Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Učenice -32

   
1734
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
1734
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
1452
1
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
1452
1
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
415
1
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
600
0
SMILJANA ATLAGIĆ (ENERGIJ)
282
1
CAROLINA BARTOLO (BKT 18)
 
 
626
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
 
836
PETRA LOVRIĆ (ŠIROKI)
 
 
415
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
 
2028
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (JAJCE)
 
 
1452
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
 
1734
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
911
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
 
1606
9
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
283
1
CASSANDRA BARTOLO (BKT 18)
 
 
1469
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
 
718
AŠČIĆ ŠEJLA ("DO")
 
 
1340
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
 
837
ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆ (ŠIROKI)
 
 
1461
MATEA KORDIĆ (VGORICA)
 
805
TIA SMOLČIĆ (TUSKNC)
 
 
935
SZOFI DALNOKI (MTK-BUD)
 
282
0
CAROLINA BARTOLO (BKT 18)
626
1
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
 
 
 
 
836
0
PETRA LOVRIĆ (ŠIROKI)
415
3
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
 
 
2028
1
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (JAJCE)
1452
2
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
1734
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
911
7
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
 
 
1606
1
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
1469
4
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
718
1
AŠČIĆ ŠEJLA ("DO")
1340
6
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
 
 
837
0
ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆ (ŠIROKI)
1461
4
MATEA KORDIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
805
0
TIA SMOLČIĆ (TUSKNC)
935
2
SZOFI DALNOKI (MTK-BUD)
 
626
0
PAULA PANIĆ (KK IPON)
415
3
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1452
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
911
4
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
 
 
 
 
1469
3
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
1340
3
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1461
0
MATEA KORDIĆ (VGORICA)
935
4
SZOFI DALNOKI (MTK-BUD)
 
415
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
911
1
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1469
1
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
935
1
SZOFI DALNOKI (MTK-BUD)
 
911
4
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
1469
1
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
 
   
1606
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
1340
8
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
1606
0
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
935
2
SZOFI DALNOKI (MTK-BUD)
1340
0
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ESZTER TAKÁCS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. VITA KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA
3. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. SZOFI DALNOKI, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM