Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
BELI MANASTIR 98
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
Delta
ĐURĐEVAC
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
ICTUS
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
Karate Akademija Osijek
Karate klub Esseker
Karlovac 1969
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KK 10. DAN
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK SISAK
Kondura Sisak
Koprivnica
KOVINAR
LEPOGLAVA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
MURAKEN
Nova Gradiška
Okinawa
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Pitomača
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
REGENERACIJA
SAMOBOR
Shotokan - Darda
Slavonski Brod
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TINJAN
TRNJE
TUŠKANAC
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
Zagrebački karate savez
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young boys (U10) -36
Kumite - Young girls (U10) -28
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
Kumite - Boys (U12) -38
Kumite - Girls (U12) -32
Kumite - Girls (U12) -40
Kumite - Girls (U12) +44
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -36
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -41
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -45
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -48
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -40
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -55
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) +55
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -63
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) +70
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) -54
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (female) +54
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) +76
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) +59
Kumite - Y. seniors (U21) (female) -OPEN
Ciciban official (U8) (male)
Ciciban official (U8) (female)
Y. Boys official (U10)
Boys official (U12)
Girls official (U12)
Y. Cadets official (U14) (female)
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -63
516
0
LEON KLJAIĆ (ICTUS)
214
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
214
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
103
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
516
0
LEON KLJAIĆ (ICTUS)
287
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
214
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
625
0
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
275
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
103
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
605
0
BENJAMIN LJUBAS (MAXIVK)
342
0
ANTE VUKOJA (ZKS)
639
LEON DRAGOVIĆ (ALFA)
423
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
693
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
287
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
214
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
625
0
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
103
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
605
0
BENJAMIN LJUBAS (MAXIVK)
639
0
LEON DRAGOVIĆ (ALFA)
423
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
693
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
287
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
103
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
605
0
BENJAMIN LJUBAS (MAXIVK)
693
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
287
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
693
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
605
BENJAMIN LJUBAS (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA
2. JOSIP SLUKIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. FILIP ŽIVČIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. BENJAMIN LJUBAS, Max Ivankovo