Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. ĐURĐEVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
021 novi sad
BANJA LUKA
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
BELI MANASTIR 98
BUSHIDO
Delta
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
ĐURĐEVAC
ELBASANI
ENERGIJA
Euro-Tera
FORCA SKOPJE
GLOBUS Čakovec
GORNJA RADGONA
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Hrvatski Sokol
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IVANEC
Karate klub Esseker
Karate zveza Slovenije
KBV GRBAVICA
KK BIHAĆ
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KK KOLEKTOR IDRIJA
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
Koprivnica
KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
KRANJ
KS USK BIH
LEPOGLAVA
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
Mladost
NOVO MESTO
OBI Kaštela
OMEGA
Osijek
Pitomača
PODRAVKA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
POSTOJNA
RADVANJE
Ravangrad
RI CROATIA
SAMOBOR
SOKOL
STIJENA
SUSEDGRAD
Tigar Sisak
ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SPORTS CLUB
VARAŽDIN
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
ZEN LUDBREG
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (U1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (U5)
Mlađi učenici (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (A2)
Učenici (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (A5)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (U1)
478
0
DEJAN ČEKIĆ (ENERGIJ)
26
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
478
0
DEJAN ČEKIĆ (ENERGIJ)
687
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
687
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
413
0
HARTMANN KEVIN (BARCSI )
458
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
478
0
DEJAN ČEKIĆ (ENERGIJ)
330
0
IGOR CVETIČANIN (RAVANGR)
26
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
310
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
159
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
27
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
294
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
353
KARLO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
687
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
458
0
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
330
0
IGOR CVETIČANIN (RAVANGR)
26
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
310
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
27
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
294
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
353
0
KARLO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
687
0
LOVRO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
330
0
IGOR CVETIČANIN (RAVANGR)
310
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
294
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
330
0
IGOR CVETIČANIN (RAVANGR)
294
0
MUHAMMED MURTIĆ (KS USK )
353
KARLO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
310
0
ROKO BENCEK (IVANEC)
353
0
KARLO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. IGOR CVETIČANIN, Ravangrad
2. MUHAMMED MURTIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. LOVRO JELINIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. KARLO ZELENBRZ, Virovitica
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (U5)
288
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
10
0
JURICA ŠVRAKA (DURDEVA)
301
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
288
0
TEO KEČKEŠ (GLOBUS)
10
JURICA ŠVRAKA (DURDEVA)
225
0
ARIJAN ARNAUTOVIĆ (KS USK )
710
0
JURICA GOLUBIĆ (KK "VŽ")
327
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (RAVANGR)
301
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
10
0
JURICA ŠVRAKA (DURDEVA)
225
0
ARIJAN ARNAUTOVIĆ (KS USK )
327
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (RAVANGR)
301
0
STEFAN ŠORGIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
225
0
ARIJAN ARNAUTOVIĆ (KS USK )
327
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (RAVANGR)
710
0
JURICA GOLUBIĆ (KK "VŽ")
Medalists
1. STEFAN ŠORGIĆ, KK BIHAĆ
2. ARIJAN ARNAUTOVIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. JURICA ŠVRAKA, ĐURĐEVAC
3. VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ, Ravangrad
Mlađi učenici (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (A2)
670
0
PATRIK RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
173
0
TEO BUŠIĆ (DURDEVA)
670
0
PATRIK RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
71
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
71
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
181
0
DINO KLARIĆ (DURDEVA)
453
BENJAMIN MIJATOVIĆ (BELIMAN)
128
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
670
0
PATRIK RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
173
TEO BUŠIĆ (DURDEVA)
736
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
184
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
444
SWEN HORN (KK NM)
130
0
DOMINIK GECAN (KK KIK)
328
0
OLIVER ĐERĐI (RAVANGR)
176
EMIL GAŠČIĆ (DURDEVA)
71
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
453
0
BENJAMIN MIJATOVIĆ (BELIMAN)
128
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
173
0
TEO BUŠIĆ (DURDEVA)
736
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
444
0
SWEN HORN (KK NM)
130
0
DOMINIK GECAN (KK KIK)
176
0
EMIL GAŠČIĆ (DURDEVA)
71
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
128
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
736
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
130
0
DOMINIK GECAN (KK KIK)
128
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
736
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
444
0
SWEN HORN (KK NM)
184
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
130
0
DOMINIK GECAN (KK KIK)
184
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MATEJ GORIĆ, KK KIK
3. PATRIK RAŠIĆ, OMEGA
3. DOMINIK GECAN, KK KIK
Učenici (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (A5)
172
0
ANDREJ VUKOBRADIĆ (DURDEVA)
694
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (RAVANGR)
694
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (RAVANGR)
599
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
172
0
ANDREJ VUKOBRADIĆ (DURDEVA)
636
0
TOMISLAV TKALČEC (ZEN)
694
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (RAVANGR)
592
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
599
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
182
MATIJA PALOŠ (DURDEVA)
40
ANDRIJA BAN (KK PTČ)
329
MARKO FIRANJ (RAVANGR)
129
ANTONIO MALVIĆ MALVIĆ (KK KIK)
636
0
TOMISLAV TKALČEC (ZEN)
694
0
VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ (RAVANGR)
592
0
NIKOLA PARLOV (OMEGA)
599
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
182
0
MATIJA PALOŠ (DURDEVA)
40
0
ANDRIJA BAN (KK PTČ)
329
0
MARKO FIRANJ (RAVANGR)
129
0
ANTONIO MALVIĆ MALVIĆ (KK KIK)
636
0
TOMISLAV TKALČEC (ZEN)
599
0
JOSIP SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
40
0
ANDRIJA BAN (KK PTČ)
129
0
ANTONIO MALVIĆ MALVIĆ (KK KIK)
636
0
TOMISLAV TKALČEC (ZEN)
40
0
ANDRIJA BAN (KK PTČ)
182
MATIJA PALOŠ (DURDEVA)
129
0
ANTONIO MALVIĆ MALVIĆ (KK KIK)
182
0
MATIJA PALOŠ (DURDEVA)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA BAN, Pitomača
2. TOMISLAV TKALČEC, ZEN LUDBREG
3. VUKAŠIN VUKOVIĆ, Ravangrad
3. ANTONIO MALVIĆ MALVIĆ, KK KIK