Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
30. Kup Mladosti 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Ml. učenici -38
Kumite - Ml. učenice -36
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Učenice -32
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -48
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -52
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
Kata - Cicibani A
Kata - Mlađi učenici A
Kata - Mlađe Učenice A
Kata - Mlađi kadeti
Kumite - Ml. učenici -38
169
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
374
0
IVANO SAMBOL (ALFA)
169
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
456
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
607
0
LOVRO HADŽIĆ (BSHDOZG)
578
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
499
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
169
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
456
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
578
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
499
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
456
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
578
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
499
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
607
0
LOVRO HADŽIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
2. JAKOB ĐEBRO, ĐURĐEVAC
3. IVANO BUTINA, Karlovac 1969
3. MATEO BRIŠKI, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Ml. učenice -36
608
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
608
0
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
385
0
NINA DOMOVIĆ (KK PTČ)
324
LEONA SPORIŠ (JASTREB)
351
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
546
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
608
0
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
324
0
LEONA SPORIŠ (JASTREB)
351
0
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
546
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
324
0
LEONA SPORIŠ (JASTREB)
546
0
RAFAELA RUMENJAK (KK IPON)
351
KATJA BRAICA (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. RAFAELA RUMENJAK, IPON ZAGREB
2. LEONA SPORIŠ, JASTREB
3. ELIANA BELJO, BUSHIDO
3. KATJA BRAICA, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Učenici -38
145
IVAN STRANJAK (KAO)
145
0
IVAN STRANJAK (KAO)
579
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
457
0
MATIJA ŠPOLJAR (DURDEVA)
579
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
95
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
473
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
145
IVAN STRANJAK (KAO)
597
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
305
0
BARTOL KADIĆ (LOTOS)
443
BORNA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
620
IVANO JERKOVIĆ (BELIMAN)
227
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
579
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
95
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
473
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
145
0
IVAN STRANJAK (KAO)
305
0
BARTOL KADIĆ (LOTOS)
443
0
BORNA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
620
0
IVANO JERKOVIĆ (BELIMAN)
227
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
579
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
473
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
305
0
BARTOL KADIĆ (LOTOS)
227
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
473
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
305
0
BARTOL KADIĆ (LOTOS)
443
0
BORNA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
597
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
227
0
JAN KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
443
0
BORNA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. BARTOL KADIĆ, LOTOS ZAGREB
2. NIKOLA LJUTIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
3. BORNA ŠUNJIĆ, SAMOBOR
Kumite - Učenice -32
322
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
436
0
TIA SMOLČIĆ (TUSKNC)
322
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
420
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
322
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
353
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
436
TIA SMOLČIĆ (TUSKNC)
420
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
624
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
576
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
419
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
625
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
279
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
209
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
261
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
577
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
353
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
436
0
TIA SMOLČIĆ (TUSKNC)
420
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
576
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
419
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
279
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
209
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
577
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
353
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
420
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
419
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
209
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
353
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
419
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
279
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
625
0
VITA KUČAN (VGORICA)
209
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
279
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LUCIJA KIRINIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -48
544
0
DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
444
0
JAN HENČ (SAMOBOR)
397
0
JAKOV SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
580
0
KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
544
0
DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
397
0
JAKOV SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆ, FOKUS
2. JAKOV SILOVSKI, BUSHIDO
3. JAN HENČ, SAMOBOR
3. KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆ, OPATIJA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -52
462
ILAJ MACURA (VUKOVAR)
462
0
ILAJ MACURA (VUKOVAR)
22
0
DOMINIK GECAN (KK KIK)
337
0
LUKA ŠIPIĆ (NOKACHI)
321
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
22
DOMINIK GECAN (KK KIK)
462
ILAJ MACURA (VUKOVAR)
254
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
308
0
JAKOV SILADI (LOTOS)
200
0
MARKO VRHOVSKI (STIJENA)
355
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
479
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
424
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
337
0
LUKA ŠIPIĆ (NOKACHI)
22
0
DOMINIK GECAN (KK KIK)
462
0
ILAJ MACURA (VUKOVAR)
254
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
200
0
MARKO VRHOVSKI (STIJENA)
355
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
479
0
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
424
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
22
0
DOMINIK GECAN (KK KIK)
254
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
355
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
424
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
254
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
424
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
479
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
355
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
479
0
ANTONIO MARTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
Medalists
1. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. TOMA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. DOMINIK GECAN, KK KIK
3. ANTONIO MARTIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje +55
371
0
VERONIKA SOKOL (ALFA)
326
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
326
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
285
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
371
0
VERONIKA SOKOL (ALFA)
601
0
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
326
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
495
0
NIKOLINA ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
126
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
285
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
372
0
MARIJA SOKOL (ALFA)
600
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (DAL)
446
VITA SAMBUNJAK (SAMOBOR)
168
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
417
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
601
0
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
326
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
126
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
285
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
600
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (DAL)
446
0
VITA SAMBUNJAK (SAMOBOR)
168
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
417
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
601
0
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
285
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
600
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (DAL)
417
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
601
0
LANA LOZOVINA (DAL)
417
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
168
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
600
0
TINA GRKOVIĆ (DAL)
168
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. LANA LOZOVINA, DALMACIJA
2. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ELENA HOXHAJ, KK 10. DAN
3. TINA GRKOVIĆ, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
525
0
LUNA WEISMANN (BREGANA)
332
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
332
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
270
0
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
378
0
EMA ROSTECKÁ (SZK)
525
0
LUNA WEISMANN (BREGANA)
332
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
595
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
21
0
SOŇA NIKOVÁ (SZK)
594
0
NIKA PRŠA (KKHZG)
270
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
17
0
EMA MELIŠOVÁ (SZK)
223
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
175
0
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
339
0
IRIS KOVAČ (STUDNT)
71
0
ADRIANA KEDVEŠ (KGB)
233
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
176
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
378
0
EMA ROSTECKÁ (SZK)
332
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
594
0
NIKA PRŠA (KKHZG)
270
0
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
17
0
EMA MELIŠOVÁ (SZK)
339
0
IRIS KOVAČ (STUDNT)
233
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
176
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
378
0
EMA ROSTECKÁ (SZK)
270
0
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
339
0
IRIS KOVAČ (STUDNT)
233
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
378
0
EMA ROSTECKÁ (SZK)
233
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
176
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
71
0
ADRIANA KEDVEŠ (KGB)
339
0
IRIS KOVAČ (STUDNT)
176
0
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ, Delta
2. EMA ROSTECKÁ, Slovak karate union SZK
3. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
3. IRIS KOVAČ, STUDENT
Kata - Cicibani A
187
0
BARTOL PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
150
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
187
0
BARTOL PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
65
0
JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
150
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
140
PETAR SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
502
KARLO BAĐUN (TEMPO)
65
0
JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
150
0
ROKO SAMAC (KKNG)
140
0
PETAR SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
502
0
KARLO BAĐUN (TEMPO)
65
0
JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
140
0
PETAR SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
502
KARLO BAĐUN (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. JAN KUNAK KORŠIĆ, KAPTOL
2. PETAR SILOVSKI, BUSHIDO
3. ROKO SAMAC, Nova Gradiška
3. KARLO BAĐUN, Tempo
Kata - Mlađi učenici A
493
0
MATIJA JUG (OMEGA)
244
0
VITO KRSNIK (ALFA)
229
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
376
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
493
0
MATIJA JUG (OMEGA)
376
0
FRAN SELIGMAN (HRSOKOS)
Medalists
1. FRAN SELIGMAN, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. MATIJA JUG, OMEGA
3. MANUEL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. VITO KRSNIK, ALFA
Kata - Mlađe Učenice A
585
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
585
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
503
0
ANA BAĐUN (TEMPO)
551
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
503
0
ANA BAĐUN (TEMPO)
189
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
238
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
585
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
621
0
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
512
0
MARTINA SALOPEK (TEMPO)
384
NINA DOMOVIĆ (KK PTČ)
411
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
142
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
503
0
ANA BAĐUN (TEMPO)
189
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
238
0
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
585
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
621
0
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
384
0
NINA DOMOVIĆ (KK PTČ)
411
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
142
0
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
503
0
ANA BAĐUN (TEMPO)
238
0
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
621
0
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
142
0
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
238
0
ANTONIJA BARIĆ (ALFA)
142
0
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
411
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
621
0
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
411
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. TEA HUDINA, BUSHIDO
2. ANTONIJA BARIĆ, ALFA
3. ANA BAĐUN, Tempo
3. MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
Kata - Mlađi kadeti
15
0
ANDREJ SEDLÁR (SZK)
405
0
IVAN BULJAN (FOKUS)
15
0
ANDREJ SEDLÁR (SZK)
574
0
JOSIP KEČA (ZAG)
15
0
ANDREJ SEDLÁR (SZK)
519
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
405
IVAN BULJAN (FOKUS)
94
FRAN ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
574
JOSIP KEČA (ZAG)
623
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
492
0
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
508
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
85
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
564
MIHOVIL ČAKARUN (ZAG)
519
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
405
0
IVAN BULJAN (FOKUS)
94
0
FRAN ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
574
0
JOSIP KEČA (ZAG)
623
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
508
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
85
0
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
564
0
MIHOVIL ČAKARUN (ZAG)
519
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
574
0
JOSIP KEČA (ZAG)
623
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
85
0
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
519
0
FILIP JURČEVIĆ (OMEGA)
623
0
MARK FILEŠ (KAPTOL)
508
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
492
0
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
85
0
IVAN HUZANIĆ (KGB)
508
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. MARK FILEŠ, KAPTOL
2. FILIP JURČEVIĆ, OMEGA
3. ANDREJ SEDLÁR, Slovak karate union SZK
3. EMANUEL BAĐUN, Tempo