Odabrano natjecanje: 5. Ploče Open 2019.

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Cicibani

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KUMITE-CIC-M-2633000
2.ALJOŠA KULJIŠDALMACIJAKUMITE-CIC-M+2611000
3.IVAN KRVAVICATIGAR KNINKUMITE-CIC-M-2621000
4.LUKA STRPIĆ"B"BiogradKUMITE-CIC-M-2621000
5.NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICAOKITKUMITE-CIC-M-2621000
6.ROKO KATIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-CIC-M-2620000
7.DENI OSTOJIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-CIC-M-2610000
8.JOSIP ROHAČPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-CIC-M+2610000

KUMITE-Cicibanke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANTONIA LOZOVINAOBI KaštelaKUMITE-CIC-F+2633000
2.ANICA MATKOVIĆDALMACIJAKUMITE-CIC-Ž-2611000
3.GEA JURIŠIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-CIC-F+2621000
4.MARIJA MARINOVIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-CIC-F+2621000
5.EMA OBRADOVIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-CIC-F+2620000
6.ANA MARJANOVIĆOKITKUMITE-CIC-Ž-2610000
7.DORA RAKUŠIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-CIC-F+2610000

KUMITE-Mlađi učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.DRAGAN SOLDOMEĐUGORJEKUMITE-MUČ-M-3444000
2.JAKOV ŠARAVANJAMEĐUGORJEKUMITE-MUČ-M-2633000
3.NEVENKO PEHARCROHERCKUMITE-MUČ-M+3833000
4.VIKTOR KVESIĆŠiroki BrijegKUMITE-MUČ-M-3833000
5.DAVID SESARKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegKUMITE-MUČ-M-3022000
6.ALEKSA ĐURANOVIĆBarKUMITE-MUČ-M-3443000
7.IVANO MILIĆEVIĆMEĐUGORJEKUMITE-MUČ-M-3443000
8.ANTE KALEBKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KUMITE-MUČ-M-3832000
9.FRANKO BOBANLJUBUŠKIKUMITE-MUČ-M+3832000
10.KARLO PLAZIBATKK SOKOLKUMITE-MUČ-M-3032000
11.KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆCROHERCKUMITE-MUČ-M-3832000
12.MIHAEL HRKAĆŠiroki BrijegKUMITE-MUČ-M-3032000
13.TOMA MARINDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3432000
14.VUK CIMBALJEVICBIJELAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3832000
15.BORNA KASALOKK SOKOLKUMITE-MUČ-M-2621000
16.IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KUMITE-MUČ-M-2621000
17.KARLO BOŠNJAKLJUBUŠKIKUMITE-MUČ-M-2621000
18.KRISTIAN BOŽIĆ-BRNIĆDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3021000
19.NIKO BEBIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-MUČ-M+3821000
20.NOA MILAKOVIĆOKITKUMITE-MUČ-M+3821000
21.MIHAEL JURENIĆDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3431000
22.MIRKO MATIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆKUMITE-MUČ-M-3431000
23.OLIVER JOVIĆ"B"BiogradKUMITE-MUČ-M-2631000
24.DUJE ŠUNJIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-MUČ-M+3820000
25.JURE KARAMATIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-MUČ-M-3420000
26.PETAR MATIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆKUMITE-MUČ-M-3420000
27.TOMA MEŠTROVIĆDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3020000
28.TONI LUPIDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3820000
29.ZVONE BEKAVACDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3820000
30.BEPO KATIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-MUČ-M-3010000
31.DUJE TOPIĆDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3010000
32.IVAN BOŽINOVIĆDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-M-3410000
33.IVAN OPAČAKOBI KaštelaKUMITE-MUČ-M-3410000
34.LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆDALMACIJA-CEMENTKUMITE-MUČ-M+3810000
35.NIKO MARJANOVIĆOKITKUMITE-MUČ-M-3410000
36.NIKOLA KRASIĆCROHERCKUMITE-MUČ-M-2610000
37.PETAR ILIĆKK Knez Domagoj MetkovićKUMITE-MUČ-M-3810000
38.RAYAN ZAHRANEBarKUMITE-MUČ-M-3810000
39.ROKO RONČEVIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KUMITE-MUČ-M+3810000
40.ŠIME STRPIĆ"B"BiogradKUMITE-MUČ-M-2610000

