Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Juniorke +59

   
34
1
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1024
2
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
 
 
1024
1
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
922
2
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
 
 
922
0
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
692
0
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
692
9
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1293
0
JAZMIN JOVICIC (BVSC_)
 
 
475
1
MIA GRETA ZORKO (STIJENA)
1985
3
ANJA RADOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
 
1840
0
SAJRA MARINA (KEIKS)
968
0
KATRIN TACHKER (MEITAR)
 
 
1214
ANDREA MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
 
516
3
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
34
0
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ (ENERGIJ)
 
 
1024
1
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
765
0
MILENA JOVANOVIC (OMLADIN)
 
117
1
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
1277
0
YAKOVENKO ILONA (LEADER)
 
 
922
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
 
1122
0
KATHARINA WINTER (SBG)
38
5
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
 
 
1437
0
MARTINA NAMOINI (GLCFIJL)
1986
2
TAMARA ZIVKOVIC (SRBJNTM)
 
1284
1
LEA VUKOJA (2016)
1875
0
OLENA PAVLOVSKA (UKF)
 
 
2
EMESE MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
 
255
0
MAŠA KENDA (VELENJE)
717
8
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
 
 
389
GRETA MATTIS (KENKO)
 
1966
0
PAULA ŠOGORIĆ (SAMOBOR)
947
0
KATERYNA ZAITSEVA (NORVEN)
 
 
1310
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
 
692
2
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1985
1
ANJA RADOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
 
 
 
 
968
6
KATRIN TACHKER (MEITAR)
1214
5
ANDREA MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
 
 
516
4
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
1024
0
ANASTASIA CAPRITTI (MESSINA)
 
 
 
 
117
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
922
2
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
 
 
38
4
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1986
0
TAMARA ZIVKOVIC (SRBJNTM)
 
 
 
 
1284
9
LEA VUKOJA (2016)
2
0
EMESE MÉSZÁROS (DMTK HU)
 
 
717
4
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
389
0
GRETA MATTIS (KENKO)
 
 
 
 
947
0
KATERYNA ZAITSEVA (NORVEN)
1310
4
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
 
692
0
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
968
0
KATRIN TACHKER (MEITAR)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
516
2
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
922
1
ZSÓFIA BENKŐ (MTK-BUD)
 
 
 
 
38
3
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1284
1
LEA VUKOJA (2016)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
717
2
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
1310
1
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
 
692
0
SÁRA KRIVDOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
516
1
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
6
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
717
7
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
 
516
2
NUŠA ŽERJAV (KZS)
717
1
STEFANI KREŠIĆ ("DO")
 
   
389
0
GRETA MATTIS (KENKO)
255
0
MAŠA KENDA (VELENJE)
 
 
1310
5
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
255
0
MAŠA KENDA (VELENJE)
 
 
38
3
ANJA LOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1310
2
LUCA SZEDŐ (VASAS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NUŠA ŽERJAV, Karate zveza Slovenije
2. STEFANI KREŠIĆ, KK DO - Tuzla
3. ZSÓFIA BENKŐ, MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. ANJA LOLIĆ, ENERGIJA