Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area FRIDAY
Area SATURDAY
Area SUNDAY
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Boys +46
Kumite - Girls -32
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Girls -44
Kumite - Girls +44
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
Kumite - Young Cadets (F) -55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
Kata - Kids (F) (XD)
Kata - Kids (M) (YD)
Kata - Young Girls (XA)
Kata - Young Boys (YA)
Kata - Girls (XB)
Kata - Boys (YB)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (XC)
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)
Kata - Cadets (F)(XK)
Kata - Cadets (M)(YK)
Kata - Juniors (F) (XJ)
Kata - Juniors (M) (YJ)
Kata - Young Seniors (F)(XU)
Kata - Young Seniors (M)(YU)
Kata team - Young Boys (YAE)
Kata team - Young Girls (XAE)
Kata team - Boys (YBE)
Kata team - Girls (XBE)
Kata team - Young Cadets (M) (YCE)
Kata team - Young Cadets (F) (XCE)
Kata team - Juniors (M) (YJE)
Kata team - Juniors (F) (XJE)
Disabled - Wheelcher (male) (PP1)
Disabled - Mental disorder (male) (PP2)
Disabled - blind and visually impaired (male) (PP3)
Disabled - Mental disorder (female) (PP5)
Disabled - Mental disorder (male) (PP2)
1410
0
LUKA MIHETEC (KKHZG)
1376
0
TOMA MATIJEVIĆ (HRV.REP)
1410
0
LUKA MIHETEC (KKHZG)
1325
0
NIK SEJDIJI (MON CHI)
1376
TOMA MATIJEVIĆ (HRV.REP)
1935
SOSKIĆ FILIP (MON CHI)
1363
STIPE BARIĆ (HRV.REP)
1325
0
NIK SEJDIJI (MON CHI)
1376
0
TOMA MATIJEVIĆ (HRV.REP)
1935
0
SOSKIĆ FILIP (MON CHI)
1363
0
STIPE BARIĆ (HRV.REP)
1325
0
NIK SEJDIJI (MON CHI)
1935
0
SOSKIĆ FILIP (MON CHI)
1363
STIPE BARIĆ (HRV.REP)
Medalists
1. NIK SEJDIJI, MON CHI
2. SOSKIĆ FILIP, MON CHI
3. TOMA MATIJEVIĆ, HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
3. STIPE BARIĆ, HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA