001 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | SELMA SMLATIĆ (REGENERACIJA) |
PTF | TEA KOVAČEVIĆ ("SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR) |
002 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MARIJA RADOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | DANIEL FRANKLAH (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
003 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | KRISTINA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJAK) |
PTF | MAGDALENA JURIČ (BUSHIDO) |
004 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | ANDREA KIKANOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | ŠPELA PISANEC MEŽNAR (SHOTOKAN VELENJE) |
005 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | LEONORA JAKIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | ELIZA GAWEŁ (POLISH KARATE FEDERATION) |
006 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | VANJA BLAGOJEVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | JOVANA MARIĆ (Montenegro) |
007 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | LEJLA DŽAERAGIĆ (K.K. BIHAĆ-BIH) |
PTF | LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
008 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | TINA RASPUDIĆ (OKINAWA) |
PTF | PAULA VARAT ("SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR) |
009 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | ANASTASIJA TRIFUNOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | MIA ROGANOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
010 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | AMINA TAHIROVIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | IVANA DRAGIČEVIĆ (KK JADRAN) |
011 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NIKOLINA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | TINA ČATER (SHOTOKAN VELENJE) |
012 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MARIJA MOSTARAC (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | LENKA KULJIŠ (Zanshin) |
013 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MARIJA JERKO (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | AJDA AHLIN (KRANJ) |
014 | 1/32 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | MICHEL TUROVSKI (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
015 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | TEA KOVAČEVIĆ ("SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR) |
PTF | NIKOLETA MERAŠICKÁ (Slovak National Team) |
016 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MARIJA RADOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | MARTINA FABBRI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
017 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MAGDALENA JURIČ (BUSHIDO) |
PTF | REBECCA PONTREMOLESI (CTR Toscana) |
018 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | ANDREA KIKANOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | AMATO CAROLINA (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
019 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | LEONORA JAKIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | EVA FERRACUTI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
020 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | JOVANA MARIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | DEBORA ALUSCI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
021 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | MICHELA CAFFARELLI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
022 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ (Sport School Karate Bratislava) |
PTF | LOUISE ADLER (Hässelby Karate Dojo) |
023 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | PAULA VARAT ("SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR) |
PTF | SARA MALČEC (Virovitica) |
024 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MIA ROGANOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | AMELIA ANTOCI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
025 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | AMINA TAHIROVIĆ (Reprezentacija Bosne i Hercegovine) |
PTF | STELLA MEI MARISI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
026 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NIKOLINA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | VANIA COPPOLA (DIMENSIONE 3) |
027 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | LENKA KULJIŠ (Zanshin) |
PTF | ILARIA PAOLETTI (CTR Toscana) |
028 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MARIJA JERKO (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | ELISA FRANCHINI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
029 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | GIADA MIGANI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
030 | 1/16 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | EMA BRÁZDOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | SOFIJA ĆOSIĆ ("SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR) |
031 | 1/8 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NIKOLETA MERAŠICKÁ (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | MARTINA FABBRI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
032 | 1/8 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MAGDALENA JURIČ (BUSHIDO) |
PTF | AMATO CAROLINA (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
033 | 1/8 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | EVA FERRACUTI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
PTF | JOVANA MARIĆ (Montenegro) |
034 | 1/8 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MICHELA CAFFARELLI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | LOUISE ADLER (Hässelby Karate Dojo) |
035 | 1/8 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | SARA MALČEC (Virovitica) |
PTF | MIA ROGANOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
036 | 1/8 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | STELLA MEI MARISI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | NIKOLINA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
037 | 1/8 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | ILARIA PAOLETTI (CTR Toscana) |
PTF | ELISA FRANCHINI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
038 | 1/8 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | EMA BRÁZDOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
039 | 1/4 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NIKOLETA MERAŠICKÁ (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | AMATO CAROLINA (ITALY NATIONAL TEAM) |
040 | 1/4 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | EVA FERRACUTI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
PTF | LOUISE ADLER (Hässelby Karate Dojo) |
041 | 1/4 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | MIA ROGANOVIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | NIKOLINA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
042 | 1/4 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | ELISA FRANCHINI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | EMA BRÁZDOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
043 | 1/2 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NIKOLETA MERAŠICKÁ (Slovak National Team) |
PTF | EVA FERRACUTI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
044 | 1/2 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NIKOLINA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | EMA BRÁZDOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
047 | 1/1 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | LEONORA JAKIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | JOVANA MARIĆ (Montenegro) |
048 | 1/1 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | SOFIJA ĆOSIĆ ("SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR) |
049 | 1/1 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | JOVANA MARIĆ (Montenegro) |
PTF | LOUISE ADLER (Hässelby Karate Dojo) |
050 | 1/1 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | ELISA FRANCHINI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
051 | 1/1 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | LOUISE ADLER (Hässelby Karate Dojo) |
PTF | NIKOLETA MERAŠICKÁ (Slovak National Team) |
052 | 1/1 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | NIKOLINA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Karate Federation of Serbia) |
PTF | NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
053 | 1/1 | Kata - Kadetkinje (XK) | EVA FERRACUTI (POLIZIA DI STATO) |
PTF | EMA BRÁZDOVÁ (Slovak National Team) |
054 | 1/2 | Kata tim - Mlađi učenici (YAE) | EKIPNO JASTREB - MLAĐI UČENICI (JASTREB) |
PTF | MICHELANGELO ALAIA (associazione nazionale carabinieri team capasso) |
055 | 1/2 | Kata tim - Mlađi učenici (YAE) | SAMOBOR TEAM YBOYS (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | SALZBURG TEAM YBOYS (KU Walserfeld) |
056 | 1/1 | Kata tim - Mlađi učenici (YAE) | EKIPNO JASTREB - MLAĐI UČENICI (JASTREB) |
PTF | SALZBURG TEAM YBOYS (KU Walserfeld) |
057 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF | FRAN ŠKVORC (SAMOBOR) |
058 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | ERIK BENCEK (IVANEC) |
PTF | IAN ŠPELIĆ (SHOTOKAN UMAG) |
059 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | NOEL DUJSO (BANJA LUKA) |
PTF | KARLO JUKIĆ (Vukovar`91) |
060 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | SAMUEL FACCA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | BRUNO DRAGAŠ (SAMOBOR) |
061 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | TARIK SALKIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | LUKA ŠTURLIĆ (Polet) |
062 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA) |
PTF | JAN KATANEC (SAMOBOR) |
063 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | HÖRL CHRISTOPH (KU Walserfeld) |
PTF | MIHAEL MAROŠEVIĆ (Hrvatski Sokol) |
064 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK) |
065 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | RICCARDO COPPETTO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | IVAN FRANCEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
066 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | TARIK SEDIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | LEON VLADIĆ (Polet) |
067 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF | IAN ŠPELIĆ (SHOTOKAN UMAG) |
068 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | KARLO JUKIĆ (Vukovar`91) |
PTF | ALEKSANDAR STOJKOV (URBAN INVEST) |
069 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | SAMUEL FACCA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | DAVID BATINIC (KU Walserfeld) |
070 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | TARIK SALKIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | CHRIS MALČEC (Virovitica) |
071 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA) |
