Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Sisak Kup

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Mlađi učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.BORNA BABICKOSTRENAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (MU3)33000
2.DINO ČULJEVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (MU1)33000
3.NOA MOLNARMeđimurjeMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (MU4)33000
4.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (MU2)22000
5.VITALI IVAN STOJKOVIĆJASTREBMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (MU5)22000
6.DARIS DOLICKlub Borilackih Vjestina "BUDO"MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (MU4), MUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (MU5)64000
7.ANTONIO BRLETIĆ"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (MU1)32000
8.IVAN HORVAT"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (MU3)32000
9.JAKOV UDOVČIĆSAMOBORMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (MU3)32000
10.MARKO VATAVUKDRNIŠMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (MU1)32000
11.SVEN LESKOVARHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (MU2)32000
12.TIN BUCIĆ"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (MU3)32000
13.ANDRIJA HRGADRNIŠMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (MU5)21000
14.ANTONIO ĐEKADRNIŠMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (MU4)21000
15.LOVRO BOROJEVIĆTigar SisakMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (MU4)21000
16.MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLAALFAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (MU2)21000
17.ROKO PALAJSAKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (MU1)21000
18.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (MU2)21000
19.LUKA KODRNJAALFAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (MU1)31000
20.DOMAGOJ VANCAŠJASTREBMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (MU3)20000
21.DOMINIK MARIĆTigar SisakMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (MU4)20000
22.JAKOV TEŠARKOSTRENAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (MU1)20000
23.LUCAS LENCOVICKOSTRENAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (MU5)20000
24.MARK KARDAŠTigar SisakMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (MU2)20000
25.NIKOLA BIRAČSlavonski BrodMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (MU3)20000
26.ROKO ŠTEFULJMeđimurjeMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -38 (MU4)20000
27.FILIP VLAJIĆDRNIŠMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -30 (MU2)10000
28.ILIJA SUČIĆDRNIŠMUČ-M (8,9 g.) +38 (MU5)10000
29.IVAN FARKAŠKarlovac 1969MUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (MU1)10000
30.MARKO KODRNJAALFAMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (MU3)10000
31.NIKO PAVLOVIĆKK PetrinjaMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -26 (MU1)10000
32.TYLER LAMONTKK SISAKMUČ-M (8,9 g.) -34 (MU3)10000

KUMITE-Mlađe učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.SARA TUCAKOVIĆKNINMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)33000
2.NINA MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (MU7)22000
3.SARA VILICKlub Borilackih Vjestina "BUDO"MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36 (MU8)22000
4.TEA BUINACTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (MU9)22000
5.DORA KERKEZKondura SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)32000
6.DORA VALENTIĆMladostMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)32000
7.TINA OKOVIĆMladostMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)32000
8.ANTONIJA HERCEGKNINMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (MU7)21000
9.KARMEN SUČIĆDRNIŠMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (MU7)21000
10.MIA PAŠKALJKNINMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36 (MU8)21000
11.PETRA BOBINACTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (MU9)21000
12.MARIA KNEŽEVIĆViroviticaMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)31000
13.KARLA GOLOMBOŠTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)20000
14.KAJA PAOLA HRGADRNIŠMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (MU7)10000
15.LEONA KNEŽEVIĆKK SISAKMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (MU9)10000
16.LOTA HABUŠSTUDENTMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)10000
17.LUCIJA LOJIĆDRNIŠMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36 (MU8)10000
18.MAJA VUKELIĆTUŠKANACMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -32 (MU7)10000
19.MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) +36 (MU9)10000
20.NIKI ŠTILINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -36 (MU8)10000
21.ROZA JELČIĆTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)10000
22.SARA STOJAKOVIĆTigar SisakMUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) -28 (MU6)10000

KUMITE-Učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆSlavonski BrodUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (U2)33000
2.BRUNO MIJATOVIĆDRNIŠUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (U6)33000
3.NIKOLA LJUTIĆSPORTSLIFEUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (U4)33000
4.SVEN LESKOVARHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (U1)33000
5.ELVEDIN VILICKlub Borilackih Vjestina "BUDO"UČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (U5)22000
6.MIHAEL EBERHARTKNINUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (U3)22000
7.IVANO SAMBOLALFAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (U4)32000
8.IVANO BUTINAKarlovac 1969UČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (U4)32000
9.MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLAALFAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (U1)32000
10.MARKO KODRNJAALFAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (U2)32000
11.ADEM KEKIĆKK SISAKUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (U1)21000
12.ANTONIJO BAŠIĆSAMOBORUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (U2)21000
13.GABRIEL ANTONIO DI RUBERTICBS PULAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (U1)21000
14.IVAN BARIČEVIĆDRNIŠUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (U2)21000
15.JAKOV KUŠIĆ POPOVIĆTempoUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (U4)21000
16.MARINO ĐUKIĆKarate klub EssekerUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (U3)21000
17.PETAR CRNKOCI"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (U6)21000
18.TARIK MAJDANČIĆKK SISAKUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (U6)21000
19.ANTONIO ČAUŠEVIĆKK PetrinjaUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (U4)20000
20.ČERNI LUKAALFAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (U1)20000
21.DINO ČULJEVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-M (10,11 g.) -30 (U1)20000
22.IRNES PERVIZKlub Borilackih Vjestina "BUDO"UČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (U2)20000
23.MATKO ŠESTAKKK SISAKUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (U4)20000
24.MIHAEL KRIŽETIĆSAMOBORUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (U6)20000
25.NIKOLA BIRAČSlavonski BrodUČ-M (10,11 g.) -34 (U2)20000
26.BORNA BABICKOSTRENAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (U3)10000
27.JAN MLINACSTIJENAUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (U5)10000
28.JURAJ CVARKK PetrinjaUČ-M (10,11 g.) +46 (U6)10000
29.LUKA KOSSAMOBORUČ-M (10,11 g.) -42 (U4)10000
30.MARKO LEPOGLAVECMeđimurjeUČ-M (10,11 g.) -38 (U3)10000
31.VEDRAN ŠTEFULJMeđimurjeUČ-M (10,11 g.) -46 (U5)10000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (U11)33000
2.BRUNA TADIĆSTUDENTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (U10)22000
3.EMA ČELIĆCBS PULAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (U9)22000
4.HELENA BAŠIĆJASTREBUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (U8)22000
5.SARA TUCAKOVIĆKNINUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U7)22000
6.CARLA VIDOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (U9)32000
7.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (U11)32000
8.ANTONIJA HERCEGKNINUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U7)21000
9.EMA MARJANOVIĆ"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (U9)21000
10.IVONA ŽABIĆKNINUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (U10)21000
11.JANA ŽUGČIĆSTUDENTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (U11)21000
12.LEANA MOŠKON ŠARUNIĆSTIJENAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (U8)21000
13.MATEA STRUGARALFAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U7)21000
14.PETRA MIHALJEVIĆBUSHIDOUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (U11)21000
15.MARTA DŽELALIJADRNIŠUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (U11)20000
16.MIA JELIĆKNINUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (U9)20000
17.VIKTORIJA PERIĆALFAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) +44 (U11)20000
18.DORA KERKEZKondura SisakUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U7)10000
19.KATJA MILAŠINALFAUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (U10)10000
20.LANA BALOGKK PetrinjaUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -44 (U10)10000
21.LEONA SPORIŠJASTREBUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -40 (U9)10000
22.MIA PAŠKALJKNINUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (U8)10000
23.PAULINA MAGDALENIĆGLOBUS ČakovecUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -32 (U7)10000
24.TONJA ZRNIĆSTUDENTUČ-Ž (10,11 g.) -36 (U8)10000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.FELIKS VIČIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (MK4)22000
2.MARKO KOVAČEVIĆJASTREBMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (MK7)22000
3.NOAH BUBIĆCBS PULAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (MK6)22000
4.PAVAO CIBANJASTREBMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (MK5)22000
5.ROKO CIRNSKISAMOBORMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (MK2)22000
6.ANTONIO BIONDIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (MK3)11000
7.IVAN BARIČEVIĆDRNIŠMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (MK1)11000
8.KARLO DŽAJKIĆFOKUSMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (MK2)21000
9.KRISTIJAN VUKADINOVIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (MK3)21000
10.MATKO ZELENIKAHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (MK7)21000
11.ANDRO DESPOTKarlovac 1969MKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (MK5)10000
12.BORNA ŠUNJIĆSAMOBORMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -45 (MK3)10000
13.BRUNO PAŠAKondura SisakMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (MK4)10000
14.DINO SULJEDRNIŠMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -52 (MK5)10000
15.JURAJ CVARKK PetrinjaMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (MK7)10000
16.LATIF JUKANCBS PULAMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (MK2)10000
17.LUKA KURTOVIĆKarate klub EssekerMKAD-M (12,13 g.) +57 (MK7)10000
18.MARKO STRUNJEDRNIŠMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (MK6)10000
19.MIHAEL EBERHARTKNINMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -36 (MK1)10000
20.MIŠEL PAĐANJASTREBMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -48 (MK4)10000
21.NIKOLA LJUTIĆSPORTSLIFEMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -41 (MK2)10000
22.STIPE MIJATOVIĆDRNIŠMKAD-M (12,13 g.) -57 (MK6)10000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANA LUJIĆSlavonski BrodMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (MK8)22000
2.DORA KRANJČECKarlovac 1969MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (MK10)22000
3.IVONA SAMBOLALFAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (MK12)22000
4.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (MK11)22000
5.MIA MILASCBS PULAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (MK9)11000
6.ELENA HOXHAJKK 10. DANMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (MK12)21000
7.HELENA BAŠIĆJASTREBMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (MK8)21000
8.NIKOL SEVERECSAMOBORMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (MK11)21000
9.SARA TADEJKOSTRENAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (MK10)21000
10.TONJA ZRNIĆSTUDENTMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (MK8)21000
11.VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁKarate klub SHIHAN PopradMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (MK8)21000
12.ANA TERIHAJSAMOBORMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (MK11)10000
13.ANAMARIJA LOJENKK 10. DANMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (MK12)10000
14.EMANUELA CEKOVIĆKK PetrinjaMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (MK8)10000
15.LEONA SPORIŠJASTREBMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -45 (MK9)10000
16.MAJA BADANJAKRIJEKAMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) +55 (MK12)10000
17.MARTA DŽELALIJADRNIŠMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (MK10)10000
18.MIA FAUKOVIĆSAMOBORMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -40 (MK8)10000
19.PETRA MIHALJEVIĆBUSHIDOMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -50 (MK10)10000
20.TINA LUKAČIĆFOKUSMKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) -55 (MK11)10000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.STIPE RUKAVINAJASTREBKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (K2)33000
2.MARKO JALOWICZORKarate klub SHIHAN PopradKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (K3)11000
3.REFKO HARBASKlub Borilackih Vjestina "BUDO"KAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (K1)11000
4.BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (K2)21000
5.MARKO STRUNJEDRNIŠKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (K2)21000
6.PETAR GUDELJKarate klub EssekerKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (K2)21000
7.DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆFOKUSKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (K2)20000
8.BRUNO PAŠAKondura SisakKAD-M (14,15 g.) -52 (K1)10000
9.EUGEN ČAUŠEVIĆKK PetrinjaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -63 (K3)10000
10.MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆViroviticaKAD-M (14,15 g.) -57 (K2)10000

