Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -41

   
1710
0
FILIPPO SORCI (PDP)
1282
4
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
 
 
1282
0
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
967
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (BIH-SAR)
 
 
1282
3
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
1837
0
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
625
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
1353
2
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
 
 
1100
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
1960
0
MAJ LORBER (DKCELJE)
 
153
5
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
933
3
SZABOLCS VADÁSZI (MTK-BUD)
 
 
1837
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
1816
1
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
1083
1
IVAN PAULAVETS (UNMEI)
 
 
967
SINAN PALJEVAC (BIH-SAR)
 
423
2
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1710
0
FILIPPO SORCI (PDP)
 
 
1282
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
 
1618
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
874
3
RAMAN CHYMBUR (EDELVEI)
 
 
842
4
MATEJ SESAR (ŠIROKI)
1190
3
JABER KHADER (ISRAEL)
 
159
1
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
239
1
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
 
 
1247
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
 
154
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
910
6
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
 
 
1198
FARUK KADRIĆ (BIH-SAR)
 
1454
3
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
609
1
BOR ŽIBRET (KK LJUB)
 
 
1342
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
 
1353
2
OLEKSANDR MATSERUK (UKF)
1960
3
MAJ LORBER (DKCELJE)
 
 
 
 
153
5
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
1837
12
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
1083
0
IVAN PAULAVETS (UNMEI)
967
4
SINAN PALJEVAC (BIH-SAR)
 
 
 
 
423
2
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1282
2
EDUARD KIRIA (LEADER)
 
 
874
5
RAMAN CHYMBUR (EDELVEI)
842
0
MATEJ SESAR (ŠIROKI)
 
 
 
 
239
3
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
1247
4
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
 
 
910
0
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
1198
0
FARUK KADRIĆ (BIH-SAR)
 
 
 
 
1454
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
1342
7
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
 
1960
1
MAJ LORBER (DKCELJE)
1837
6
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
967
0
SINAN PALJEVAC (BIH-SAR)
423
2
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
874
0
RAMAN CHYMBUR (EDELVEI)
1247
5
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
910
0
BÁLINT FISCHER (MTK-BUD)
1342
9
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
 
1837
0
LOREN ŠARIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
423
3
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1247
8
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
1342
0
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
 
423
1
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
1247
2
MAKSIM TARASOV (NORVEN)
 
   
239
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
 
 
874
0
RAMAN CHYMBUR (EDELVEI)
239
0
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
 
 
1342
2
VLAD VELKO (UKF)
239
0
ANDRIS KISS (UTE)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAKSIM TARASOV, sc NORVEN
2. NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. EDUARD KIRIA, LEADER
3. VLAD VELKO, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION