Odabrano natjecanje: 8. Memorijalni turnir "Igor Malek" 2019.


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kata - Cicibanke

   
38
VERONIKA ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
 
 
38
0
VERONIKA ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
426
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
 
 
38
0
VERONIKA ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
103
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
241
0
ELENA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
404
0
SARA GALIĆ (KGB)
 
 
452
SARA STOJAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
424
0
LORENA HALUDEK (KK KIK)
157
0
LORENA HORN (ČRNO)
 
 
103
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
 
426
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
123
0
LUCIJA ŠĆURIĆ (BSHDOZG)
 
 
375
PETRA GAŠPARAC (DURDEVA)
 
38
VERONIKA ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
 
 
110
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
 
421
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
402
0
ELA KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
 
 
92
LUCIJA FERČIĆ (TIGAR)
 
37
0
TEMIA PALINKAŠ (BRCKO)
311
0
AJDA ŽIVA HORVAT (ČRNO)
 
 
118
TIA MEDIĆ (ALFA)
 
420
0
DORA TREMAC (KK KIK)
125
0
EMMA FRESL (SAMOBOR)
 
 
376
NIKA PANDUR (DURDEVA)
 
455
SARA STOJAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
403
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
 
404
0
SARA GALIĆ (KGB)
452
0
SARA STOJAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
157
0
LORENA HORN (ČRNO)
103
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
 
 
426
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
375
0
PETRA GAŠPARAC (DURDEVA)
 
 
 
 
38
0
VERONIKA ŠTORGA (BRCKO)
110
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
 
 
402
0
ELA KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
92
0
LUCIJA FERČIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
37
0
TEMIA PALINKAŠ (BRCKO)
118
0
TIA MEDIĆ (ALFA)
 
 
125
0
EMMA FRESL (SAMOBOR)
376
0
NIKA PANDUR (DURDEVA)
 
 
 
 
455
0
SARA STOJAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
403
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
 
404
0
SARA GALIĆ (KGB)
103
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
426
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
110
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
 
 
 
 
402
0
ELA KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
118
0
TIA MEDIĆ (ALFA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
376
0
NIKA PANDUR (DURDEVA)
403
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
 
103
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
110
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
402
0
ELA KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
376
0
NIKA PANDUR (DURDEVA)
 
110
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
376
0
NIKA PANDUR (DURDEVA)
 
   
125
EMMA FRESL (SAMOBOR)
 
 
403
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
125
0
EMMA FRESL (SAMOBOR)
 
 
402
0
ELA KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
125
0
EMMA FRESL (SAMOBOR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PAULA ŠVIGLIN, ALFA
2. NIKA PANDUR, ĐURĐEVAC
3. ANJA MESAREK, ALFA
3. EMMA FRESL, SAMOBOR