KUMITE-Mlađe učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.IVA MARIĆŠiroki BrijegKUMITE-MUČ-F+3633000
2.LAURA BILACKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegKUMITE-MUČ-F-3233000
3.NIKOLINA TVRDEDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-F-2833000
4.JELENA PIPUNICDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-F-3622000
5.NORA BARBIRPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-MUČ-F-2843000
6.DORIS KLEPODALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-F-2832000
7.ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČOKITKUMITE-MUČ-F+3632000
8.KLARA LOVRIĆŠiroki BrijegKUMITE-MUČ-F+3632000
9.PAOLA RANČIĆOBI KaštelaKUMITE-MUČ-F-3232000
10.ROZA MARKOVIĆKK SOKOLKUMITE-MUČ-F-2832000
11.GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆOKITKUMITE-MUČ-F-3221000
12.LANA ŠUŠAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066KUMITE-MUČ-F-3221000
13.LEA REZOKK PosušjeKUMITE-MUČ-F+3621000
14.MARTA ĆERLEKKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆKUMITE-MUČ-F-2831000
15.FRANKA MIĆINOKITKUMITE-MUČ-F-3220000
16.LARA OREBOBI KaštelaKUMITE-MUČ-F-2820000
17.MARIJA PERVANMEĐUGORJEKUMITE-MUČ-F+3620000
18.MARTA BJELICAKakatoKUMITE-MUČ-F-3220000
19.NINA PERIŠIĆOBI KaštelaKUMITE-MUČ-F-2820000
20.SARA VUČAKDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-F+3620000
21.LINDA VRANJEŠDALMACIJAKUMITE-MUČ-F-2810000
22.MATEA ČAGALJOBI KaštelaKUMITE-MUČ-F-2810000
23.MIA MARIJA ŠUTALJUBUŠKIKUMITE-MUČ-F+3610000
24.PETRA MAČUKETKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆKUMITE-MUČ-F-3610000
25.VASILISA VUKANOVIĆBarKUMITE-MUČ-F-3610000

