Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - mlađe učenice -32 (MUČ-Ž (8,9 g.) )

329
0
NIKI ŠTILINOVIĆ (KKHZG)
130
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
 
 
411
0
ERIKA TURKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
478
0
TARA JUKIČ (OKIT)
 
130
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
411
0
ERIKA TURKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARE MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. ERIKA TURKOVIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. NIKI ŠTILINOVIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. TARA JUKIČ, OKIT

Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -40 (MKAD-Ž (12,13 g.) )

   
375
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
429
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
 
375
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
67
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
336
0
LUCIJA PEROVIĆ (KKHZG)
67
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
430
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
 
440
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
375
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
 
 
429
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
340
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
379
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
 
 
428
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
 
2
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
422
0
IMAN RUŽNIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
407
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
 
67
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
430
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
 
 
 
 
440
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
429
0
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
 
 
379
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
428
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
 
 
 
 
2
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
407
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
 
67
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
440
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
379
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
2
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
 
440
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
379
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
 
   
428
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
340
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
2
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
428
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ, Koprivnica
3. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan

Kumite - Juniori -OPEN (JUN-M (16,17 g.) )

   
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
344
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
 
 
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
8
0
ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
 
410
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
389
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
325
0
ANTONIO FILIPOVIĆ (RONIN)
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
151
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
 
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
 
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
441
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
230
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
220
0
IVAN DRAGOJLOVIĆ (333CR)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
228
0
LEO LAZAR (TRSAT)
 
 
 
 
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
142
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
18
0
GABRIEL PALAJSA (KA 1969)
13
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
 
   
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
241
0
LUKA BREKALO (KKHZG)
 
 
15
0
AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
404
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIEL PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
2. ANDRO MOŠKUN, Karlovac 1969
3. FRAN PRPIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. JAKOV ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC