Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Memorijalni turnir "Igor Malek" 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
BUSHIDO
DRNIŠ
ĐURĐEVAC
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
IVANEC
JASTREB
Karlovac 1969
KK Brckovljani
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK SISAK
Kondura Sisak
Koprivnica
LAV
LEPOGLAVA
Mladost
NO KACHI
NOVO MESTO
OMEGA
OPATIJA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
PRINC1
SAMOBOR
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
ŠIBENIK
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Ml. učenici -34
Kumite - Ml. učenici +38
Kumite - Ml. učenice -28
Kumite - Učenice -40
Kumite - Učenice -44
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -52
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -57
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -45
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -55
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje +55
Kumite - Kadeti -70
Kumite - Kadeti +70
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
Kumite - Ml. učenici -34
111
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
362
1
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
198
VID TOVERNIĆ (KGB)
362
2
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
198
3
VID TOVERNIĆ (KGB)
Medalists
1. VID TOVERNIĆ, Mladost
2. JOSIP FARKAŠ, Karlovac 1969
3. SINIŠA SPLAIT, KK Grobničan
3. ----
Kumite - Ml. učenici +38
367
1
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
286
1
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
357
KARLO KLARIĆ (KTC KŽ)
286
1
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
357
0
KARLO KLARIĆ (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. KARLO KLARIĆ, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
2. MATEO BRIŠKI, Karlovac 1969
3. NIKOLA HUZJAK, VELIKA GORICA
3. ----
Kumite - Ml. učenice -28
204
NATALI GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
204
2
NATALI GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
126
0
NIKI ŠTILINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
101
MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
288
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
260
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
204
1
NATALI GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
101
2
MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
288
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
260
5
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
101
0
MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
260
2
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
288
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. EMA JUKIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ, Virovitica
3. NATALI GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
3. NINA MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Učenice -40
305
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ (DRNIS)
360
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
328
0
LANA BLAGUS (GLOBUS)
305
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ (DRNIS)
352
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
284
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
360
3
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
305
0
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ (DRNIS)
352
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
284
1
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
360
1
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
284
1
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
352
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. IVA KATALENAC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ, DRNIŠ
3. BRUNA TADIĆ, STUDENT
Kumite - Učenice -44
281
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
21
0
PETRA SOTOŠEK (NOKACHI)
237
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
48
0
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
281
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
48
2
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LANA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. DORA KRANJČEC, Karlovac 1969
3. ----
3. PETRA SOTOŠEK, NO KACHI
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -52
287
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
47
0
BORNA OVANIN (TIGAR)
32
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
18
0
MARKO RADMANOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
287
1
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
32
0
MISLAV PLESIVČAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. NIKO PAVLIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. MISLAV PLESIVČAK, Tigar Sisak
3. BORNA OVANIN, Tigar Sisak
3. MARKO RADMANOVIĆ, NO KACHI
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -57
341
FILIP NAĐAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
341
FILIP NAĐAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
341
0
FILIP NAĐAKOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
171
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
349
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
285
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
88
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
171
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
349
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
285
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
88
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
171
2
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
88
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV
2. LUKA CRNKOVIĆ, KK SISAK
3. FILIP NAĐAKOVIĆ, Virovitica
3. ----
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -45
303
ANAMARIJA JUKICA (DRNIS)
303
1
ANAMARIJA JUKICA (DRNIS)
280
0
DORA KRANJČEC (KA 1969)
15
0
ENNA ZLOJIĆ (NOKACHI)
337
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
168
0
TONKA ZLODI (KKHZG)
298
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
49
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
303
0
ANAMARIJA JUKICA (DRNIS)
337
1
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
168
1
TONKA ZLODI (KKHZG)
49
5
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
337
0
MARINA JANKOVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
49
1
LANA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
168
TONKA ZLODI (KKHZG)
Medalists
1. LANA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. MARINA JANKOVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
3. ANAMARIJA JUKICA, DRNIŠ
3. TONKA ZLODI, Hercegovina-Zagreb
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -55
289
0
PAOLA BITUNJAC (KA 1969)
262
3
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
29
ANTONIJA KAŠINEC (OMEGA)
262
1
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
29
0
ANTONIJA KAŠINEC (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. EMA NOVAK, VELIKA GORICA
2. ANTONIJA KAŠINEC, OMEGA
3. PAOLA BITUNJAC, Karlovac 1969
3. ----
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje +55
94
0
NIKOLINA ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
28
1
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
94
0
NIKOLINA ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
283
6
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
28
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
52
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
173
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
283
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
28
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
52
6
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
173
0
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
283
0
LORA MAGDIĆ (KA 1969)
52
5
NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
173
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. LORA MAGDIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. KARLA BAHUN, IVANEC
3. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV
Kumite - Kadeti -70
175
0
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
290
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
2. LOREN DOMBA, LAV
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Kadeti +70
278
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
104
3
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
41
0
LUKA STEFANO CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
356
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (KTC KŽ)
104
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
41
3
LUKA STEFANO CIPRIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA STEFANO CIPRIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ----
3. ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
279
4
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
39
9
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
37
2
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
279
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
39
8
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
30
7
ANTONIJA KAŠINEC (OMEGA)
263
0
EMA NOVAK (VGORICA)
304
1
ANAMARIJA JUKICA (DRNIS)
36
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
37
1
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
39
0
EMA KARDAŠ (TIGAR)
304
0
ANAMARIJA JUKICA (DRNIS)
36
5
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
37
1
LUCIJA BUNJEVAC (TIGAR)
36
2
TIA ŠKRLJAC (TIGAR)
304
ANAMARIJA JUKICA (DRNIS)
Medalists
1. TIA ŠKRLJAC, Tigar Sisak
2. LUCIJA BUNJEVAC, Tigar Sisak
3. EMA KARDAŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. ANAMARIJA JUKICA, DRNIŠ