PTF | MIHAEL MAROŠEVIĆ (Hrvatski Sokol) |
072 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | SUHEJB VESELI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
073 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | IVAN FRANCEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | HÖLZL THOMAS (KU Walserfeld) |
074 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | LEON VLADIĆ (Polet) |
PTF | BORNA BULAT (SAMOBOR) |
075 | 1/4 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF | KARLO JUKIĆ (Vukovar`91) |
076 | 1/4 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | SAMUEL FACCA (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | TARIK SALKIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
077 | 1/4 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA) |
PTF | SUHEJB VESELI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
078 | 1/4 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | IVAN FRANCEKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | BORNA BULAT (SAMOBOR) |
079 | 1/2 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | KARLO JUKIĆ (Vukovar`91) |
PTF | TARIK SALKIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
080 | 1/2 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | SUHEJB VESELI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
PTF | BORNA BULAT (SAMOBOR) |
081 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | NOEL DUJSO (BANJA LUKA) |
PTF | ALEKSANDAR STOJKOV (URBAN INVEST) |
083 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | ALEKSANDAR STOJKOV (URBAN INVEST) |
PTF | FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA) |
084 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA) |
| AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
085 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA) |
| TARIK SALKIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
086 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | BORNA BULAT (SAMOBOR) |
| ERIK ŠOPER (OMEGA) |
087 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađi učenici (YA) | KARLO JUKIĆ (Vukovar`91) |
PTF | SUHEJB VESELI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
088 | 1/2 | Kata tim - Mlađe učenice (XAE) | SAMOBOR TEAM YGIRLS (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | GLC FIJLKAM TEAM - ZAINA 3 (GLC FIJLKAM) |
089 | 1/2 | Kata tim - Mlađe učenice (XAE) | MLAĐE UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
PTF | KATA TIM MARIJA MARIJA ZOJA (FUNAKOSHI GICHIN) |
090 | 1/1 | Kata tim - Mlađe učenice (XAE) | GLC FIJLKAM TEAM - ZAINA 3 (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | MLAĐE UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
091 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
PTF | NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI Kaštela) |
092 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | LARA KRVAVICA (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | ALICE CANDOLO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
093 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | ARTA BUSHI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
PTF | SARA TOMIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
094 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
PTF | SAŠA PETKOVIĆ (KARATE KLUB BREŽICE) |
095 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | MARIJA PETRUSEVSKA (FUNAKOSHI GICHIN) |
PTF | MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
096 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | DAIN HASIPI (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
PTF | AJDA GOLAČ (KK Rudar Velenje) |
097 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | EMA NEROVČIĆ (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | KATJA SHEIHANI (KU Walserfeld) |
098 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | MARIJA BUNTESKA (FUNAKOSHI GICHIN) |
PTF | EMINA MUJAKIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
099 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | DANKA STOJKOVA (URBAN INVEST) |
PTF | TEODORA TSANEVA (Karate Club Nikon) |
100 | 1/16 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | ZOJA FEDI (FUNAKOSHI GICHIN) |
PTF | MIRIAM ZANIN (GLC FIJLKAM) |
101 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | NIKA BEŠLIJA (OBI Kaštela) |
PTF | LARA KRVAVICA (SAMOBOR) |
102 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | ARTA BUSHI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
PTF | TEA BULJAN (FOKUS) |
103 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
PTF | ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR) |
104 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | KARLA ROGOVIĆ (Virovitica) |
105 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | AJDA GOLAČ (KK Rudar Velenje) |
PTF | KATJA SHEIHANI (KU Walserfeld) |
106 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | MARIJA BUNTESKA (FUNAKOSHI GICHIN) |
PTF | JANA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA) |
107 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | TEODORA TSANEVA (Karate Club Nikon) |
PTF | IVKA HODAK (Nova Gradiška) |
108 | 1/8 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | MIRIAM ZANIN (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | MATEA SALAPIĆ (OBI Kaštela) |
109 | 1/4 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | LARA KRVAVICA (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | ARTA BUSHI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
110 | 1/4 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
PTF | MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
111 | 1/4 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | AJDA GOLAČ (KK Rudar Velenje) |
PTF | MARIJA BUNTESKA (FUNAKOSHI GICHIN) |
112 | 1/4 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | TEODORA TSANEVA (Karate Club Nikon) |
PTF | MIRIAM ZANIN (GLC FIJLKAM) |
113 | 1/2 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | ARTA BUSHI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
PTF | SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
114 | 1/2 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | MARIJA BUNTESKA (FUNAKOSHI GICHIN) |
PTF | TEODORA TSANEVA (Karate Club Nikon) |
115 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | SAŠA PETKOVIĆ (KARATE KLUB BREŽICE) |
PTF | ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR) |
116 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | IVKA HODAK (Nova Gradiška) |
PTF | DANKA STOJKOVA (URBAN INVEST) |
117 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
118 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | MIRIAM ZANIN (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | IVKA HODAK (Nova Gradiška) |
119 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR) |
PTF | ARTA BUSHI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
120 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | MARIJA BUNTESKA (FUNAKOSHI GICHIN) |
PTF | MIRIAM ZANIN (GLC FIJLKAM) |
121 | 1/1 | Kata - Mlađe Učenice (XA) | SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA (POREČ)) |
PTF | TEODORA TSANEVA (Karate Club Nikon) |
122 | 1/8 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | NIKOLINA PELIVAN (OBI Kaštela) |
PTF | JASMINA ZOLETIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
123 | 1/8 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | MATEJA PREVEDAN (ĐURĐEVAC) |
PTF | EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPORTSLIFE) |
124 | 1/8 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | VALNEA ULJANIĆ (KK "SENSEI" Pazin) |
PTF | ALMA SUBAŠIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
125 | 1/8 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | TINA GRETIĆ (Euro-Tera) |
PTF | KANITA OKANOVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
126 | 1/8 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | NELLY DŽANIĆ (Mladost) |
PTF | ANTONIA RUŽIĆ (Mala Subotica) |
127 | 1/4 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | JASMINA ZOLETIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | MATEJA PREVEDAN (ĐURĐEVAC) |
128 | 1/4 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | ALMA SUBAŠIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | ARTA BUSHI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
129 | 1/4 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | KANITA OKANOVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRENA) |
130 | 1/4 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | NELLY DŽANIĆ (Mladost) |
PTF | BELMA RIZVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
131 | 1/2 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | MATEJA PREVEDAN (ĐURĐEVAC) |
PTF | ALMA SUBAŠIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
132 | 1/2 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | KANITA OKANOVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | BELMA RIZVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
133 | 1/1 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPORTSLIFE) |
PTF | JASMINA ZOLETIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
134 | 1/1 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRENA) |
PTF | TINA GRETIĆ (Euro-Tera) |
135 | 1/1 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | JASMINA ZOLETIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | ALMA SUBAŠIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
136 | 1/1 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | BELMA RIZVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRENA) |
137 | 1/1 | Kumite - Učenice -36 | MATEJA PREVEDAN (ĐURĐEVAC) |
| KANITA OKANOVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
138 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | ITAI SCHWABE (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | FILIP BEBEK (LJUBUŠKI) |
139 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (Sport School Karate Bratislava) |
PTF | JAKOV BEBEK (LJUBUŠKI) |
140 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | FILIP BEBEK (LJUBUŠKI) |
PTF | ALFIO QUACECI (GLC FIJLKAM) |
141 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRANJO RAJAKOVIĆ (STIJENA) |
PTF | ABDURAHIM IDRIZI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
142 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | JAKOV BEBEK (LJUBUŠKI) |
PTF | SEBASTJAN ČERNELA (RADENCI) |
143 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUKAS VOUNASIS (STIJENA) |
PTF | NOA BELIĆ (KK "SENSEI" Pazin) |
144 | 1/2 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | FILIP BEBEK (LJUBUŠKI) |
PTF | ABDURAHIM IDRIZI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
145 | 1/2 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | JAKOV BEBEK (LJUBUŠKI) |
PTF | LUKAS VOUNASIS (STIJENA) |
