Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Seniori -Open

   
 
 
 
 
 
 
1850
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
 
 
460
ANDREA MINARDI (TALARIC)
 
311
2
IVAN KORABAU (BKF)
205
4
MYKOLA BURIAK (NORVEN)
 
 
105
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
 
313
0
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
652
0
BRUNO KATAVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
 
 
1825
3
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
957
5
IHOR LAHUNOV (ODESSA)
 
2058
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (HR.DRAG)
503
0
LEVENTE SZABÓ (GTH)
 
 
110
DŽANAN ČAUŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
 
779
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
1436
DEJAN GRUER (GLCFIJL)
 
493
ALTON BROWN (VERAS)
 
 
867
0
ALIAKSANDR KURHAN (EDELVEI)
1272
0
HONING DAVID (FBP)
 
612
0
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
279
1
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
 
 
617
MATEO ŠITUM (HR.DRAG)
 
533
0
HARIS POLJO (BIH)
527
3
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
 
 
1285
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (2016)
 
322
IVAN KLEPIĆ (NERETV)
 
 
892
CHRISTIAN TONI (DOMAR)
 
644
0
DOMINIK KOFLER (JU DOJO)
185
3
TAMAS JANO (UTE)
 
 
476
STJEPAN ŠTIMAC (STIJENA)
 
218
0
JASMIN HUSEJINOVIĆ (SAMBON)
1126
0
PHILIPP KÜHNEL (SBG)
 
 
1747
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
 
775
1
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
414
0
BENJAMIN NURKIĆ (WINNER)
 
 
857
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
 
1396
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
 
 
1139
0
STALMAKHOVICH MIKOLA (VOLAT)
1283
0
OLEKSANDR KARAS (LEADER)
 
1556
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1144
0
DAVID ISAKOV (ISRAEL)
 
 
790
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
 
459
0
CARDIA MARCO (TALARIC)
278
3
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
 
 
1409
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
 
1726
1
DINO POVRŽENIĆ (KA 1969)
524
0
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (KZS)
 
 
1901
STEFAN PETKOV (TEAM BG)
 
1850
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
460
3
ANDREA MINARDI (TALARIC)
 
 
 
 
205
1
MYKOLA BURIAK (NORVEN)
105
1
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
 
 
313
0
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
957
2
IHOR LAHUNOV (ODESSA)
 
 
 
 
2058
3
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (HR.DRAG)
110
2
DŽANAN ČAUŠEVIĆ (CHAMPIO)
 
 
779
1
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1436
0
DEJAN GRUER (GLCFIJL)
 
 
 
 
493
0
ALTON BROWN (VERAS)
867
0
ALIAKSANDR KURHAN (EDELVEI)
 
 
279
0
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
617
0
MATEO ŠITUM (HR.DRAG)
 
 
 
 
527
0
TIT PRIMOŽIČ (KZS)
1285
1
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (2016)
 
 
322
0
IVAN KLEPIĆ (NERETV)
892
0
CHRISTIAN TONI (DOMAR)
 
 
 
 
185
0
TAMAS JANO (UTE)
476
1
STJEPAN ŠTIMAC (STIJENA)
 
 
218
1
JASMIN HUSEJINOVIĆ (SAMBON)
1747
1
IAN BAŽDAR (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
775
1
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
857
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
 
 
1396
2
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
1283
0
OLEKSANDR KARAS (LEADER)
 
 
 
 
1144
0
DAVID ISAKOV (ISRAEL)
790
3
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
 
 
278
3
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
1409
0
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
1726
0
DINO POVRŽENIĆ (KA 1969)
1901
2
STEFAN PETKOV (TEAM BG)
 
460
0
ANDREA MINARDI (TALARIC)
105
5
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
957
2
IHOR LAHUNOV (ODESSA)
2058
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (HR.DRAG)
 
 
 
 
779
3
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
867
2
ALIAKSANDR KURHAN (EDELVEI)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
279
0
PETAR SPASENOVSKI (MAKPETR)
1285
3
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (2016)
 
 
 
 
892
1
CHRISTIAN TONI (DOMAR)
476
2
STJEPAN ŠTIMAC (STIJENA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
218
0
JASMIN HUSEJINOVIĆ (SAMBON)
775
1
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
1396
6
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
790
2
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
278
1
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
1901
0
STEFAN PETKOV (TEAM BG)
 
105
1
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
957
1
IHOR LAHUNOV (ODESSA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
779
2
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1285
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (2016)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
476
1
STJEPAN ŠTIMAC (STIJENA)
775
3
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1396
1
ENES GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
278
1
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)
 
105
ANES ČONGO (CHAMPIO)
779
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
775
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
278
PETAR ZABORSKI (MAKPETR)