Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Učenici +46

   
1294
0
ANTON SVIRYDAU (PGSHUOR)
47
2
AHMED NOKTO (SAMURAJ)
 
 
47
2
AHMED NOKTO (SAMURAJ)
22
0
MEDIN ŽIGA (CHAMPIO)
 
 
47
0
AHMED NOKTO (SAMURAJ)
426
3
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
1352
2
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
1294
0
ANTON SVIRYDAU (PGSHUOR)
 
 
47
AHMED NOKTO (SAMURAJ)
 
1637
IVANO BAJRAK (VUKOVAR)
 
 
22
MEDIN ŽIGA (CHAMPIO)
 
426
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
136
0
GAL OČKO (SEKI)
 
 
839
TOMO KOLOBARIĆ (ŠIROKI)
 
148
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
 
 
655
IMRAN BILANOVIĆ (IGMAN)
 
1817
3
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
1091
0
VADIM LARKIN (UNMEI)
 
 
1535
PETAR ŠAKOTA (KKŠB)
 
783
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
 
 
357
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (JION)
 
349
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
 
 
1053
DAVID VASILJ (MEĐUGOR)
 
1600
ADI PIPAL (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
596
MILAN LEPER (ENERGIJ)
 
1352
2
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
47
0
AHMED NOKTO (SAMURAJ)
 
 
 
 
1637
0
IVANO BAJRAK (VUKOVAR)
22
4
MEDIN ŽIGA (CHAMPIO)
 
 
426
3
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
839
0
TOMO KOLOBARIĆ (ŠIROKI)
 
 
 
 
148
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
655
1
IMRAN BILANOVIĆ (IGMAN)
 
 
1817
7
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
1535
0
PETAR ŠAKOTA (KKŠB)
 
 
 
 
783
0
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
357
0
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (JION)
 
 
349
0
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
1053
0
DAVID VASILJ (MEĐUGOR)
 
 
 
 
1600
1
ADI PIPAL (TUZ-SIN)
596
3
MILAN LEPER (ENERGIJ)
 
1352
1
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
22
0
MEDIN ŽIGA (CHAMPIO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
426
1
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
655
0
IMRAN BILANOVIĆ (IGMAN)
 
 
 
 
1817
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
357
1
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (JION)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
349
0
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
596
1
MILAN LEPER (ENERGIJ)
 
1352
0
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
426
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
357
2
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (JION)
596
0
MILAN LEPER (ENERGIJ)
 
1352
2
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
357
2
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (JION)
 
   
783
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
 
 
1817
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
783
3
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
 
 
596
4
MILAN LEPER (ENERGIJ)
783
1
LOVRO VUKOJA (KKHZG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ, JION PEB BIHAĆ
2. OLEKSANDR MATSERUK, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
3. SVEN STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. MILAN LEPER, ENERGIJA