KUMITE-Učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MIHAILO GOJAKOVIĆBarB6-UČ-M+4644000
2.NENAD DJURICICBIJELAB4-UČ-M-4244000
3.NOVAK GVOZDENOVIĆBarB4-UČ-M-4633000
4.TOMO SESARKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB2-UČ-M-3433000
5.DAVID SESARKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB1-UČ-M-3022000
6.LAZAR GARDASEVICBIJELAB3-UČ-M-38, B4-UČ-M-4276000
7.ANTE LEONTIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB6-UČ-M+4643000
8.STIPE VLASTELICAKK SOKOLB6-UČ-M+4643000
9.TONI GULAMOKITB6-UČ-M+4643000
10.DANE JURIČIĆCROHERCB4-UČ-M-4232000
11.DOMINIK KLEPODALMACIJAB2-UČ-M-3432000
12.IVAN BARIČEVIĆDRNIŠB3-UČ-M-3832000
13.JAKOV ŠARAVANJAMEĐUGORJEB1-UČ-M-3032000
14.MATEJ ZELJKOŠiroki BrijegB4-UČ-M-4632000
15.MIHAEL MILIČEVIĆCROHERCB4-UČ-M-4232000
16.ANDRIJA MRĐEN"B"BiogradB3-UČ-M-3821000
17.ANTE BEVANDACROHERCB4-UČ-M-4621000
18.BAKIR DJUGKK DO - TuzlaB2-UČ-M-3421000
19.DOMAGOJ TVRDEDALMACIJAB3-UČ-M-3821000
20.IVANO BEADERDALMACIJAB2-UČ-M-3421000
21.JOSIP ĆERLEKKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB1-UČ-M-3021000
22.MATEJ REŽIĆDALMACIJA-CEMENTB6-UČ-M+4621000
23.ROKO ŽAPERDALMACIJAB6-UČ-M+4621000
24.VALENTINO SLIŠKOVIĆŠiroki BrijegB4-UČ-M-4621000
25.BARTUL PAPIĆZvonimir ZadarB2-UČ-M-3431000
26.DUJE ŽDERIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB6-UČ-M+4631000
27.IVANO IVANKOVICCROHERCB4-UČ-M-4231000
28.JURE ILIĆKK Knez Domagoj MetkovićB6-UČ-M+4631000
29.LOVRO ČALEZRINSKIB6-UČ-M+4631000
30.MARKO ĆAVARNeretvaB4-UČ-M-4231000
31.ROKO VLAHOVKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066B6-UČ-M+4631000
32.DUJE TOPIĆDALMACIJAB1-UČ-M-3020000
33.DUJE RAVLIĆKK Zanshin SplitB4-UČ-M-4220000
34.IVAN DRAGANOBI KaštelaB4-UČ-M-4220000
35.IVAN ŠKOKODALMACIJAB3-UČ-M-3820000
36.NIKO JAKELJIĆDALMACIJAB3-UČ-M-3820000
37.PETAR MEDAKKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB4-UČ-M-4620000
38.TOMISLAV PEHARLJUBUŠKIB2-UČ-M-3420000
39.BRANIMIR PAPIĆZvonimir ZadarB4-UČ-M-4610000
40.DEAN KNEŽIĆKK Knez Domagoj MetkovićB1-UČ-M-3010000
41.DENIS KOŽUL DODIGZRINSKIB6-UČ-M+4610000
42.FRANE ORŠULIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB4-UČ-M-4210000
43.IVAN RAMLJAKDALMACIJAB6-UČ-M+4610000
44.JURE VICKOVKK Zanshin SplitB6-UČ-M+4610000
45.MARIN GRGIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB6-UČ-M+4610000
46.MARINO BONAČIĆDALMACIJAB6-UČ-M+4610000
47.MARKO GAĆEDALMACIJAB6-UČ-M+4610000
48.MISLAV ČOVIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB4-UČ-M-4210000
49.RATKO GAVRANLJUBUŠKIB2-UČ-M-3410000
50.TOMISLAV SENKIĆCROHERCB4-UČ-M-4610000

KUMITE-Učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANTEA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066B7-UČ-Ž-3244000
2.MARTA STOJIĆCROHERCB9-UČ-Ž-4044000
3.MARE MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066B8-UČ-Ž-3633000
4.MARIAM ZAHRANEBarB11-UČ-Ž+4433000
5.MARTA DŽELALIJADRNIŠB10-UČ-Ž-4422000
6.ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB7-UČ-Ž-3243000
7.KLARA LIVAJIĆDALMACIJAB8-UČ-Ž-3643000
8.LAURA BEBIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB9-UČ-Ž-4043000
9.ANJA POKRAJACKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB8-UČ-Ž-3632000
10.ELENA MARIĆHercegovina-ZagrebB11-UČ-Ž+4432000
11.ELENA BEŠLIJAOBI KaštelaB7-UČ-Ž-3232000
12.IVA LOVRIĆCROHERCB9-UČ-Ž-4032000
13.LANA PLAZIBATDALMACIJAB9-UČ-Ž-4032000
14.LUCIJA PLEĆAŠKK Knez Domagoj MetkovićB11-UČ-Ž+4432000
15.MARICA BOŠNJAKKK SOKOLB8-UČ-Ž-3632000
16.SOFIJA MIKULIĆBIJELAB11-UČ-Ž+4432000
17.STELA BULIĆCROHERCB7-UČ-Ž-3232000
18.MAJA LUCIJA SOLDOMEĐUGORJEB8-UČ-Ž-3642000
19.EMMA BUHOVACKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB10-UČ-Ž-4421000
20.ENA OPANČARZRINSKIB7-UČ-Ž-3221000
21.ILIJANA NAKIĆCROHERCB10-UČ-Ž-4421000
22.KARMEN ŠURIJAOKITB8-UČ-Ž-3621000
23.ANTEA NIKOLIĆDALMACIJAB7-UČ-Ž-3231000
24.MARIJA ŠKOJOOBI KaštelaB7-UČ-Ž-3231000
25.MIHAELA DILBERDALMACIJAB9-UČ-Ž-4031000
26.ANA DESPALATOVIĆDALMACIJAB8-UČ-Ž-3620000
27.DORA GALOVKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB11-UČ-Ž+4420000
28.IVANA SUTONPORTO TOLEROB7-UČ-Ž-3220000
29.KATJA GULINKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066B11-UČ-Ž+4420000
30.MAGDALENA JADRIĆDALMACIJAB9-UČ-Ž-4020000
31.MARČELINA KUVAČIĆKK Zanshin SplitB8-UČ-Ž-3620000
32.SARA ŠTRBIĆPORTO TOLEROB9-UČ-Ž-4020000
33.ASIA VLAŠIĆKakatoB7-UČ-Ž-3210000
34.BOŽANA MILIČEVIĆLJUBUŠKIB10-UČ-Ž-4410000
35.ELA ADŽAGAOKITB7-UČ-Ž-3210000
36.EMANUELA MILAKOVIĆOKITB11-UČ-Ž+4410000
37.ENA BRKIĆZvonimir ZadarB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
38.ERIKA VASILJKK Knez Domagoj MetkovićB7-UČ-Ž-3210000
39.IVANA ČAMBERKK PosušjeB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
40.JOVANAA BOGDNOVIĆBIJELAB7-UČ-Ž-3210000
41.KLARA LAKOŠKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066B8-UČ-Ž-3610000
42.MIA SOLDICDALMACIJAB11-UČ-Ž+4410000
43.NERA GRLJUŠIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB10-UČ-Ž-4410000
44.NINA ČAČIĆZvonimir ZadarB9-UČ-Ž-4010000
45.NOA LOVRIĆOBI KaštelaB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
46.PAULINA ŽULJIĆDALMACIJAB8-UČ-Ž-3610000

