Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Karlovac Open
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
Bregana
CHAMPION RIJEKA
CIVITAS Puconci, Murska Sobota
Delta
DRNIŠ
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
JASTREB
KAPTOL
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK Centar
KK Grobničan
KLENOVNIK
KRK CROATIA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
OKIT
OPATIJA
RAB-ENPI
REGENERACIJA
SAMOBOR
SISAK
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
SUSEDGRAD
ŠIBENIK
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - cicibani +22 (CCB-M)
Kumite - mlađi učenici -30 (MUČ-M (8,9 g.) )
Kumite - mlađe učenice -36 (MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) )
Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -41 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -52 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )
Kumite - cicibani +22 (CCB-M)
173
0
KARLO MUDROVČIĆ (LOTOS)
134
0
IVANO VULJE (JASTREB)
271
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
348
0
ANTE KALEB (OKIT)
134
0
IVANO VULJE (JASTREB)
271
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. PETAR SLUKIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. IVANO VULJE, JASTREB
3. ANTE KALEB, OKIT
3. KARLO MUDROVČIĆ, LOTOS ZAGREB
Kumite - mlađi učenici -30 (MUČ-M (8,9 g.) )
338
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
338
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
306
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
306
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
187
0
FILIP ŽUČKO (BREGANA)
137
MARINO SMOLČIĆ (JASTREB)
44
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
338
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
23
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
395
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
239
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
171
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
219
FRANKO JANJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
306
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
137
0
MARINO SMOLČIĆ (JASTREB)
44
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
338
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
23
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
239
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
171
0
IVANO PENEZIĆ (LOTOS)
219
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
306
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
44
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
23
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
219
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
44
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
23
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
239
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
395
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
219
0
FRANKO JANJIĆ (HR.DRAG)
239
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. ANDRO VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. MIHAEL POTOČKI, VELIKA GORICA
3. ANTE MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
3. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - mlađe učenice -36 (MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) )
347
0
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
303
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
16
0
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
303
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
347
0
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
408
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
391
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
170
0
IVANA RAČIĆ (LOTOS)
131
0
LEONA SPORIŠ (JASTREB)
195
0
TINA KOS (BREGANA)
303
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
408
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
391
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
131
0
LEONA SPORIŠ (JASTREB)
408
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
391
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
131
0
LEONA SPORIŠ (JASTREB)
170
0
IVANA RAČIĆ (LOTOS)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. HANNA MALKIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. NOELI KARLOVIĆ, Kastav
3. IVANA RAČIĆ, LOTOS ZAGREB
Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )
254
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
254
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
50
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
50
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
36
LOVRO VRBAT (KAPTOL)
168
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
383
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
254
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
208
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
301
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
258
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
388
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
50
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
36
0
LOVRO VRBAT (KAPTOL)
168
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
254
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
208
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
301
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
258
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
388
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
50
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
168
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
301
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
258
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
168
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
258
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
388
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
301
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
388
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ŠONJE, LOTOS ZAGREB
2. DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN, KRK CROATIA
3. TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ, KAPTOL
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -41 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )
130
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
130
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
292
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
179
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
198
0
LEON MOLNAR (CENTAŠK)
292
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
130
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
169
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
133
MIŠEL PAĐAN (JASTREB)
255
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
325
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
24
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
179
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
292
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
130
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
169
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
133
0
MIŠEL PAĐAN (JASTREB)
255
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
325
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
24
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
292
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
169
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
133
0
MIŠEL PAĐAN (JASTREB)
325
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
169
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
325
0
VALENTINO IVANIĆ (KGB)
24
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
133
0
MIŠEL PAĐAN (JASTREB)
24
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ŠONJE, LOTOS ZAGREB
2. VALENTINO IVANIĆ, Mladost
3. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
3. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -52 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )
332
0
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
194
0
PETAR ŽUČKO (BREGANA)
264
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
172
0
JAKOV SILADI (LOTOS)
332
0
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
264
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. FILIP SUCHY, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. JOSIP SLUKIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. PETAR ŽUČKO, Bregana
3. JAKOV SILADI, LOTOS ZAGREB