147 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | SEBASTJAN ČERNELA (RADENCI) |
PTF | ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (Sport School Karate Bratislava) |
148 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRANJO RAJAKOVIĆ (STIJENA) |
PTF | FILIP BEBEK (LJUBUŠKI) |
149 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUKAS VOUNASIS (STIJENA) |
PTF | ANDREJ TVRDOŇ (Sport School Karate Bratislava) |
150 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36 | ABDURAHIM IDRIZI (FORCA SKOPJE) |
PTF | JAKOV BEBEK (LJUBUŠKI) |
151 | 1/16 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | TEOFIL ZEKIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | MARIJAN LOVRIĆ (IPON ZAGREB) |
152 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | TEOFIL ZEKIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | SEBASTIANO PETRALITO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
153 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
PTF | PAVLE RADENIĆ (Virovitica) |
154 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | NEMANJA JELIČIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | SLAVKO VLAHINIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
155 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | REGINALDO TROISE (RYU DOJO) |
PTF | JAKOV RUKAVINA (Mladost) |
156 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | ALDIN DŽANIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUŠKANAC) |
157 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
PTF | ROBERTO PETROV (Karate Club Nikon) |
158 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | TARIK ČARDAKOVIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (Virovitica) |
159 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | CHRISTIAN FRANZESE (CHAMPION CENTER) |
PTF | VEDRAN UZELAC (Zanshin) |
160 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | SEBASTIANO PETRALITO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION) |
161 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | NEMANJA JELIČIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | REGINALDO TROISE (RYU DOJO) |
162 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | ALDIN DŽANIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
163 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (Virovitica) |
PTF | CHRISTIAN FRANZESE (CHAMPION CENTER) |
164 | 1/2 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | SEBASTIANO PETRALITO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
PTF | NEMANJA JELIČIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
165 | 1/2 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | ALDIN DŽANIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (Virovitica) |
168 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | SLAVKO VLAHINIĆ (VELIKA GORICA) |
PTF | REGINALDO TROISE (RYU DOJO) |
169 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
PTF | LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUŠKANAC) |
170 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | REGINALDO TROISE (RYU DOJO) |
PTF | SEBASTIANO PETRALITO (GLC FIJLKAM) |
171 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (Virovitica) |
PTF | ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO) |
172 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57 | NEMANJA JELIČIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
| ALDIN DŽANIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
173 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | TEA PERVAN (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | MATEA BRKOVIĆ (Mladost) |
174 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | EMA SELMAN (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | JELIZAVETA KISELOVA (Fudzi Sporta Club) |
175 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | ANA ZOLETIĆ (KK BIHAĆ) |
PTF | IVONA CIGLAR (VARAŽDIN) |
176 | 1/8 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | KATARINA SARIĆ (KK JADRAN) |
PTF | PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (Karlovac 1969) |
177 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | TEA PERVAN (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | IVANA PEROVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
178 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | JELIZAVETA KISELOVA (Fudzi Sporta Club) |
PTF | TIHANA ŠULEK (Euro-Tera) |
179 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | IVONA CIGLAR (VARAŽDIN) |
PTF | SARA SRKOČ (SUSEDGRAD) |
180 | 1/4 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (Karlovac 1969) |
PTF | ENA MEMIĆ (IPON ZAGREB) |
181 | 1/2 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | IVANA PEROVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | TIHANA ŠULEK (Euro-Tera) |
182 | 1/2 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | IVONA CIGLAR (VARAŽDIN) |
PTF | PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (Karlovac 1969) |
184 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | ENA MEMIĆ (IPON ZAGREB) |
PTF | KATARINA SARIĆ (KK JADRAN) |
185 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | TEA PERVAN (VIKTORIA) |
PTF | TIHANA ŠULEK (Euro-Tera) |
186 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | IVONA CIGLAR (VARAŽDIN) |
PTF | ENA MEMIĆ (IPON ZAGREB) |
187 | 1/1 | Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | IVANA PEROVIĆ (Beogradski karate saveza) |
PTF | PETRA STOJKOVIĆ (Karlovac 1969) |