Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kata - Učenice (XB)

   
341
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
 
 
341
4
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
1603
1
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
341
5
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
252
0
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
252
5
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
1346
0
SOFFIA MELNYKOVA (UKF)
 
 
1102
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
 
1425
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
1099
5
SARA REKIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
1694
TIA BLAŽEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
68
1
TINKARA LEBEN (KRANJ)
1603
4
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
1695
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
 
341
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
 
 
912
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
 
169
0
MAJA LAZANSKI (BREZICE)
385
5
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
 
 
1692
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
1098
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
 
 
173
DUNJA BOJICIC (ČUK BGD)
 
330
5
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
1607
0
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
1693
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
1646
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
 
 
2003
SARA TRPKOVSKA (7654321)
 
252
4
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
1102
1
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
 
 
 
 
1099
5
SARA REKIĆ (REGEN.)
1694
0
TIA BLAŽEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
 
1603
5
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
1695
0
SIMONA SZEL (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
341
0
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
912
5
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
 
 
385
5
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
1692
0
KARLA MANDIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
1098
5
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
173
0
DUNJA BOJICIC (ČUK BGD)
 
 
330
5
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
1693
0
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
1646
5
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
2003
0
SARA TRPKOVSKA (7654321)
 
252
5
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
1099
0
SARA REKIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1603
0
DŽENITA HASIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
912
5
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
 
 
 
 
385
2
RUDALIJA ŠILA (BIH)
1098
3
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
330
5
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
1646
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
 
252
0
HANA ZAGER (VELENJE)
912
5
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1098
0
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
330
5
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
 
912
5
ESZTER TAKÁCS (MTK-BUD)
330
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
 
   
1693
2
MARIJA ČULJAK (SAMOBOR)
1607
3
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
1646
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
1607
5
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
1098
4
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
1607
1
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ESZTER TAKÁCS, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. ANA DRUŽINEC, OMEGA
3. TEA HUDINA, BUSHIDO
3. ANTONIJA BARIĆ, ALFA