKOVIĆSAMOBORKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (H1)31000
26.ELMEDINA HRBATKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)20000
27.KARLA MOLNARVukovar`91KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)20000
28.NEJRA KAJMAKIpon VitezKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)20000
29.AJNA KARIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (H1)10000
30.ASJA ŠTALMAJERVukovar`91KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)10000
31.AURA RAHMANOVICNO KACHIKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)10000
32.BERINA HUREMMLADOSTKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)10000
33.DARJA ZORIĆKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)10000
34.DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆKastavKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)10000
35.EMA NOVAKVELIKA GORICAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)10000
36.IMLA SARAJČIĆTravnik GS-TMTKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)10000
37.IVONA RAMLJAKKRS HERCEGOVINAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)10000
38.MARIJANA STRIGIĆSloga-HemofarmKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (H3)10000
39.MELANI ČORNOKShotokan - DardaKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)10000
40.NEJLA MUJČINOVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (H1)10000
41.NIKOLINA ČUČAKENERGIJAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)10000
42.TATJANA SMOLOVIĆRAKOVICA KANONKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (H2)10000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.AMAR JAHIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (J3)22000
2.BAKIR GRABUSTravnik GS-TMTJUN-M (16,17 g.) -61 (J2)22000
3.DARIO GLUHINIĆSTIJENAJUN-M (16,17 g.) +76 (J5)22000
4.JOSIP SLAVIČEKVINKOVCIJUN-M (16,17 g.) -55 (J1)22000
5.LUKA BIRAČSlavonski BrodJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (J4)22000
6.DANIEL STRUKARMLADOSTJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (J3)32000
7.DOMINIK KUČANVELIKA GORICAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (J3)32000
8.OLIVER ČULECROHERCJUN-M (16,17 g.) +76 (J5)32000
9.ADIN IBRIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (J3)21000
10.BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARJUN-M (16,17 g.) -61 (J2)21000
11.ELDIN KOVAČEVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaJUN-M (16,17 g.) -55 (J1)21000
12.FILIP RAMIĆZAMETJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (J4)21000
13.IVAN NIKO PRUSINACROHERCJUN-M (16,17 g.) -61 (J2)21000
14.LOVRO LENACZAMETJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (J4)21000
15.NIKOLA DAMJANOVIĆKRS HERCEGOVINAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (J3)21000
16.PATRIK MACUKIĆVELIKA GORICAJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (J4)21000
17.PAVLE RADENIĆViroviticaJUN-M (16,17 g.) +76 (J5)21000
18.FRANKO MILJKOKRS HERCEGOVINAJUN-M (16,17 g.) +76 (J5)31000
19.MARKO JALOWICZORSlovak karate union SZKJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (J3)20000
20.BENJAMIN COGOkarate savez Ze Do kantonaJUN-M (16,17 g.) +76 (J5)10000
21.DINO IMŠIROVIĆTEMPOJUN-M (16,17 g.) -55 (J1)10000
22.DOMAGOJ PUĐAVukovar`91JUN-M (16,17 g.) +76 (J5)10000
23.KRISTIAN LAKIĆZAMETJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (J3)10000
24.MAHIR DURANOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (J4)10000
25.PETAR PETROVIĆSloga-HemofarmJUN-M (16,17 g.) -61 (J2)10000
26.RIJAD HELDOVACkarate savez Ze Do kantonaJUN-M (16,17 g.) -76 (J4)10000
27.SEBASTIJAN STANEKVukovar`91JUN-M (16,17 g.) -55 (J1)10000
28.STEFAN BAJIĆSloga-HemofarmJUN-M (16,17 g.) -68 (J3)10000
29.TARIK ŽIŽAKZAMETJUN-M (16,17 g.) -61 (J2)10000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.AZRA DAHALIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)33000
2.LEONA GULIJAGLOBUS ČakovecJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (K3)33000
3.NIKOLINA ČUČAKENERGIJAJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53 (K2)33000
4.EMINA ABDULIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -48 (K1)11000
5.ADRIANA ROSSKastavJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)43000
6.ANA ZOLETIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (K3)32000
7.MICHAELA BRYNDZOVASlovak karate union SZKJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)32000
8.NEDŽMINA VARUPAMLADOSTJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)32000
9.ALMINA HALILOVICKK DO - TuzlaJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53 (K2)21000
10.GABRIELA ŠOLJIĆ"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (K3)21000
11.MICHAELA VACLAVIKOVASlovak National TeamJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (K3)21000
12.SARA NOVAKGLOBUS ČakovecJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53 (K2)21000
13.BARBARA GRGIĆCROHERCJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)31000
14.ANA FILIPOVIĆGLOBUS ČakovecJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)20000
15.ANA SUDACKarlovac 1969JUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (K3)20000
16.EMA KARDAŠTigar SisakJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)20000
17.TATJANA SMOLOVIĆRAKOVICA KANONJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53 (K2)20000
18.TONKA MIJALJEVIĆZAMETJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -59 (K3)20000
19.EMA ZETICAMladostJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -48 (K1)10000
20.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) -53 (K2)10000
21.MILICA RADOVANOVIĆPolet-BrodJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)10000
22.NIKA DŽIJANVINKOVCIJUN-Ž (16,17 g.) +59 (K4)10000

KUMITE-Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ZDENKO VANKASlovak National TeamSEN-M (18+ g.) -OPEN (L6), SEN-M (18+ g.) -75 (L3)33000
2.SALIH ĆELEŠkarate savez Ze Do kantonaSEN-M (18+ g.) -84 (L4)22000
3.STJEPAN ŠTIMACHRVATSKI KARATE SAVEZSEN-M (18+ g.) -67 (L2)22000
4.VIKTOR ČUBRIĆHRVATSKI KARATE SAVEZSEN-M (18+ g.) +84 (L5)22000
5.DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆSlavonski BrodSEN-M (18+ g.) -67 (L2)21000
6.KENAN LIŠIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaSEN-M (18+ g.) -67 (L2)21000
7.MATEJ BUDIŠČAKCROATIASEN-M (18+ g.) -67 (L2)21000
8.MATIC SMREKARLevSEN-M (18+ g.) -OPEN (L6)21000
9.DOMAGOJ MATKOVIĆKarate Akademija OsijekSEN-M (18+ g.) -OPEN (L6), SEN-M (18+ g.) -67 (L2)20000
10.ANDREJ MRKŠAViroviticaSEN-M (18+ g.) -75 (L3)10000
11.EDIN SARIĆKarate savez Bosne i HercegovineSEN-M (18+ g.) +84 (L5)10000
12.IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARSEN-M (18+ g.) +84 (L5)10000
13.KARLO ALERIĆVukovar`91SEN-M (18+ g.) -84 (L4)10000
14.MIHAEL CVILINDERICTUSSEN-M (18+ g.) -84 (L4)10000
15.PATRIK IFKOKarate Akademija OsijekSEN-M (18+ g.) -OPEN (L6)10000
16.TARIK BEGOVIĆkarate savez Ze Do kantonaSEN-M (18+ g.) -67 (L2)10000

KUMITE-Seniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANA LENARDSAMOBORSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -61 (M3)33000
2.SADEA BEČIROVIĆHRVATSKI KARATE SAVEZSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -68 (M4)33000
3.GABRIELA ŠOLJIĆ"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICASEN-Ž (18+ g.) -55 (M2)22000
4.MATEA NOAH MEDIĆKarate savez Bosne i HercegovineSEN-Ž (18+ g.) +68 (M5)22000
5.EMA ZETICAMladostSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -50 (M1)11000
6.LUCIJA ČATLAKHRVATSKI KARATE SAVEZSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -61 (M3)32000
7.ANITA TADIĆHRVATSKI KARATE SAVEZSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -68 (M4)21000
8.BELMA OMEROVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -68 (M4), SEN-Ž (18+ g.) -OPEN (M6)21000
9.MICHAELA VACLAVIKOVASlovak National TeamSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -55 (M2)21000
10.MONIKA BUBNJIĆViroviticaSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -61 (M3)21000
11.ZENIRA BEKTAŠKarate savez Bosne i HercegovineSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -61 (M3)21000
12.TANJA ĐOKIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -61 (M3)31000
13.LEJLA AŠČIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -61 (M3)20000
14.MICHAELA BRYNDZOVASlovak karate union SZKSEN-Ž (18+ g.) +68 (M5), SEN-Ž (18+ g.) -OPEN (M6)20000
15.ANAMARIJA KRIŽANHRVATSKI KARATE SAVEZSEN-Ž (18+ g.) +68 (M5)10000
16.EMINA BRKIĆKarate savez Bosne i HercegovineSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -68 (M4)10000
17.EMINA ABDULIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -50 (M1)10000
18.IVANA SLAVIČEKVINKOVCISEN-Ž (18+ g.) -55 (M2)10000
19.IVANA BOROMISASTUDENTSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -68 (M4)10000
20.LEJLA IBRIŠIMOVIĆKarate savez Tuzlanskog kantonaSEN-Ž (18+ g.) -55 (M2)10000
21.MAGDALENA KOVAČIĆKarlovac 1969SEN-Ž (18+ g.) -61 (M3)10000