Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Karlovac Open
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
Bregana
CHAMPION RIJEKA
CIVITAS Puconci, Murska Sobota
Delta
DRNIŠ
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
JASTREB
KAPTOL
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK Centar
KK Grobničan
KLENOVNIK
KRK CROATIA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
OKIT
OPATIJA
RAB-ENPI
REGENERACIJA
SAMOBOR
SISAK
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
SUSEDGRAD
ŠIBENIK
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Mlađi kadeti
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
Kata - Kadeti
Kata - Kadetkinje
Kata - Mlađi kadeti
163
0
MARKO ARSIĆ (RAB-ENP)
35
0
DOMINIK PERVAN (KAPTOL)
363
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
163
0
MARKO ARSIĆ (RAB-ENP)
35
DOMINIK PERVAN (KAPTOL)
225
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
53
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
162
DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO (RAB-ENP)
363
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
35
0
DOMINIK PERVAN (KAPTOL)
225
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
162
0
DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO (RAB-ENP)
363
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
225
0
CHRIS MALČEC (VIROVTC)
162
0
DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO (RAB-ENP)
53
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
Medalists
1. CHRIS MALČEC, Virovitica
2. SUAD SADIKOVIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. DOMINIK PERVAN, KAPTOL
3. DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO, RAB-ENPI
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje
371
0
SARA REKIĆ (REGEN.)
414
0
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
65
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
371
0
SARA REKIĆ (REGEN.)
414
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
54
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
417
0
ADNA ALIBEGIĆ (REGEN.)
367
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
65
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
414
0
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
54
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
367
0
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
65
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
54
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
367
0
BELMA GROŠIĆ (REGEN.)
417
0
ADNA ALIBEGIĆ (REGEN.)
Medalists
1. NIKA TUTIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. ANJA RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. EMA DEBELIĆ, RAB-ENPI
3. ADNA ALIBEGIĆ, REGENERACIJA
Kata - Kadeti
154
0
DAVID ZORIČIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
364
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
425
0
MARKO ARSIĆ (RAB-ENP)
161
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
364
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
161
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
Medalists
1. SUAD SADIKOVIĆ, REGENERACIJA
2. DORIAN FAFANĐEL, RAB-ENPI
3. DAVID ZORIČIĆ, ŠIBENIK
3. MARKO ARSIĆ, RAB-ENPI
Kata - Kadetkinje
62
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
426
0
EMA DEBELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
321
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
62
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
321
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
Medalists
1. NIKA TUTIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. LEA JENIĆEK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. EMA DEBELIĆ, RAB-ENPI
3. ----