Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Sisak Kup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
BUSHIDO
CBS PULA
ČRNOMELJ
DRNIŠ
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
JASTREB
K.K. "TEŠANJ" Tešanj
Karate klub Esseker
Karate klub SHIHAN Poprad
Karlovac 1969
KK 10. DAN
KK KIK
KK Petrinja
KK SISAK
Klub Borilackih Vjestina "BUDO"
KNIN
Kondura Sisak
KOSTRENA
Međimurje
Mladost
OPATIJA
RIJEKA
SAMOBOR
Slavonski Brod
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
Virovitica
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Girls A (B5)
Young cadets A (male) (A7)
Young cadets A (female) (B7)
Juniori (A9)
Seniori (A10)
Girls A (B5)
318
0
EMINA MERDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
247
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
247
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
301
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
254
0
ESTER HORN (ČRNO)
318
0
EMINA MERDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
247
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
301
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
189
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
91
KARLA JURIĆ (0354451)
17
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
62
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
320
LEJLA LJEVAKOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
254
0
ESTER HORN (ČRNO)
247
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
301
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
189
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
91
0
KARLA JURIĆ (0354451)
17
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
62
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
320
0
LEJLA LJEVAKOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
254
0
ESTER HORN (ČRNO)
301
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
91
0
KARLA JURIĆ (0354451)
62
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
254
0
ESTER HORN (ČRNO)
91
0
KARLA JURIĆ (0354451)
17
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
62
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
17
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
Medalists
1. KARLA JURIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. ESTER HORN, ČRNOMELJ
3. MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ, KK KIK
3. VANJA ŠABIĆ, Tigar Sisak
Young cadets A (male) (A7)
255
0
SWEN HORN (ČRNO)
329
0
LEON PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
323
0
ADNAN SALKIČEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
117
0
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
255
0
SWEN HORN (ČRNO)
323
0
ADNAN SALKIČEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. SWEN HORN, ČRNOMELJ
2. ADNAN SALKIČEVIĆ, K.K. "TEŠANJ" Tešanj
3. LEON PAVKOVIĆ, Kondura Sisak
3. BRUNO PAŠA, Kondura Sisak
Young cadets A (female) (B7)
321
0
LEJLA LJEVAKOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
350
0
LENA BRLETIĆ (333CR)
87
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
321
0
LEJLA LJEVAKOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
127
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
350
0
LENA BRLETIĆ (333CR)
303
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
319
0
EMINA MERDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
351
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
87
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
350
0
LENA BRLETIĆ (333CR)
303
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
351
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
87
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
303
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
351
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
Medalists
1. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. VANJA ŠABIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. LEJLA LJEVAKOVIĆ, K.K. "TEŠANJ" Tešanj
3. LANA HORVAT, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
Juniori (A9)
294
0
MARIO BOROJEVIĆ (TEMPO)
343
0
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
20
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
294
0
MARIO BOROJEVIĆ (TEMPO)
20
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
Medalists
1. MARIO BOROJEVIĆ, Tempo
2. LUKA CRNKOVIĆ, KK SISAK
3. AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ, K.K. "TEŠANJ" Tešanj
3. ----
Seniori (A10)
344
0
AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
11
0
HRVOJE ROŽIĆ (KKSISAK)
21
0
LUKA ROŽIĆ (KKSISAK)
107
0
ANDREAS GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
11
0
HRVOJE ROŽIĆ (KKSISAK)
107
0
ANDREAS GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE ROŽIĆ, KK SISAK
2. ANDREAS GLAVAŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. AJDIN SALKIČEVIĆ, K.K. "TEŠANJ" Tešanj
3. LUKA ROŽIĆ, KK SISAK