Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Učenice -36

   
143
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
 
 
143
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
1082
1
ARYNA RYTAL (UNMEI)
 
 
1082
4
ARYNA RYTAL (UNMEI)
1040
4
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
166
0
TJAŠA PETKOVIĆ (BREZICE)
143
4
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
 
 
1518
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
 
444
0
MARRUCCI VALENTINA (TALARIC)
1082
2
ARYNA RYTAL (UNMEI)
 
 
360
MAJA MAHMUTOVIC (JION)
 
732
0
HANNA LENARD (UTE)
1040
1
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
838
EMMA BUHOVAC (ŠIROKI)
 
281
CARLOTTA BARTOLO (BKT 18)
 
 
1870
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
715
0
EDNA KURBEGOVIĆ (KK LJUB)
1608
5
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
 
 
1920
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKŠB)
 
643
ANNIKA DAL. MISTRO (TELLYNA)
 
 
1366
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
 
799
0
DUTTO GIULIA (TALARIC)
421
6
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
 
 
1602
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
1953
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
 
 
1868
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
143
2
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
1518
4
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
 
 
 
 
1082
1
ARYNA RYTAL (UNMEI)
360
0
MAJA MAHMUTOVIC (JION)
 
 
1040
1
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
838
0
EMMA BUHOVAC (ŠIROKI)
 
 
 
 
281
1
CARLOTTA BARTOLO (BKT 18)
1870
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
1608
6
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
1920
3
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKŠB)
 
 
 
 
643
0
ANNIKA DAL. MISTRO (TELLYNA)
1366
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
 
 
421
7
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
1602
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
 
 
1953
5
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
1868
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
1518
6
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
1082
1
ARYNA RYTAL (UNMEI)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1040
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
281
0
CARLOTTA BARTOLO (BKT 18)
 
 
 
 
1608
1
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
1366
5
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
421
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
1953
0
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
 
1518
5
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
1040
1
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1366
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
1953
4
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
 
1518
1
ULIANA BARANOVA (UKF)
1953
3
DARIA KHOMENKO (UKF)
 
   
1868
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
421
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
1868
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
1366
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
421
3
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DARIA KHOMENKO, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
2. ULIANA BARANOVA, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
3. ARYNA RYTAL, UNMEI
3. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec