Odabrano natjecanje: Krk cup 2021.

DISCIPLINE
 
 

Kumite - Dječaci (2013/14)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.BARTOL PERKOVIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-3222000
2.LUKA MESIĆKarate Akademija OsijekKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8+3522000
3.ANTE OGREBIĆKarate Akademija OsijekKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-2611000
4.HARIS IBRAHIMOVIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-2311000
5.TONI ČUPIĆKarate Akademija OsijekKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-2911000
6.STJEPAN NEKIĆDeltaKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-2621000
7.ADRIAN BADURINAKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8+3510000
8.FRANO SUČEVIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-3210000
9.JONA KNEŽEVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-2610000
10.MIHAEL MAĆEŠIĆTAD RIJEKAKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-2310000
11.MIHAEL ŠTAJCERTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8+3510000
12.STJEPAN HEĐI"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-3210000
13.VID HERCLIK"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-2910000

Kumite - Djevojčice (2013/14)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LUCIJA FERČIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-Ž-7,8-3022000
2.VANJA ČUĆEKSTUDENTKUMITE-DJ-Ž-7,8-3021000
3.KARMEN ŠAJATOVIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-7,8-3010000
4.VITA PRANJIĆDeltaKUMITE-DJ-Ž-7,8-3010000

Kumite - Dječaci (2011/12)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ARIJAN BROZOVIĆTAD RIJEKAKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-3222000
2.BORNA DUVNJAKKOSTRENAKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-4122000
3.LUKA PETAKIVANECKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-3822000
4.IVANO FRIDRIH"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-4411000
5.ANDREI DOLIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-3221000
6.VITO ŽUPANTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-3821000
7.ANTE ŽURATRNJEKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-3810000
8.DAVID DUŽIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-3210000
9.EMIN HUSKIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-4110000
10.KRISTIAN RUBEŠARIJEKAKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-4110000
11.LOVRE GOSPIĆSTUDENTKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-3810000
12.NOA HUSIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-4410000
13.PETAR PUŠKARIĆFINIDA (POREČ)KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-3210000

Kumite - Djevojčice (2011/12)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.GABI SKITARELIĆTAD RIJEKAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-2833000
2.RAVEN MARIĆDeltaKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-4022000
3.LUCIJA RAFAJKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-3711000
4.MAJDA LOVRANIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-3111000
5.ROZA JELČIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-3411000
6.SARA MEMIĆZAMETKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10+4311000
7.TENA VURUŠIĆGLOBUS ČakovecKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-4311000
8.SARA STOJAKOVIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-2832000
9.INES MIHAJLOVIĆTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-2821000
10.ZLATA MIHOLJEKTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-2821000
11.MATEA KOKELJTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-2820000
12.NINA KINCLTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-2820000
13.IRIJA ČEKOTAD RIJEKAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-3110000
14.KAJA PAULA HRGADRNIŠKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-4010000
15.KARMEN SUČIĆDRNIŠKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-4310000
16.LANA KIŠTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10+4310000
17.LOTA MARINIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-4010000
18.VITA KAJTNASTUDENTKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-3410000
19.VITA JOVANIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-3710000

Kumite - Dječaci (2009/10)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4433000
2.ERVIN ŠOLTIĆGLOBUS ČakovecKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12+5622000
3.IVAN ZELJKOTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5022000
4.MARIN VUĐANIVANECKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4122000
5.TINO PANIĆGLOBUS ČakovecKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-3522000
6.MATEO BRIŠKIKarlovac 1969KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5311000
7.TONI VLAHOVVelebitKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5611000
8.VITO HULINAVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-3811000
9.ELDIN HUSKIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5032000
10.LUKA ZVONARLOTOS ZAGREBKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4432000
11.AMAR DŽEBOKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5321000
12.ANTONIO ĐEKADRNIŠKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5021000
13.DAVID BERMANECGLOBUS ČakovecKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4421000
14.IVAN BABIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4421000
15.PETAR KREŠIMIR KRMPOTIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4121000
16.ROKO RONČEVIĆVelebitKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5021000
17.SVEN LESKOVARHercegovina-ZagrebKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-3521000
18.LUKA MIHAJLOVIĆTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4431000
19.PETAR VUKOVIĆTAD RIJEKAKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4431000
20.IVAN RONČEVIĆVelebitKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5020000
21.DAVID KOVAČIĆGLOBUS ČakovecKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4410000
22.DOMINIK MARIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12+5610000
23.ELIAS JOSIP RUDMANKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-3510000
24.GABRIEL ŠIMEKTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-3810000
25.GABRIJEL PERIŠIĆDRNIŠKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12+5610000
26.IVAN ŠKULIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5010000
27.JAVOR BACHVelebitKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4110000
28.KRISTIAN PRENKAJTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5310000
29.LEON SVAT"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4410000
30.PATRICK BLAŽEVIĆKarlovac 1969KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-3510000
31.RAFAEL MAKS SOVIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-5610000
32.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-4110000

Kumite - Djevojčice (2009/10)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.JANA ŽUGČIĆSTUDENTKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12+5222000
2.LANA KREŠIĆRI CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4922000
3.LARA JOVANIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4322000
4.MARA GUSIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4022000
5.LOLA KURTAGIĆKarlovac 1969KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-3711000
6.MIA ČUNČIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-3411000
7.MILA VOLARIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4611000
8.ANA MARIE BARUKČIĆTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12+5221000
9.BRUNA BRIŠKIKarlovac 1969KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-3421000
10.HELENA OROZTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4021000
11.MARTA BUKARICABUSHIDOKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4021000
12.PETRA KOVAČTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4921000
13.AURORA BARBALIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4310000
14.EVA PAOLA RAMAJAFINIDA (POREČ)KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-3410000
15.MAJA VUKELIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-3710000
16.MATEA PARMAKOVIĆDeltaKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4010000
17.PAULINA MAGDALENIĆGLOBUS ČakovecKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4910000
18.PETRA BOBINACTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12+5210000
19.SOFIA LOJIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12+5210000
20.TAMARA BAČIĆBUSHIDOKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4310000
21.TEA BUINACTigar SisakKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4910000
22.TEODORA BLAŽEKOVIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4610000
23.ZARA VALDGONI"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-4010000

Kumite - Dječaci (2007/08)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.IVAN BARIČEVIĆBUSHIDOKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5022000
2.LEON BURŠIĆKastavKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5422000
3.MATIJA BOŽIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-4611000
4.NIKOLA HUZJAKVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5811000
5.IVANO PENEZIĆLOTOS ZAGREBKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5021000
6.MATEJ ČARAKOVACVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5821000
7.NOEL JEROMIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5421000
8.FRAN PETRINOVIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5410000
9.FRANKO VALENTIĆMladostKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5410000
10.HRVOJE ŠULEKHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5010000
11.JAN MIRENIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5010000
12.LEON PUZIĆTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-5810000
13.RIAN DUŠANFINIDA (POREČ)KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-4610000

Kumite - Djevojčice (2007/08)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MATEA KORDIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4933000
2.EMA FILKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-6122000
3.JANA REDŽIĆOPATIJAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-5322000
4.KATJA BRAICAVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-5722000
5.TIA SMOLČIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4522000
6.DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4111000
7.LANA PAVLAKOVIĆIVANECKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-61, KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14+6143000
8.LANA ROGOVIĆOPATIJAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4932000
9.LUCIJA GALIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4932000
10.PETRA ČABRIJANDeltaKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4932000
11.ANA KARADŽARI CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4521000
12.ELA COLARIĆIVANECKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-5721000
13.NIKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4521000
14.TAMARA BAČIĆBUSHIDOKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4521000
15.HELENA ČULOTRNJEKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4920000
16.MIA MARIA RUDMANKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4920000
17.ENA DŽEBOKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4510000
18.FIONA KNEŽEVIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4510000
19.KALA FERENČINAVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14+6110000
20.KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆSTUDENTKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-5710000
21.LUCIJA NOVALIĆ"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVARKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-5710000
22.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-6110000
23.MAGDALENA STIPIĆVELIKA GORICAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4910000
24.MAJA VUKUŠIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-6110000
25.MARTA BUKARICABUSHIDOKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4110000
26.NADIA IBRAHIMOVIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-5310000
27.PATRICIA LJOLJIĆTUŠKANACKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-6110000
28.TONJA ZRNIĆSTUDENTKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-4910000
29.ZARA BURNIĆKRK CROATIAKUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-5310000