001 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LUKA FERLIN (TRBOVLJE) |
PTF | LUKA ŠANTEK (MEJDAN) |
002 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | AUGUSTO CELENTANO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
PTF | KRISTIJAN KNEŽEVIĆ (Pula) |
003 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | MICHAL VÝROSTKO (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | ALEN KOTARAC (Zanshin) |
004 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LUKA DOLČIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
PTF | LEON HENČ (SAMOBOR) |
005 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | ROBERTO MARTINA (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | MÁTÉ ELŐD (MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM) |
006 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | TIMOTEJ BURLAK ( SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA) |
PTF | SEBASTIAN KOS (GREVE) |
007 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | DANILLO BOTTA (A.S.D SPORTING SAMURAI) |
PTF | PETAR JOKIĆ (Montenegro) |
008 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | BORIS MALIC (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | BRUNO DREMPETIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
009 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | MARTIN MASRNA (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | ROBERTO ACKOVSKI (METALURG) |
010 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | CHRISTIAN FERRARA (A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO) |
PTF | STEFAN VELIČKOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
011 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | JERNEJ KORITNIK (ROGAŠKA SLATINA) |
PTF | LASSE GALTT-MØLLER (Goodarzi Karate Academy) |
012 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LORENZO IAPADRE (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | ANDREJ ELBL (Pula) |
013 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | GABRIELE VERNIERI (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | RIYAD FEYZIZADE (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
014 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | BRUNO ZADRAVEC (KK Musashido) |
PTF | KARLO TURK (KOSTRENA) |
015 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | FABRIZIO RUSSO (A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO) |
PTF | DANIEL KRUMOV (BULGARIA) |
016 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | TEODOR ZLATKOV (ŠD GORICA) |
PTF | URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
017 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | DABRUNZO FRANCESCO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (Montenegro) |
018 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LEONARDO DA PRATO (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | ANDRIJA PALIČKA (Ronin) |
019 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | ADI GYURIK (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | DANIJEL PAMIĆ (KK "SENSEI" Pazin) |
020 | 1/32 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LO CAMPO NICOLO (accademia dello sport karte brandizzo) |
PTF | IGORS LESNIKOVS (IPPON.LV) |
021 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LUKA FERLIN (TRBOVLJE) |
PTF | AUGUSTO CELENTANO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
022 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | MICHAL VÝROSTKO (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | MARCO MOGNATO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
023 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LUKA DOLČIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
PTF | ANTONIO RECCIA (ASD ELAN) |
024 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | MÁTÉ ELŐD (MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM) |
PTF | ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆ (Sinđelić) |
025 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | SEBASTIAN KOS (GREVE) |
PTF | PETAR JOKIĆ (Montenegro) |
026 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | BRUNO DREMPETIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
PTF | MARCO DIVELLI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
027 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | MARTIN MASRNA (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | SEBASTIANO CANNARELLA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
028 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | STEFAN VELIČKOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | ĐORĐE NIKOLIĆ (Sinđelić) |
029 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LASSE GALTT-MØLLER (Goodarzi Karate Academy) |
PTF | LORENZO IAPADRE (ASD CUS TORINO) |
030 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | RIYAD FEYZIZADE (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | PAOLO PEDERSOLI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
031 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | KARLO TURK (KOSTRENA) |
PTF | GIUSEPPE TABACCO (DIMENSIONE 3) |
032 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | FABRIZIO RUSSO (A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO) |
PTF | UROŠ KOVLJENOVIĆ (Sinđelić) |
033 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | DABRUNZO FRANCESCO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
034 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LEONARDO DA PRATO (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | TARIK CAZINKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
035 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | ADI GYURIK (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | ALESSANDRO ROSSI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
036 | 1/16 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LO CAMPO NICOLO (accademia dello sport karte brandizzo) |
PTF | ANTE MATIĆ (SKK NERETVA Mostar) |
037 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | AUGUSTO CELENTANO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
PTF | MICHAL VÝROSTKO (Slovak National Team) |
038 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LUKA DOLČIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
PTF | ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆ (Sinđelić) |
039 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | SEBASTIAN KOS (GREVE) |
PTF | BRUNO DREMPETIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
040 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | MARTIN MASRNA (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | STEFAN VELIČKOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
041 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LORENZO IAPADRE (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | RIYAD FEYZIZADE (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
042 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | KARLO TURK (KOSTRENA) |
PTF | UROŠ KOVLJENOVIĆ (Sinđelić) |
043 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | DABRUNZO FRANCESCO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | TARIK CAZINKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
044 | 1/8 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | ADI GYURIK (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | LO CAMPO NICOLO (accademia dello sport karte brandizzo) |
045 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | MICHAL VÝROSTKO (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | LUKA DOLČIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
046 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | SEBASTIAN KOS (GREVE) |
PTF | STEFAN VELIČKOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
047 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LORENZO IAPADRE (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | KARLO TURK (KOSTRENA) |
048 | 1/4 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | TARIK CAZINKIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | ADI GYURIK (Slovak National Team) |
049 | 1/2 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LUKA DOLČIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
PTF | SEBASTIAN KOS (GREVE) |
050 | 1/2 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | KARLO TURK (KOSTRENA) |
PTF | ADI GYURIK (Slovak National Team) |
051 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LEON HENČ (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | ANTONIO RECCIA (ASD ELAN) |
052 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | GIUSEPPE TABACCO (DIMENSIONE 3) |
PTF | BRUNO ZADRAVEC (KK Musashido) |
053 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | ANTONIO RECCIA (ASD ELAN) |
PTF | ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆ (Sinđelić) |
054 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | UROŠ KOVLJENOVIĆ (Sinđelić) |
PTF | GIUSEPPE TABACCO (DIMENSIONE 3) |
055 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆ (Sinđelić) |
PTF | MICHAL VÝROSTKO (Slovak National Team) |
056 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LORENZO IAPADRE (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | GIUSEPPE TABACCO (DIMENSIONE 3) |
057 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆ (Sinđelić) |
PTF | SEBASTIAN KOS (GREVE) |
058 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | ADI GYURIK (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | LORENZO IAPADRE (ASD CUS TORINO) |
059 | 1/1 | Kumite - Kadeti -63 | LUKA DOLČIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
PTF | KARLO TURK (KOSTRENA) |
060 | 1/16 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | MAKSIMS SAZANOVS (Salaspils Karate Club) |
PTF | ORHAN BILALI (MAKPETROL) |
061 | 1/16 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | BENJAMIN MEHOVIĆ (SAMBON) |
PTF | UROŠ MIJALKOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
062 | 1/16 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | EDIN SARIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | DÁNIEL GYÖRGY (BVSC-Fighter) |
063 | 1/16 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | ARTURS KARNAFELS (Salaspils Karate Club) |
PTF | HRVOJE ĐUKIĆ (SUSEDGRAD) |
064 | 1/16 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | MATTIA BERTA (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | DEJAN CVRKOTA (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
065 | 1/16 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | BENJAMIN NURKIC (SLOBODA) |
PTF | ENES GARIBOVIĆ (VARAŽDIN) |
066 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | ORHAN BILALI (MAKPETROL) |
PTF | JAKOV BUNJEVAC (Mladost) |
067 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | BENJAMIN MEHOVIĆ (SAMBON) |
PTF | FILIP GLATZ (Slovak National Team) |
068 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | EDIN SARIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | PLAMEN MOSHEKOV (BULGARIA) |
069 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | FILIP KOLAREC (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | MATÚŠ KRIŽMA (Slovak National Team) |
070 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | HRVOJE ĐUKIĆ (SUSEDGRAD) |
PTF | ANTONIO MLADENOV (BULGARIA) |
071 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | MATTIA BERTA (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | ANDREJ BÍREŠ (Slovak National Team) |
072 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | ENES GARIBOVIĆ (VARAŽDIN) |
PTF | IVAN KVESIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
073 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | ANEL HADŽIMURATAGIĆ (Ronin) |
PTF | MIROSLAV ŠKVAREK (Slovak National Team) |
074 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | JAKOV BUNJEVAC (Mladost) |
PTF | BENJAMIN MEHOVIĆ (SAMBON) |
075 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | EDIN SARIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | FILIP KOLAREC (SAMOBOR) |
076 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | ANTONIO MLADENOV (BULGARIA) |
PTF | MATTIA BERTA (ASD CUS TORINO) |
077 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | ENES GARIBOVIĆ (VARAŽDIN) |
PTF | MIROSLAV ŠKVAREK (Slovak National Team) |
078 | 1/2 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | JAKOV BUNJEVAC (Mladost) |
PTF | EDIN SARIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
079 | 1/2 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | MATTIA BERTA (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | ENES GARIBOVIĆ (VARAŽDIN) |
080 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | DÁNIEL GYÖRGY (BVSC-Fighter) |
PTF | PLAMEN MOSHEKOV (BULGARIA) |
081 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | IVAN KVESIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
PTF | BENJAMIN NURKIC (SLOBODA) |
082 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | DÁNIEL GYÖRGY (BVSC-Fighter) |
PTF | FILIP KOLAREC (SAMOBOR) |
083 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | MIROSLAV ŠKVAREK (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | IVAN KVESIĆ (Hercegovina-Zagreb) |
084 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | DÁNIEL GYÖRGY (BVSC-Fighter) |
PTF | JAKOV BUNJEVAC (Mladost) |
085 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | MATTIA BERTA (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | MIROSLAV ŠKVAREK (Slovak National Team) |
086 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (muški) -84 | EDIN SARIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | ENES GARIBOVIĆ (VARAŽDIN) |
087 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | DRAGANA NEGOVANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | LARA PUŠČENIK (KRANJ) |
088 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | MARTINA MARINO (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | SEVINJ MEHDIYEVA (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
089 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | IMAMI HAYAT (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | NIKOLETT PALKOVITS (ARASHI SPORTCLUB) |
090 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | DARIA GRABSKA (Champion-Team Łódź) |
PTF | SARA RADICEVSKA (MAKPETROL) |
091 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | ANNAMARIA DAMOLIDEO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
PTF | MEVLIDA DELIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
092 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | MONIKA BERULEC (HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC) |
PTF | DOMINIKA KUCHÁROVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
093 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | VALENTINA TASSIN (ASD CUS TORINO) |
PTF | LIOR BENAROCHE (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
094 | 1/8 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | MAJA KASTRATOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | IVA NIKOLOVA (MAKPETROL) |
095 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | DRAGANA NEGOVANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | SEVINJ MEHDIYEVA (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
096 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | NIKOLETT PALKOVITS (ARASHI SPORTCLUB) |
PTF | SARA RADICEVSKA (MAKPETROL) |
097 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | MEVLIDA DELIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | MONIKA BERULEC (HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC) |
098 | 1/4 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | LIOR BENAROCHE (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | MAJA KASTRATOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
099 | 1/2 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | SEVINJ MEHDIYEVA (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | SARA RADICEVSKA (MAKPETROL) |
100 | 1/2 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | MONIKA BERULEC (HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC) |
PTF | MAJA KASTRATOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
101 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | MARTINA MARINO (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | DRAGANA NEGOVANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
102 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | LIOR BENAROCHE (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | IVA NIKOLOVA (MAKPETROL) |
103 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | DRAGANA NEGOVANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | SARA RADICEVSKA (MAKPETROL) |
104 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | MONIKA BERULEC (HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC) |
PTF | LIOR BENAROCHE (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
105 | 1/1 | Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -50 | SEVINJ MEHDIYEVA (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation) |
PTF | MAJA KASTRATOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
106 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | GABRIELA GORANOVA (BULGARIA) |
PTF | SARA KRSTEVSKA (METALURG) |
107 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | FEDERICA MARROCCO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI SPORTCLUB) |
108 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | AZRA BAŠIĆ (TUZLA ) |
PTF | MARINA BARAC (ZAMET) |
109 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ŽELJANA PEKEZ (ENERGIJA) |
PTF | MARINA DAMJANOVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
110 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | IVA PRSKALO (FORTITER (Kaštela)) |
PTF | PETRA PERUŠKO (OPATIJA) |
111 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | JELENA ABRAMOVIĆ (TUŠKANAC) |
PTF | NAĐA KILIBARDA (Montenegro) |
112 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | LEJLA BAŠIĆ (TUZLA ) |
PTF | KRISTINA ZOVKO (HKS) |
113 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | DELFINA TADIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | HANA KUKLOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
114 | 1/16 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ANGELA DALISE (ASD ELAN) |
PTF | LUCIJA PERUŠKO (OPATIJA) |
115 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | SARA KRSTEVSKA (METALURG) |
PTF | AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI SPORTCLUB) |
116 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | MARINA BARAC (ZAMET) |
PTF | DAFNE GUIDONE (GLC FIJLKAM) |
117 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ŽELJANA PEKEZ (ENERGIJA) |
PTF | SARA BROGNERI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
118 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | IVA PRSKALO (FORTITER (Kaštela)) |
PTF | KATARINA LEHMAN PAVASOVIĆ (OBI Kaštela) |
119 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | NAĐA KILIBARDA (Montenegro) |
PTF | ELISA RIZZO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
120 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | KRISTINA ZOVKO (HKS) |
PTF | LISA SANDONNINI (CHAMPION CENTER) |
121 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | HANA KUKLOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
122 | 1/8 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ANGELA DALISE (ASD ELAN) |
PTF | ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETROL) |
123 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | AICHA BOUSSEBAA (ARASHI SPORTCLUB) |
PTF | MARINA BARAC (ZAMET) |
124 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | SARA BROGNERI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
PTF | IVA PRSKALO (FORTITER (Kaštela)) |
125 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ELISA RIZZO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | LISA SANDONNINI (CHAMPION CENTER) |
126 | 1/4 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETROL) |
127 | 1/2 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | MARINA BARAC (ZAMET) |
PTF | SARA BROGNERI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
128 | 1/2 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ELISA RIZZO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
PTF | ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
131 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ŽELJANA PEKEZ (ENERGIJA) |
PTF | IVA PRSKALO (FORTITER (Kaštela)) |
132 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | LISA SANDONNINI (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | NAĐA KILIBARDA (Montenegro) |
133 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | IVA PRSKALO (FORTITER (Kaštela)) |
PTF | MARINA BARAC (ZAMET) |
134 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | ALESSIA PAPPAPICCO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | NAĐA KILIBARDA (Montenegro) |
135 | 1/1 | Kumite - Juniorke -59 | SARA BROGNERI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
PTF | ELISA RIZZO (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |