Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
30. Kup Mladosti 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Ml. učenici -34
Kumite - Ml. učenice -32
Kumite - Učenici -34
Kumite - Učenice -36
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -36
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -57
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -55
Kumite - Kadeti -70
Kata - Cicibanke B
Kata - Učenici -B-7,6 Kyu
Kata - Cicibanke B
105
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
256
0
ELA LABAŠ (KK KIK)
105
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
240
0
NAOMI ČAVAR (ALFA)
105
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
183
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
215
0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
105
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
256
ELA LABAŠ (KK KIK)
240
NAOMI ČAVAR (ALFA)
491
PETRA KOVAČ (TRNJE)
183
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
106
0
TEA GUBO (KGB)
257
LORENA HALUDEK (KK KIK)
31
MARIJA DOLIĆ (KK KIK)
192
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
383
0
FRANKA MAKVIĆ (KK PTČ)
112
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
27
KLARA TOMIĆ BABIĆ (KK KIK)
243
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
514
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
180
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
483
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
26
KATJA PAVELIĆ (KK KIK)
104
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
215
0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
256
0
ELA LABAŠ (KK KIK)
240
0
NAOMI ČAVAR (ALFA)
491
0
PETRA KOVAČ (TRNJE)
183
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
257
0
LORENA HALUDEK (KK KIK)
31
0
MARIJA DOLIĆ (KK KIK)
192
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
383
0
FRANKA MAKVIĆ (KK PTČ)
27
0
KLARA TOMIĆ BABIĆ (KK KIK)
243
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
514
0
LUCIJA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
180
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
483
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
26
0
KATJA PAVELIĆ (KK KIK)
104
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
215
0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
240
0
NAOMI ČAVAR (ALFA)
183
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
31
0
MARIJA DOLIĆ (KK KIK)
383
0
FRANKA MAKVIĆ (KK PTČ)
243
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
483
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
104
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
215
0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
183
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
383
0
FRANKA MAKVIĆ (KK PTČ)
483
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
215
0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ (SAMOBOR)
383
0
FRANKA MAKVIĆ (KK PTČ)
27
0
KLARA TOMIĆ BABIĆ (KK KIK)
112
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
243
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
27
0
KLARA TOMIĆ BABIĆ (KK KIK)
483
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
27
0
KLARA TOMIĆ BABIĆ (KK KIK)
Medalists
1. FRANKA MAKVIĆ, Pitomača
2. MELANI ĐUKIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ, Mladost
3. LUCIJA LONČAR, TRNJE