Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Međunarodni Karate Fest - Virovitica Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys U8
KUMITE-Girls U8
KUMITE-Boys U10
KUMITE-Girls U10
KUMITE-Boys U12
KUMITE-Girls U12
KUMITE-Boys U14
KUMITE-Girls U14
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Boys U8
KATA-Girls U8
KATA-Boys U10
KATA-Girls U10
KATA-Boys U12
KATA-Girls U12
KATA-Boys U14
KATA-Girls U14
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys U10
KATA TEAM-Girls U12
KATA TEAM-Boys U14
KATA TEAM-Girls U14
KATA PP (muški)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
308
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
308
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
427
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
427
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
338
0
ZAK ŠKOFLJANC (TRBOVLJ)
22
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
308
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
39
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
428
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
74
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
392
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
295
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
427
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
22
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
308
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
39
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
428
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
74
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
392
0
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
295
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
427
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
39
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
74
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
295
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
39
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
295
0
STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ (CASTRA1)
392
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
74
0
PETAR GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
392
0
MARKO JURIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. MIHAJLO STANIĆ, ENERGIJA
2. STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
3. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. PETAR GUDELJ, Karate klub Esseker