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MILJENKO VASILJMEĐUGORJEC6-MKAD-M-5744000
2.KARLO RAMLJAKKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066C2-MKAD-M-4133000
3.MARKO STRUNJEDRNIŠC7-MKAD-M+5733000
4.DUJE MIHALJEVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC4-MKAD-M-4822000
5.IVAN BARIČEVIĆDRNIŠC1-MKAD-M-3622000
6.LUKA DURBIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066C5-MKAD-M-5222000
7.NENAD 1 DJURICICBIJELAC3-MKAD-M-4511000
8.BRUNO BAKOTAKK GalebC7-MKAD-M+5732000
9.JOVAN ĐURANOVIĆBarC6-MKAD-M-5732000
10.ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆKK SOKOLC7-MKAD-M+5732000
11.SILVIO KAVELJPORTO TOLEROC6-MKAD-M-5732000
12.STIPE MIJATOVIĆDRNIŠC6-MKAD-M-5732000
13.JOSIP BOŠNJAKNeretvaC6-MKAD-M-57, C7-MKAD-M+5753000
14.ANTONIO-DAVID MARKIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC4-MKAD-M-4821000
15.DANE JURIČIĆCROHERCC2-MKAD-M-4121000
16.DOMINIK KLEPODALMACIJAC1-MKAD-M-3621000
17.DRAGAN VUČIĆLJUBUŠKIC5-MKAD-M-5221000
18.IVAN BEKAVACKK GalebC5-MKAD-M-5221000
19.MATEJ SESARKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC4-MKAD-M-4821000
20.ŽELJKO PERVANCROHERCC2-MKAD-M-4121000
21.JAKOV MRĐEN"B"BiogradC6-MKAD-M-5731000
22.ANTE ZOVKOKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC2-MKAD-M-4120000
23.DINO SUČIĆDALMACIJAC6-MKAD-M-5720000
24.JOVAN BOGDANOVICBIJELAC6-MKAD-M-5720000
25.LEON BUHIĆOKITC7-MKAD-M+5720000
26.ROKO PAVLOVIĆPORTO TOLEROC7-MKAD-M+5720000
27.ADAM ILIĆTIGAR KNINC7-MKAD-M+5710000
28.DARIO TURKKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066C1-MKAD-M-3610000
29.DUJE THEO SAVIĆOKITC7-MKAD-M+5710000
30.FRANJO JURIČIĆCROHERCC4-MKAD-M-4810000
31.IVO BOKANKK SOKOLC5-MKAD-M-5210000
32.JOSIP OBRADOVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC5-MKAD-M-5210000
33.LEO MUCIĆLJUBUŠKIC1-MKAD-M-3610000
34.LUKA DROPULJIĆPORTO TOLEROC2-MKAD-M-4110000
35.MARTIN MANDŽOCROHERCC3-MKAD-M-4510000
36.MATEO RAVLIĆKK Zanshin SplitC7-MKAD-M+5710000
37.NIKO BURČULVelebitC6-MKAD-M-5710000
38.NIKO NEMARIĆZvonimir ZadarC4-MKAD-M-4810000

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.KIARA ŠARIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066C12-MKAD-Ž+5544000
2.NIKA BEŠLIJAOBI KaštelaC9-MKAD-Ž-4533000
3.SARA ŠTRBIĆPORTO TOLEROC8-MKAD-Ž-4033000
4.ANASTASIJA KOPRIVICABIJELAC11-MKAD-Ž-5522000
5.MONIKA MARTINOVIĆCROHERCC10-MKAD-Ž-5022000
6.BARBARA KOLOBARIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC9-MKAD-Ž-4543000
7.JOVANAA BOGDNOVIĆBIJELAC8-MKAD-Ž-4043000
8.DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆPORTO TOLEROC12-MKAD-Ž+5532000
9.EMA GALOVKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC8-MKAD-Ž-4032000
10.GITA PELICARIĆ"B"BiogradC12-MKAD-Ž+5532000
11.JOVANA ĐEKANOVIĆTIGAR KNINC12-MKAD-Ž+5532000
12.MANDIĆ MARIJAZRINSKIC10-MKAD-Ž-5032000
13.MARIJA RADNIĆKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066C9-MKAD-Ž-4532000
14.TONKA BERIŠAKK JADRANC9-MKAD-Ž-4532000
15.BARBARA BAZINAKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC11-MKAD-Ž-5521000
16.BORJA ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROC10-MKAD-Ž-5021000
17.KARLA PEZIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC10-MKAD-Ž-5021000
18.LANA PLAZIBATDALMACIJAC8-MKAD-Ž-4021000
19.ANIDA BERJAŠEVIĆBarC12-MKAD-Ž+5531000
20.LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( Z )KK Knez Domagoj MetkovićC8-MKAD-Ž-4031000
21.ANA BEBIĆKK Knez Domagoj MetkovićC12-MKAD-Ž+5520000
22.GORANA ĐEKANOVIĆTIGAR KNINC12-MKAD-Ž+5520000
23.MARTA RIBIČIĆDALMACIJAC9-MKAD-Ž-4520000
24.MARTINA GLAMUZINACROHERCC9-MKAD-Ž-4520000
25.MIA OPAČAKOBI KaštelaC10-MKAD-Ž-5020000
26.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAC8-MKAD-Ž-4020000
27.ANETA JOVIĆ"B"BiogradC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
28.GIULY MANCINIOBI KaštelaC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
29.IVA ŠARIĆDALMACIJAC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
30.KASJA BANDALMACIJAC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
31.KATJA JERKOVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
32.KLARA LIVAJIĆDALMACIJAC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
33.LUCIJA LESICAKRK CROATIAC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
34.MIA MUSACROHERCC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
35.NINA ELPEZADALMACIJAC12-MKAD-Ž+5510000
36.PETRA BANDIĆZRINSKIC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
37.ZARA HADŽOVIĆKakatoC10-MKAD-Ž-5010000

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.TOMA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066K2-KAD-M-5733000
2.MATEO MITROVIĆ"B"BiogradK3-KAD-M-6322000
3.SANDRO KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaK5-KAD-M+7022000
4.LUKA KVESIĆHercegovina-ZagrebK4-KAD-M-7011000
5.MATE ŠARAVANJACROHERCK1-KAD-M-5211000
6.BRUNO ŠUTIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆK2-KAD-M-5732000
7.LUKAS LOVRIĆNeretvaK2-KAD-M-5732000
8.JOVAN BOGDANOVICBIJELAK1-KAD-M-5221000
9.MILJENKO VASILJMEĐUGORJEK2-KAD-M-5721000
10.STIPE MIJATOVIĆDRNIŠK2-KAD-M-5731000
11.PATRIK ADŽAGAOKITK2-KAD-M-5720000
12.ADAM ILIĆTIGAR KNINK5-KAD-M+7010000
13.ANTONIO MARIĆZRINSKIK1-KAD-M-5210000
14.IVAN KRALJEVIĆZRINSKIK3-KAD-M-6310000
15.LUKA RADIĆPORTO TOLEROK5-KAD-M+7010000
16.NIKOLA ZADROKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAK2-KAD-M-5710000
17.ROKO GRADACPORTO TOLEROK2-KAD-M-5710000
18.UROŠ BOVAN"Bjelopoljac"K3-KAD-M-6310000
19.ZORAN UZELACKK Zanshin SplitK4-KAD-M-7010000

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ENA ROZIĆNeretvaK8-KAD-Ž+5444000
2.DORA REZIĆZRINSKIK7-KAD-Ž-5433000
3.JANA PRUSINAMEĐUGORJEK6-KAD-Ž-4733000
4.BARBARA KOLOBARIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegK6-KAD-Ž-4732000
5.BRUNA ĆORIĆHercegovina-ZagrebK7-KAD-Ž-5432000
6.IVONA RAMLJAKNeretvaK8-KAD-Ž+5432000
7.TINA GRKOVIĆOBI KaštelaK8-KAD-Ž+5432000
8.ANA REŠETARPORTO TOLEROK8-KAD-Ž+5442000
9.BORJA ŠUTIĆPORTO TOLEROK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
10.DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆPORTO TOLEROK8-KAD-Ž+5421000
11.LANA LOZOVINAOBI KaštelaK8-KAD-Ž+5421000
12.LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆOBI KaštelaK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
13.LUCIJA LESICAKRK CROATIAK7-KAD-Ž-5421000
14.LUCIJA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066K8-KAD-Ž+5421000
15.NIKA BEŠLIJAOBI KaštelaK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
16.SASHA IANACHI ĆOPIĆOKITK7-KAD-Ž-5431000
17.DRAGANA ĐEKANOVIĆTIGAR KNINK8-KAD-Ž+5420000
18.LARA JOVANOVIĆPORTO TOLEROK7-KAD-Ž-5420000
19.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAK6-KAD-Ž-4720000
20.ZANA BARJAKTAREVIĆBarK6-KAD-Ž-4720000
21.DOMINA BABIĆKK JADRANK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
22.LUCIJA UTOVACKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
23.MARINA ŠTRBIĆPORTO TOLEROK7-KAD-Ž-5410000
24.MARJETA TENŽERAKK Zanshin SplitK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
25.ZORANA ĐEKANOVIĆTIGAR KNINK8-KAD-Ž+5410000

