Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - mlađi učenici -34 (MUČ-M (8,9 g.) )

   
137
0
SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
5
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
405
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
137
0
SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
 
 
5
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
272
0
EMAN PURIĆ (REGEN.)
 
486
0
MARIN VUĐAN (IVANEC)
283
0
TARIS BEGANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
294
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
405
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
5
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
 
 
 
 
283
0
TARIS BEGANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
294
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
405
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
294
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
   
283
0
TARIS BEGANOVIĆ (REGEN.)
486
0
MARIN VUĐAN (IVANEC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
2. DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. SLAVEN MILOŠEVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. TARIS BEGANOVIĆ, REGENERACIJA

Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )

   
181
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
 
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
402
0
LEON NEDIĆ (TUSKNC)
268
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
334
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
0
 
 
199
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
39
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
194
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
326
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
 
 
264
BELMIN HALILAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
268
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
 
39
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
 
 
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
264
0
BELMIN HALILAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
 
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
   
39
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
39
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
2. LEONARD GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
3. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. LUKA KATALINIĆ, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Ml. kadeti -48 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )

387
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
346
0
MIŠEL PAĐAN (JASTREB)
 
 
348
0
PAVAO CIBAN (JASTREB)
467
0
MARTIN BOGAT (TUSKNC)
 
387
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
348
0
PAVAO CIBAN (JASTREB)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. SVEN STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. PAVAO CIBAN, JASTREB
3. MIŠEL PAĐAN, JASTREB
3. MARTIN BOGAT, TUŠKANAC

Kumite - Juniori -OPEN (JUN-M (16,17 g.) )

   
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
344
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
 
 
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
8
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
389
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
325
0
ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
151
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
 
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
441
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
   
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIEL PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
2. ANDRO MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. JAKOV ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC