Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area FRIDAY
Area SATURDAY
Area SUNDAY
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Boys +46
Kumite - Girls -32
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Girls -44
Kumite - Girls +44
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
Kumite - Young Cadets (F) -55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
Kata - Kids (F) (XD)
Kata - Kids (M) (YD)
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
Kata - Young Boys (YA)
Kata - Girls (XB)
Kata - Boys (YB)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (XC)
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)
Kata - Cadets (F)(XK)
Kata - Cadets (M)(YK)
Kata - Juniors (F) (XJ)
Kata - Juniors (M) (YJ)
Kata - Young Seniors (F)(XU)
Kata - Young Seniors (M)(YU)
Kata team - Young Boys (YAE)
Kata team - Young Girls (XAE)
Kata team - Boys (YBE)
Kata team - Girls (XBE)
Kata team - Young Cadets (M) (YCE)
Kata team - Young Cadets (F) (XCE)
Kata team - Juniors (M) (YJE)
Kata team - Juniors (F) (XJE)
Disabled - Wheelcher (male) (PP1)
Disabled - Mental disorder (male) (PP2)
Disabled - blind and visually impaired (male) (PP3)
Disabled - Mental disorder (female) (PP5)
Kumite - Girls +44
355
0
ENA KAPIĆ (JION)
1365
2
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
1365
1
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
1112
1
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
338
3
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
355
0
ENA KAPIĆ (JION)
1365
1
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
1764
0
GAJA HUMAR (KOLEKTO)
1112
4
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
950
0
SARA REKIĆ (REGEN.)
1202
KAJA TOPIĆ (BIH-SAR)
1951
5
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
1604
1
EMILI SULJIĆ (TUZ)
1832
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
1451
1
EMA FILKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
384
2
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
224
SAJRA SISIC (SAMBON)
338
2
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1365
1
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
1112
2
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
1202
0
KAJA TOPIĆ (BIH-SAR)
1951
8
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
1832
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
384
5
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
224
0
SAJRA SISIC (SAMBON)
338
2
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1112
1
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
1951
6
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
384
1
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
338
1
SARA TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1951
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
1832
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
1604
0
EMILI SULJIĆ (TUZ)
384
5
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
1832
2
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. SARA TOMIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. IVA KATALENAC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. LANA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. RUDALIJA ŠILA, KK Novi Grad Sarajevo