Odabrano natjecanje: 4th Zagreb karate Cup

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KATA-Muški A

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ALEXANDER LICHNERSlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U1244000
2.BÁLINT MÉRŐBudai XIKATA-A-M-U1444000
3.DANIEL HAVLÍČEKSlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U1844000
4.PAVOL SZOLÁRSlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U1633000
5.TARIK SALKIĆKK BIHAĆKATA-A-M-U1033000
6.DOMINIK JANKECHSlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U2122000
7.IVAN SILOVSKIBUSHIDOKATA-A-M-U822000
8.JULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGASlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U18, KATA-A-M-SEN65000
9.LAV KRESOVIĆBeogradski karate savezaKATA-A-M-U1443000
10.LUKA BOKARICAPrincKATA-A-M-U1843000
11.LUKA KOŠČEVIĆKK KIKKATA-A-M-U18, KATA-A-M-U1664000
12.ARIJAN KOČANBarKATA-A-M-U1432000
13.ENRIKO DUŠKASlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U1632000
14.ERIK ŠOPEROMEGAKATA-A-M-U1232000
15.FILIP JURČEVIĆOMEGAKATA-A-M-U1232000
16.LUKA ŠTURLIĆPoletKATA-A-M-U1032000
17.MARK FILEŠKAPTOLKATA-A-M-U1032000
18.MARKO STEVANETIĆBeogradski karate savezaKATA-A-M-U1432000
19.MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆSlavonski BrodKATA-A-M-U1632000
20.GERGELY CSICSAYBudai XIKATA-A-M-U1442000
21.JAN KATANECSAMOBORKATA-A-M-U10, KATA-A-M-U1242000
22.MATIJA RELIĆViroviticaKATA-A-M-U12, KATA-A-M-U1442000
23.MICHAL ŠARIŠSKÝSlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U1642000
24.TOMÁŠ HAJDUSlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U21, KATA-A-M-SEN42000
25.MIHAEL MUCIĆBUSHIDOKATA-A-M-U821000
26.FARIS RAMIĆKK BIHAĆKATA-A-M-U10, KATA-A-M-U852000
27.PETAR MAROŠIBUSHIDOKATA-A-M-U16, KATA-A-M-U1852000
28.MÁRK BORBÉLYBudai XIKATA-A-M-U1431000
29.MARKO ĐONOVIĆBarKATA-A-M-U1431000
30.NEMANJA VUKSANOVIĆBarKATA-A-M-U1231000
31.OLIVER URDASlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U1631000
32.LUKA LOVIĆBUSHIDOKATA-A-M-U18, KATA-A-M-U2141000
33.ENRICO PIZZIOLOGerminal Karate CastelfrancoKATA-A-M-U1820000
34.FILIP MAROŠIBUSHIDOKATA-A-M-U14, KATA-A-M-U1620000
35.LUKAS SANDIĆOMEGAKATA-A-M-U820000
36.MAKS LUKA ŠENJUGViroviticaKATA-A-M-U21, KATA-A-M-SEN20000
37.MATEJ TOTHIPON ZAGREBKATA-A-M-U1020000
38.MISLAV SLAVIČEKBUSHIDOKATA-A-M-U16, KATA-A-M-U1820000
39.NIKOLA SOLOMUNFINIDA (POREČ)KATA-A-M-U1820000
40.NIKOLA PARLOVOMEGAKATA-A-M-U1220000
41.ROBERT VRBANRENAKO ZAGREBKATA-A-M-U1220000
42.FRAN KISIĆIPON ZAGREBKATA-A-M-U1010000
43.JADRANKO JURJEVIĆMars ZagrebKATA-A-M-SEN10000
44.LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆIPON ZAGREBKATA-A-M-U1010000
45.LUKÁŠ SAMUEL LOCHSlovak National TeamKATA-A-M-U1210000
46.MARKO MASLIJBUSHIDOKATA-A-M-U810000
47.MORENO EMANUELLE PINTERNOVIGRADKATA-A-M-U1810000
48.PIETRO BINOTTOGerminal Karate CastelfrancoKATA-A-M-U1410000
49.RICCARDO MEROLAGerminal Karate CastelfrancoKATA-A-M-U1410000
50.ROBERT BANFIĆPrincKATA-A-M-U1610000
51.STIPE BOKARICAPrincKATA-A-M-U1410000
52.VLADIMIR MIJAČBarKATA-A-M-U1610000

KATA-Ženski A

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.IVANA BUJKOVIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U1444000
2.NIKOLETA MERAŠICKÁSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U1644000
3.EMA BRÁZDOVÁSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U1833000
4.DENISA PEŠKOSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U2122000
5.KLARA BRAJAOMEGAKATA-A-Ž-U14, KATA-A-Ž-U1287000
6.LAURA STERCKArashi SCKATA-A-Ž-U21, KATA-A-Ž-SEN54000
7.ANJA ĆUKEssekerKATA-A-Ž-U1643000
8.EDINA PALJEVIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U1643000
9.ISKRA MAJSECSAMOBORKATA-A-Ž-U10, KATA-A-Ž-U1243000
10.ROMANA OBOŇOVÁSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U1243000
11.SARA RAKOVIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U1443000
12.SARA TOMIĆBUSHIDOKATA-A-Ž-U8, KATA-A-Ž-U1043000
13.ZANA BARJAKTAREVIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U1243000
14.JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U1632000
15.NIKOLETA RADAČIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U1432000
16.PAULA JUGOMEGAKATA-A-Ž-U12, KATA-A-Ž-U1453000
17.NIKOLA RADOŠINSKÁSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U1642000
18.TEA KOVAČEVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-A-Ž-U1642000
19.ALEKSNADRA JANKOVIĆBeogradski karate savezaKATA-A-Ž-U1821000
20.ALŽBETA OVEČKOVÁSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U2121000
21.ANJA LONČAR"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-A-Ž-U1821000
22.ELENA RADOVIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U1021000
23.ĽUDMILA BÁČIKOVÁSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U1821000
24.MEDINA ALAGIĆKK BIHAĆKATA-A-Ž-U1021000
25.RITA LUKENDABUSHIDOKATA-A-Ž-U821000
26.SARA KASTRATOVIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U1621000
27.LUCIJA GEČEVIĆSAMOBORKATA-A-Ž-U16, KATA-A-Ž-U1852000
28.MAGDALENA JURIČBUSHIDOKATA-A-Ž-U16, KATA-A-Ž-U1852000
29.LEJLA DEMIROVIĆKK BIHAĆKATA-A-Ž-U1231000
30.NIKA TUTIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-A-Ž-U1231000
31.NIKA JELENSAMOBORKATA-A-Ž-U1431000
32.ZOE STOBEREssekerKATA-A-Ž-U1431000
33.ZRINKA TABAINBUSHIDOKATA-A-Ž-U21, KATA-A-Ž-SEN30000
34.DOLORES JURIČBUSHIDOKATA-A-Ž-U21, KATA-A-Ž-SEN20000
35.ĐINA RMUŠBarKATA-A-Ž-U1020000
36.FLAVIA PALIAGAFINIDA (POREČ)KATA-A-Ž-U1420000
37.LUCIJA LUCIĆSAMOBORKATA-A-Ž-U1420000
38.MARIJA KALJEVIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U1620000
39.SONJA RAJKOFINIDA (POREČ)KATA-A-Ž-U1220000
40.ANJA PERKOVIĆBUSHIDOKATA-A-Ž-U1410000
41.GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-A-Ž-U1610000
42.IMANA DURDŽIĆKK BIHAĆKATA-A-Ž-U1010000
43.IVONA JOVANOVIĆKK JADRANKATA-A-Ž-U1810000
44.KATALIN KOHLHOFFERPSE-ShindoKATA-A-Ž-U1410000
45.LEONIE REITMEIERKarate LZ PinzgauKATA-A-Ž-U1410000
46.LILI RÓNAIPSE-ShindoKATA-A-Ž-U1610000
47.MARIJA RADOVIĆBeogradski karate savezaKATA-A-Ž-U1610000
48.MATEA SALAPIĆOBI KaštelaKATA-A-Ž-U1210000
49.NIKOLA JAKUBECHOVÁSlovak National TeamKATA-A-Ž-U1610000
50.PAULA VARAT"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-A-Ž-U1610000
51.SANDRA RACANOVIĆBarKATA-A-Ž-U810000
52.SARA MALČECViroviticaKATA-A-Ž-U1610000
53.TATIJANA SOVIĆDr.Ante StarčevićKATA-A-Ž-U1610000

KATA-Muški B

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.DOMINIK GECANKK KIKKATA-B-M-U1044000
2.ANTONIO HORVAT"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-B-M-U1222000
3.DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆIPON ZAGREBKATA-B-M-U1043000
4.JAKOV SILOVSKIBUSHIDOKATA-B-M-U1032000
5.KARLO BJELOVUKBUSHIDOKATA-B-M-U1032000
6.MATIJA PAVIĆEVIĆBarKATA-B-M-U1221000
7.PATRIK RAŠIĆOMEGAKATA-B-M-U1021000
8.DOMONKOS BARTABudai XIKATA-B-M-U1031000
9.VITO BURČULOMEGAKATA-B-M-U1031000
10.IVAN BULJANFOKUSKATA-B-M-U1020000
11.VIKTOR KOBEŠĆAKOMEGAKATA-B-M-U1020000
12.FRANCO REŠETAROMEGAKATA-B-M-U1210000
13.MATEJ VUKSANEuro-TeraKATA-B-M-U1010000
14.VITO VUKSANEuro-TeraKATA-B-M-U1010000

KATA-Ženski B

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LANA RAŠIĆOMEGAKATA-B-Ž-U1033000
2.LEA JENIĆEK"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-B-Ž-U1433000
3.NINA LUKENDABUSHIDOKATA-B-Ž-U1233000
4.DORA DRŽANIĆBUSHIDOKATA-B-Ž-U1032000
5.HELENA PEJOVIĆBarKATA-B-Ž-U1432000
6.IVA MILDE"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-B-Ž-U1232000
7.PETRA STREJČEK"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKATA-B-Ž-U1232000
8.KLARA ŠPIČEKDr.Ante StarčevićKATA-B-Ž-U1221000
9.KSENIJA TOSUNOVIĆBarKATA-B-Ž-U1421000
10.SANJA RACANOVIĆBarKATA-B-Ž-U1421000
11.TARA ĐUDARIĆPoletKATA-B-Ž-U1021000
12.FRANKA VRLJIĆDr.Ante StarčevićKATA-B-Ž-U1420000
13.ANASTASIJA BALAĆBANJA LUKAKATA-B-Ž-U1010000
14.REBECCA JELIĆRENAKO ZAGREBKATA-B-Ž-U1410000