KUMITE-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.NIKOLA DAMJANOVICNeretvaJ3-JUN-M-6822000
2.SANDRO KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaJ5-JUN-M+7622000
3.TONĆI GRUBŠIĆDALMACIJAJ4-JUN-M-7622000
4.TOMA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066J2-JUN-M-6111000
5.LUKAS LOVRIĆNeretvaJ2-JUN-M-6121000
6.OLIVER ČULECROHERCJ5-JUN-M+7621000
7.TARIK BAJIĆ"Bjelopoljac"J4-JUN-M-7621000
8.ANTE IVAKOVIĆOBI KaštelaJ4-JUN-M-7610000
9.DUJE BLAŽEVIĆKK Knez Domagoj MetkovićJ3-JUN-M-6810000
10.FRANKO MILJKONeretvaJ5-JUN-M+7610000
11.FRANO DROPULJIĆPORTO TOLEROJ4-JUN-M-7610000
12.MARKO TRKIJABIJELAJ5-JUN-M+7610000
13.MATEO MITROVIĆ"B"BiogradJ3-JUN-M-6810000
14.PETAR JOSIĆKK Zanshin SplitJ2-JUN-M-6110000

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LANA LOZOVINAOBI KaštelaJ9-JUN-Ž+5933000
2.ALMINA HALILOVICKK DO - TuzlaJ7-JUN-Ž-5322000
3.ANA SINKOVIĆPORTO TOLEROJ8-JUN-Ž-5911000
4.ANAMARIJA BORASLJUBUŠKIJ6-JUN-Ž-4811000
5.LINA ŠUTIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆJ9-JUN-Ž+5932000
6.LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆOBI KaštelaJ7-JUN-Ž-5321000
7.LUCIJA MILETAKARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066J9-JUN-Ž+5921000
8.MARIJETA MILETIĆLJUBUŠKIJ8-JUN-Ž-5921000
9.MONIKA RAJICKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAJ9-JUN-Ž+5921000
10.TINA GRKOVIĆOBI KaštelaJ9-JUN-Ž+5931000
11.DOMINA PAVLOVIĆKK JADRANJ9-JUN-Ž+5920000
12.ANA REŠETARPORTO TOLEROJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
13.ANAMARIA MARŠIĆPORTO TOLEROJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
14.JANA PRUSINAMEĐUGORJEJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
15.LARA JOVANOVIĆPORTO TOLEROJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
16.MARINA ŠTRBIĆPORTO TOLEROJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000

KUMITE-U 21 (muški)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANTE IVAKOVIĆOBI KaštelaU3-U21-M-7511000
2.LUKA WILLIAMSONKK GalebU3-U21-M-7521000
3.JOSIP UGRINAOBI KaštelaU3-U21-M-7510000

KUMITE-U 21 (ženski)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MONIKA RAJIČKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAU8-U21-Ž-6122000
2.STEFANI KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaU10-U21-Ž+6811000
3.ANA SINKOVIĆPORTO TOLEROU8-U21-Ž-6110000
4.ANAMARIA MARŠIĆPORTO TOLEROU8-U21-Ž-6110000
5.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROU10-U21-Ž+6810000

KUMITE-Seniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.STEFANI KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaKUMITE-SEN-Ž-O22000
2.IVANA GALIĆKK PosušjeKUMITE-SEN-Ž-O21000
3.DANIJELA BANOVIĆKK SOKOLKUMITE-SEN-Ž-O10000
4.KARLA STRAŽIČIĆPORTO TOLEROKUMITE-SEN-Ž-O10000