Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia

DISCIPLINE
 
 

Total all

 KlubMuškoBodMuškoPoredakŽenskoBodŽenskoPoredakUkupnoBod1. mjesta2. mjesta3. mjestaUkupnoPoredak
1.MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM01.01.07251.
2.UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION01.01.065102.
3.Karate zveza Slovenije01.01.05103.
4.Omladinac01.01.05024.
5.Karate Federation of Serbia01.01.04285.
6.BUSHIDO01.01.04216.
7.Azerbaijan National Karate Federation01.01.04157.
8.Slovak National Team01.01.03588.
9.SEKI SV. JERNEJ01.01.03209.
10.SAMOBOR01.01.023610.
11.UTE01.01.022211.
12.HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA01.01.021212.
13.REGENERACIJA01.01.021013.
14.ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM01.01.020314.
15.EDELVEIS01.01.020115.
16.JION PEB BIHAĆ01.01.020115.
17.IPON ZAGREB01.01.013417.
18.GLOBUS Čakovec01.01.012618.
19.OLIMPIK01.01.012019.
20.BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM01.01.011420.
21.MAKPETROL01.01.011321.
22.sc NORVEN01.01.011122.
23.Asd karate team 199901.01.011023.
24.Funakoshi Gichin01.01.011023.
25.Hercegovina-Zagreb01.01.011023.
26.MON CHI01.01.011023.
27."SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR01.01.010127.
28.BANJA LUKA01.01.010127.
29.ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION01.01.010127.
30.KAPTOL01.01.010127.
31.NO KACHI01.01.010127.
32.UNMEI01.01.010127.
33.VELENJE01.01.010127.
34.Belarus Karate Federation01.01.010034.
35.KK"BOŠNJAK"01.01.010034.
36.Međimurje01.01.010034.
37.SLOBODA01.01.010034.
38.SUSEDGRAD01.01.010034.
39.Virovitica01.01.010034.
40.TIGRENOK01.01.002240.
41.METALURG01.01.002141.
42.Samuraj01.01.002141.
43.KK " Winner" Tuzla01.01.002043.
44.KOFUKAN BELARUS01.01.002043.
45.TUŠKANAC01.01.002043.
46.Čukarica01.01.001146.
47.GLC FIJLKAM01.01.001146.
48.KK KTC KRIŽEVCI01.01.001146.
49.Mladost01.01.001146.
50.Neretva01.01.001146.
51.OMEGA01.01.001146.
52.Tempo01.01.001146.
53.VELIKA GORICA01.01.001146.
54.1.CKKS TRAUNROIT01.01.001054.
55.a.s.d. sport center messina01.01.001054.
56.ASD IPPON 201.01.001054.
57.DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE01.01.001054.
58.ĐURĐEVAC01.01.001054.
59.EVROPA01.01.001054.
60.FINIDA (POREČ)01.01.001054.
61.GORNJA RADGONA01.01.001054.
62.KBS "Castra" Banja Luka01.01.001054.
63.KK DO - Tuzla01.01.001054.
64.KLENOVNIK01.01.001054.
65.KRANJ01.01.001054.
66.KUMITE Jajce01.01.001054.
67.Nova Gradiška01.01.001054.
68.SAMBON01.01.001054.
69.Shotokan Grosuplje01.01.001054.
70.ZAMET01.01.001054.
71.ENERGIJA01.01.000571.
72.Academy Ponte di Piave asd01.01.000372.
73.Delta01.01.000372.
74.Kastav01.01.000372.
75.Vasas SC01.01.000372.
76.ALFA01.01.000276.
77.ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO01.01.000276.
78.Karate Federacija Rumunjske01.01.000276.
79.KARATE KLUB BREŽICE01.01.000276.
80.Slavonski Brod01.01.000276.
81.Tigar Sisak01.01.000276.
82.TRNJE01.01.000276.
83."CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA01.01.000183.
84.ASD APS ARTESPORT01.01.000183.
85.ASD KEN KO PIOBESI01.01.000183.
86.ASD PIELLE01.01.000183.
87.Baščaršija01.01.000183.
88.Bregana01.01.000183.
89.Hungarian Karate Federation01.01.000183.
90.IPPON01.01.000183.
91.IVANEC01.01.000183.
92.JASTREB01.01.000183.
93.KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ01.01.000183.
94.Karlovac 196901.01.000183.
95.KBES 5.11-BK BOSANSKA KRUPA01.01.000183.
96.KK 10. DAN01.01.000183.
97.KK KIK01.01.000183.
98.KK Novi Grad Sarajevo01.01.000183.
99.KK ŠIROKI, Široki Brijeg01.01.000183.
100.Koroibosz01.01.000183.
101.Kosovo Karate Federation01.01.000183.
102.LEADER01.01.000183.
103.NOVO MESTO01.01.000183.
104.Polet01.01.000183.
105.Ronin01.01.000183.
106.SARAJEVO-ZOI 8401.01.000183.
107.Slavija Istocno Sarajevo01.01.000183.
108.SPORTSLIFE01.01.000183.
109.ŠD GORICA01.01.000183.
110.TAD RIJEKA01.01.000183.
111.Vukovar`9101.01.000183.
112. SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA01.01.0000112.
113."DOBOJ-ISTOK"01.01.0000112.
114.A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA01.01.0000112.
115.ALBANIA01.01.0000112.
116.ASCD atlantide troina01.01.0000112.
117.ASD CUS TORINO01.01.0000112.
118.ASD JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGO01.01.0000112.
119.ASD karate borbiago01.01.0000112.
120.ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO 01.01.0000112.
121.AWKJS FIJLKAM01.01.0000112.
122.BARTOLO KARATE TEAM01.01.0000112.
123.BIJELA01.01.0000112.
124.Borac - Čačak01.01.0000112.
125.BUDAÖRSI SC.01.01.0000112.
126.Budo Fight Karate Klub01.01.0000112.
127.BVSC-Zuglo01.01.0000112.
128.C.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMO01.01.0000112.
129.CBS PULA01.01.0000112.
130.CENTAR ŠENKOVEC01.01.0000112.
131.Champion01.01.0000112.
132.CHAMPION CENTER01.01.0000112.
133.CHAMPION RIJEKA01.01.0000112.
134.CROATIA01.01.0000112.
135.CROHERC01.01.0000112.
136.DALMACIJA01.01.0000112.
137.DMTK Karate Hungary01.01.0000112.
138.DOMAR SPORTING CLUB01.01.0000112.
139.Everest01.01.0000112.
140.FATI01.01.0000112.
141.FIGHTER01.01.0000112.
142.Fudokan01.01.0000112.
143.FUNAKOSHI GICHIN01.01.0000112.
144.Gankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)01.01.0000112.
145.Ganz-Kesjar01.01.0000112.
146.GES01.01.0000112.
147.GLADIJATOR01.01.0000112.
148.Gladsaxe Karate Club01.01.0000112.
149.GLASINAC01.01.0000112.
150.HKSE 200501.01.0000112.
151.HOLIDAY01.01.0000112.
152.HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC01.01.0000112.
153.Hrvatski sokol Osijek01.01.0000112.
154.Internacional01.01.0000112.
155.Iran National Team01.01.0000112.
156.Ju Dojo Racines01.01.0000112.
157.judo karate club01.01.0000112.
158.Justitia Fuji-Yama SE01.01.0000112.
159.Karate Club Nikon01.01.0000112.
160.Karate Club Torade Liptovsky Mikulas01.01.0000112.
161.Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic01.01.0000112.
162.Karate klub Dolný Kubín01.01.0000112.
163.Karate klub Esseker01.01.0000112.
164.Karate klub Fokus Niksic01.01.0000112.
165.Karate Klub Sportingbudo01.01.0000112.
166.KBV GRBAVICA01.01.0000112.
167.Keiks01.01.0000112.
168.KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA01.01.0000112.
169.KK Kolektor Idrija01.01.0000112.
170.KK Ljubljana01.01.0000112.
171.KK SISAK01.01.0000112.
172.KK SOKOL01.01.0000112.
173.KK Zanshin Sarajevo01.01.0000112.
174.Koprivnica01.01.0000112.
175.KOVINAR01.01.0000112.
176.KSI 01.01.0000112.
177.KU Walserfeld01.01.0000112.
178.KUMITEAM01.01.0000112.
179.LOTOS ZAGREB01.01.0000112.
180.Mawashi01.01.0000112.
181.Max Ivankovo01.01.0000112.
182.MEĐUGORJE01.01.0000112.
183.MLADOST01.01.0000112.
184.Moldova Karate NF01.01.0000112.
185.NIŠ01.01.0000112.
186.OPATIJA01.01.0000112.
187.ORKKA01.01.0000112.
188.PGSHUOR01.01.0000112.
189.POTOCI01.01.0000112.
190.Princ01.01.0000112.
191.PRINC101.01.0000112.
192.RADENCI01.01.0000112.
193.ROGAŠKA SLATINA01.01.0000112.
194.Sadikov Sport school Latvia01.01.0000112.
195.SLJEME201.01.0000112.
196.SPK_Soyuz01.01.0000112.
197.Sport 9401.01.0000112.
198.STIJENA01.01.0000112.
199.STUDENT01.01.0000112.
200.SZARVAS01.01.0000112.
201.Široki Brijeg01.01.0000112.
202.TEMPO01.01.0000112.
203.TIGAR 200301.01.0000112.
204.Toriki KHKE01.01.0000112.
205.TUZLA - SINBRA01.01.0000112.
206.VARAŽDIN01.01.0000112.
207.Velebit01.01.0000112.
208.Veras Academy01.01.0000112.
209.VEZIR01.01.0000112.
210.Volat01.01.0000112.
211.West Coast Meitar01.01.0000112.
212.ZRINSKI01.01.0000112.