Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Jadrana 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Girls -32 (D1)
Kumite - Girls -36 (D2)
Kumite - Girls -40 (D3)
Kumite - Girls -44 (D4)
Kumite - Girls +44 (D5)
Kumite - Girls -32 (D1)
210
0
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
568
0
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
362
0
GABRIELA BUBALO (KKKDM)
568
0
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
566
0
SARA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
210
0
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
252
0
MARIJETA SELAK (CROHEC)
582
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
579
0
VANESSA ČIMBUR (1)
647
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
568
0
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
566
0
SARA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
582
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
647
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
566
0
SARA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
647
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
582
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
579
0
VANESSA ČIMBUR (1)
Medalists
1. KLARA LIVAJIĆ, DALMACIJA
2. SARA TUCAKOVIĆ, KNIN
3. ANJA POKRAJAC, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. MIA PAŠKALJ, KNIN
Kumite - Girls -36 (D2)
583
0
ANA MARTINOVIĆ (1)
366
0
LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ) (KKKDM)
366
0
LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ) (KKKDM)
553
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
583
0
ANA MARTINOVIĆ (1)
407
0
MARIJA PINJUH (CROHEC)
366
LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ) (KKKDM)
553
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
216
0
LAURA BEBIĆ (METKOVI)
609
NORA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
561
0
MARIJA TUCAKOVIĆ (1)
217
0
EMA GALOV (METKOVI)
597
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
573
0
LANA MACURA (KK ZANS)
531
0
EMMA BUHOVAC (ŠIROKI)
411
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
407
0
MARIJA PINJUH (CROHEC)
366
0
LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ) (KKKDM)
553
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
609
0
NORA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
217
0
EMA GALOV (METKOVI)
597
0
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
531
0
EMMA BUHOVAC (ŠIROKI)
411
0
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
407
0
MARIJA PINJUH (CROHEC)
553
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
217
0
EMA GALOV (METKOVI)
411
0
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
407
0
MARIJA PINJUH (CROHEC)
411
0
IVA LOVRIĆ (CROHEC)
531
EMMA BUHOVAC (ŠIROKI)
217
0
EMA GALOV (METKOVI)
531
0
EMMA BUHOVAC (ŠIROKI)
Medalists
1. IVA LOVRIĆ, CROHERC
2. MARIJA PINJUH, CROHERC
3. LUCIJA PLEĆAS ( LULU ), KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. EMA GALOV, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Kumite - Girls -40 (D3)
404
0
ILIJANA NAKIĆ (CROHEC)
574
0
TAMARA ČURČIĆ (KK ZANS)
404
0
ILIJANA NAKIĆ (CROHEC)
549
0
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
549
0
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
209
0
NERA GRLJUŠIĆ (METKOVI)
559
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
404
0
ILIJANA NAKIĆ (CROHEC)
511
0
GORDANA GALIĆ (KKŠB)
574
TAMARA ČURČIĆ (KK ZANS)
265
0
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
99
0
SARA ŠTRBIĆ (PORTO)
140
NEA MATIČEVIĆ (KAKATO)
390
0
EMANUELA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
577
0
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKŠB)
218
KATJA JERKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
549
0
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
559
0
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
511
0
GORDANA GALIĆ (KKŠB)
574
0
TAMARA ČURČIĆ (KK ZANS)
265
0
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
140
0
NEA MATIČEVIĆ (KAKATO)
577
0
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKŠB)
218
0
KATJA JERKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
549
0
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
511
0
GORDANA GALIĆ (KKŠB)
265
0
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
577
0
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKŠB)
511
0
GORDANA GALIĆ (KKŠB)
577
0
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKŠB)
218
0
KATJA JERKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
390
0
EMANUELA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
265
0
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
390
0
EMANUELA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. LAURA ZELENIKA, Široki Brijeg
2. GORDANA GALIĆ, Široki Brijeg
3. ANTONIA JURLIN, DALMACIJA
3. MARTA STOJIĆ, CROHERC
Kumite - Girls -44 (D4)
367
0
LUCIJA PLEĆAŠ (KKKDM)
141
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
394
0
LEA REZO (POSUŠJE)
367
0
LUCIJA PLEĆAŠ (KKKDM)
141
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
510
ELENA MARIĆ (KKŠB)
180
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
394
0
LEA REZO (POSUŠJE)
141
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
510
0
ELENA MARIĆ (KKŠB)
180
0
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
394
0
LEA REZO (POSUŠJE)
180
0
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
510
ELENA MARIĆ (KKŠB)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
2. LEA REZO, KK Posušje
3. ZARA HADŽOVIĆ, Kakato
3. ELENA MARIĆ, Široki Brijeg
Kumite - Girls +44 (D5)
590
0
EMANUELA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
296
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
62
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
590
0
EMANUELA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
631
0
KORINA VRANDEČIĆ (KK SOKO)
296
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
181
0
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
534
0
JOVANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
211
DORA GALOV (METKOVI)
62
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
296
0
ANA TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
181
0
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
211
0
DORA GALOV (METKOVI)
62
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
211
0
DORA GALOV (METKOVI)
181
LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ (VK)
Medalists
1. SARA TADEJ, KOSTRENA
2. DORA GALOV, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. ANA TERIHAJ, SAMOBOR
3. LUCIJA MARTINOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"