Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - U 21 (ženski) -68

   
1357
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
 
 
1357
3
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
1007
1
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
 
 
1357
6
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
1844
1
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
1801
3
DINA MAHMUD (TUZ-SIN)
1298
5
MARYIA ALIAKSEYEVA (PGSHUOR)
 
 
796
ANITA TADIĆ (KKHZG)
 
1215
EMESE MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
 
 
1844
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
 
1246
0
SLAVICA ČAJIĆ (CASTRA1)
1357
3
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
 
 
1390
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
1007
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
 
 
701
TATIANA TAPAJĆÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
 
1802
0
BELMA OMEROVIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
1996
5
MARINA RADIČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
 
 
850
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
 
1316
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
 
 
270
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
 
326
3
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
1582
0
ZAMIRA RIZAYEVA (ANKF)
 
 
1025
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
 
479
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
 
 
990
HALA MAHLY (ISRAEL)
 
1298
4
MARYIA ALIAKSEYEVA (PGSHUOR)
796
6
ANITA TADIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
1215
0
EMESE MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
1844
4
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
 
 
1357
3
KUPCHUK MARYNA (UKF)
1390
5
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
 
 
 
1007
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
701
0
TATIANA TAPAJĆÍKOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
 
 
1996
3
MARINA RADIČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
850
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
 
 
 
 
1316
6
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
270
7
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
 
 
326
0
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
1025
1
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
 
 
 
 
479
2
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
990
0
HALA MAHLY (ISRAEL)
 
796
0
ANITA TADIĆ (KKHZG)
1844
0
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1390
3
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1007
0
DORA CZAGÁNY (MTK-BUD)
 
 
 
 
1996
4
MARINA RADIČEVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
270
4
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1025
0
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
990
0
HALA MAHLY (ISRAEL)
 
1844
0
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
1390
2
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
270
8
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
1025
8
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
 
1390
6
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1025
0
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
 
   
326
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
 
 
990
0
HALA MAHLY (ISRAEL)
326
0
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
 
 
270
2
ANGELA MOJSOVSKA (MAKPETR)
326
0
IVANA GALIĆ (NERETV)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. ANASTASIA CAPRITTI, a.s.d. sport center messina
3. KUPCHUK MARYNA, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
3. ANGELA MOJSOVSKA, MAKPETROL