Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CBS PULA
CHAMPION RIJEKA
Delnice
Delta
DRNIŠ
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
ISTRA
IVANEC
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBV SEVNICA
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KK Vrsar
KK Zanshin Split
KLENOVNIK
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LAV
LEPOGLAVA
Max Ivankovo
Metal - Jurdani
NEVERA
NO KACHI
OPATIJA
POSTOJNA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
Shitoryu Varaždin
Shotokan Kranj
SHOTOKAN UMAG
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TINJAN
TUŠKANAC
Velebit
Virovitica
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cicibanke 6,7 g. +26 (A4)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. -32 (B8)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (D11)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (D12)
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -54 (E8)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (C4)
52
0
AMAR DŽEBO (KRK CRO)
180
0
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
52
0
AMAR DŽEBO (KRK CRO)
621
0
NOA MOLNAR (GLOBUS)
438
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
427
0
ROAN VIŽINTIN (SKKU)
621
0
NOA MOLNAR (GLOBUS)
25
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
97
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
52
0
AMAR DŽEBO (KRK CRO)
180
0
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
549
0
TIJAN MAČAR (SHKRANJ)
504
0
BORNA BABIC (KOSTRE)
611
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
232
0
PETAR VUKOVIĆ (TAD )
490
0
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
92
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
46
0
LUKA SKOMERŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
151
LUKA BOLF (CHMPRI)
427
0
ROAN VIŽINTIN (SKKU)
621
0
NOA MOLNAR (GLOBUS)
97
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
180
0
NOA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
611
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
490
0
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
92
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
151
0
LUKA BOLF (CHMPRI)
621
0
NOA MOLNAR (GLOBUS)
97
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
611
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
92
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
97
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
611
0
PETAR SLUKIĆ (GLOBUS)
490
0
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
504
0
BORNA BABIC (KOSTRE)
92
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
504
0
BORNA BABIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. PETAR SLUKIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. SINIŠA SPLAIT, KK Grobničan
3. AMAR DŽEBO, KRK CROATIA
3. GABRIEL MALEŠ, KK Grobničan