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (K7)22000
2.SARA BENIĆALFAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (K8)22000
3.VERONIKA JALOWICZOROVÁKarate klub SHIHAN PopradKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (K6)11000
4.DOROTEA MILAŠINALFAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (K6)21000
5.ELENA HOXHAJKK 10. DANKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (K8)21000
6.ELENA BADANJAKRIJEKAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (K7)21000
7.KATJA KNEŽEVIĆOPATIJAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (K7)21000
8.LINA SAMARDZICKlub Borilackih Vjestina "BUDO"KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -47 (K6), KAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (K7)20000
9.ANAMARIJA LOJENKK 10. DANKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (K8)10000
10.ENA GROZDIĆOPATIJAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) -54 (K7)10000
11.IVONA SAMBOLALFAKAD-Ž (14,15 g.) +54 (K8)10000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.KARLO VOLARIĆJASTREBJUN-M-OPEN (J1)22000
2.LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆTUŠKANACJUN-M-OPEN (J1)21000
3.BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARJUN-M-OPEN (J1)10000
4.MARKO JALOWICZORKarate klub SHIHAN PopradJUN-M-OPEN (J1)10000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.IRIS KOVAČTUŠKANACJUN-Ž-OPEN (J2)33000
2.KATJA KNEŽEVIĆOPATIJAJUN-Ž-OPEN (J2)32000
3.SARA BENIĆALFAJUN-Ž-OPEN (J2)32000
4.ENA GROZDIĆOPATIJAJUN-Ž-OPEN (J2)21000
5.MATEA BAŠIĆKK SISAKJUN-Ž-OPEN (J2)31000
6.KRISTINA PETRIĆKK SISAKJUN-Ž-OPEN (J2)20000
7.ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆTUŠKANACJUN-Ž-OPEN (J2)10000
8.MAJA KOZLINGERViroviticaJUN-Ž-OPEN (J2)10000

KUMITE-Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.IVAN VUJNOVIĆKK SISAKSEN-M-OPEN (S1)22000
2.BORNA GUDELJKarate klub EssekerSEN-M-OPEN (S1)32000
3.IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARSEN-M-OPEN (S1)21000
4.LUKA ROŽIĆKK SISAKSEN-M-OPEN (S1)21000
5.LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆTUŠKANACSEN-M-OPEN (S1)20000
6.RUDOLF TIDLAČKATempoSEN-M-OPEN (S1)10000

KUMITE-Seniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MONIKA BUBNJIĆViroviticaSEN-Ž-OPEN (S2)22000
2.LAURA POKUPIĆViroviticaSEN-Ž-OPEN (S2)32000
3.AIDA DELIĆCBS PULASEN-Ž-OPEN (S2)21000
4.KRISTINA PETRIĆKK SISAKSEN-Ž-OPEN (S2)20000
5.MATEA BAŠIĆKK SISAKSEN-Ž-OPEN (S2)10000