Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. Krk Kup 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
CHAMPION RIJEKA
DALMACIJA
Delta
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Karate Klub Petrina
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK "OSVIT"
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK SISAK
KK VITEZ
KNIN
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
Međimurje
Metal - Jurdani
NEVERA
NO KACHI
OPATIJA
PORTO TOLERO
POSTOJNA
Primorje
RAB-ENPI
Slavonski Brod
STUDENT
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
Velebit
Zagrebački karate savez
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
Kata - Mlađi učenici
Kata - Mlađe učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
Kata - Mlađe učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 9g.
Kata - Mlađe učenice
Kata - Učenici
Kata - Učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU)
Kata - Učenice
Kata - Mlađi kadeti
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
Kata - Kadeti
Kata - Kadetkinje
Kata - Juniori
Kata - Juniorke
Kata - Mlađi učenici (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) - 8g.
488
0
LEON HREN (GLOBUS)
86
0
DUJE BEG (RAB-ENP)
86
0
DUJE BEG (RAB-ENP)
480
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
480
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
93
0
FILIP IVANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
91
KARLO MLACOVIĆ (RAB-ENP)
488
0
LEON HREN (GLOBUS)
377
0
NASTAS AKSENTIĆ (POSTOJN)
86
DUJE BEG (RAB-ENP)
110
0
FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG (KONDURA)
87
0
PAVAO ZEBIĆ (RAB-ENP)
89
JAN ČOLIĆ (RAB-ENP)
240
ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ (0354451)
85
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
480
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
91
0
KARLO MLACOVIĆ (RAB-ENP)
377
0
NASTAS AKSENTIĆ (POSTOJN)
86
0
DUJE BEG (RAB-ENP)
110
0
FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG (KONDURA)
89
0
JAN ČOLIĆ (RAB-ENP)
240
0
ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ (0354451)
85
0
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
480
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
377
0
NASTAS AKSENTIĆ (POSTOJN)
110
0
FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG (KONDURA)
240
0
ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ (0354451)
377
0
NASTAS AKSENTIĆ (POSTOJN)
240
0
ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ (0354451)
85
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
110
0
FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG (KONDURA)
85
0
DUJE KAC (RAB-ENP)
Medalists
1. NASTAS AKSENTIĆ, POSTOJNA
2. ROKO KRIŽANOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. DAVID VUČAK, OPATIJA
3. FRANKO VUJANIĆ BALOG, Kondura Sisak