Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Kadetkinje +54

   
1111
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
1375
1
OLENA PAVLOVSKA (UKF)
 
 
1375
0
OLENA PAVLOVSKA (UKF)
683
0
NATALIA VARGOVA (SLOVKNT)
 
 
683
0
NATALIA VARGOVA (SLOVKNT)
851
3
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
 
 
851
1
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
156
2
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
683
0
NATALIA VARGOVA (SLOVKNT)
469
0
LEJLA KUDIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
1442
0
NIKKA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
1842
0
JUSRA ADEMI (KEIKS)
 
1111
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
510
2
ELIZABETA MOLNAR (KZS)
 
 
1375
OLENA PAVLOVSKA (UKF)
 
813
8
KIARA KOVÁCS (KSI)
1223
0
SAJRA COLAKOVIC (SAMBON)
 
 
1705
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
 
851
2
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
988
0
RAYA ATMA (ISRAEL)
 
 
1059
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
 
1708
0
ANJA PEULIC (PDP)
666
0
IVONA RAMLJAK (NERETV)
 
 
416
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
1417
1
ANĐELA MARINKOVIĆ (KK NIŠ)
 
854
8
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
1001
0
SAFA HAMAD (ISRAEL)
 
 
1981
NEDŽMINA VARUPA (VELIKA)
 
1908
2
SZABINA HORVATH (BVSC_)
264
3
KIARA MEKIC (SHGROSP)
 
 
1509
YULIIA MELNYKOVA (UKF)
 
156
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
1583
0
HUMAY HASANLI (ANKF)
 
 
471
KANITA OKANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
392
2
LUDOVICA FILIPPA (KENKO)
664
0
BARBARA ŠUNJIĆ (NERETV)
 
 
1815
4
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
1977
0
ANJA TIHONOV (SRBJNTM)
 
1106
8
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
1780
0
MARUSA SARA CARLI (KOLEKTO)
 
 
946
KATERYNA ZAITSEVA (NORVEN)
 
1907
1
REKA PAPP (BVSC_)
79
0
MANCA REBOLJ (KRANJ)
 
 
1965
PAULA ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
157
6
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
1206
0
BISAN ARAR (ISRAEL)
 
 
1164
ELVEDINA HALILOVIĆ (BOŠNJAK)
 
543
1
VALENTINA PACINO (PACINO)
665
0
ENA ROZIĆ (NERETV)
 
 
1266
0
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
1121
1
KATHARINA WINTER (SBG)
 
856
0
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
1150
1
KATRIN TACKER (ISRAEL)
 
 
1803
AZRA DAHALIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
1
3
ANDREA MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
611
0
ZALA ŽIBRET (KK LJUB)
 
 
1502
LIZA STEPANOVA (UKF)
 
1043
0
LUCIJA HODAK (JASTREB)
586
1
MAGDALENA BOZINOSKA (OLIMPIK)
 
 
605
ADNA ALIBEGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
683
2
NATALIA VARGOVA (SLOVKNT)
1842
0
JUSRA ADEMI (KEIKS)
 
 
 
 
510
5
ELIZABETA MOLNAR (KZS)
1375
0
OLENA PAVLOVSKA (UKF)
 
 
813
2
KIARA KOVÁCS (KSI)
1705
1
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
 
 
 
 
851
3
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
1059
0
SARA RASPUDIĆ (MEĐUGOR)
 
 
666
0
IVONA RAMLJAK (NERETV)
1417
1
ANĐELA MARINKOVIĆ (KK NIŠ)
 
 
 
 
854
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
1981
0
NEDŽMINA VARUPA (VELIKA)
 
 
264
1
KIARA MEKIC (SHGROSP)
1509
0
YULIIA MELNYKOVA (UKF)
 
 
 
 
156
6
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
471
0
KANITA OKANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
392
0
LUDOVICA FILIPPA (KENKO)
1815
3
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
 
 
 
 
1106
7
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
946
3
KATERYNA ZAITSEVA (NORVEN)
 
 
1907
0
REKA PAPP (BVSC_)
1965
0
PAULA ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
157
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
1164
0
ELVEDINA HALILOVIĆ (BOŠNJAK)
 
 
543
1
VALENTINA PACINO (PACINO)
1121
2
KATHARINA WINTER (SBG)
 
 
 
 
1150
0
KATRIN TACKER (ISRAEL)
1803
3
AZRA DAHALIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
1
6
ANDREA MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
1502
0
LIZA STEPANOVA (UKF)
 
 
 
 
586
3
MAGDALENA BOZINOSKA (OLIMPIK)
605
0
ADNA ALIBEGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
683
0
NATALIA VARGOVA (SLOVKNT)
510
0
ELIZABETA MOLNAR (KZS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
813
2
KIARA KOVÁCS (KSI)
851
5
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
 
 
 
 
1417
0
ANĐELA MARINKOVIĆ (KK NIŠ)
854
2
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
264
0
KIARA MEKIC (SHGROSP)
156
4
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
 
 
 
 
1815
1
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
1106
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1907
0
REKA PAPP (BVSC_)
157
2
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
 
 
 
 
1121
0
KATHARINA WINTER (SBG)
1803
0
AZRA DAHALIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
ANDREA MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
586
2
MAGDALENA BOZINOSKA (OLIMPIK)
 
510
4
ELIZABETA MOLNAR (KZS)
851
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
854
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
156
1
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1815
1
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
157
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1803
0
AZRA DAHALIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
586
0
MAGDALENA BOZINOSKA (OLIMPIK)
 
510
0
ELIZABETA MOLNAR (KZS)
156
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1815
2
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
1803
0
AZRA DAHALIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
 
510
2
ELIZABETA MOLNAR (KZS)
1815
0
EMA JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
 
   
392
2
LUDOVICA FILIPPA (KENKO)
1977
1
ANJA TIHONOV (SRBJNTM)
 
 
1106
9
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
392
0
LUDOVICA FILIPPA (KENKO)
 
 
157
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (KASTAV)
1106
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
 
 
1803
0
AZRA DAHALIĆ (TUZ-SIN)
1106
3
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ELIZABETA MOLNAR, Karate zveza Slovenije
2. EMA JURIČIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
3. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
3. NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak