Odabrano natjecanje: 15. Karlovac Open


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

Kumite - Učenici -30 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )

   
262
0
AJDIN SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
487
0
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
161
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
262
0
AJDIN SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
179
0
DAVID VIDOVIĆ (KCŠ)
487
0
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
 
201
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
64
0
EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
189
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
427
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
 
161
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
487
0
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
201
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
189
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
 
161
0
VITO MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
201
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
 
   
189
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
64
0
EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VITO MILETIĆ, Kastav
2. DOMAGOJ JAGAR, Mladost
3. JAN CANJAR, Karlovac 1969
3. DOMAGOJ ŠPREM, OPATIJA

Kumite - Učenici -38 (UČ-M (10,11 g.) )

   
181
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
 
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
402
0
LEON NEDIĆ (TUSKNC)
268
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
 
 
334
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
0
 
 
199
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
39
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
194
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
326
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
 
 
264
BELMIN HALILAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
268
0
ANES PEHLIĆ (REGEN.)
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
181
0
MARK MILLER (KCŠ)
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
 
39
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
 
 
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
264
0
BELMIN HALILAGIĆ (REGEN.)
 
334
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
 
199
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
194
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
   
39
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
326
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
39
0
LUKA KATALINIĆ (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
2. LEONARD GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
3. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. LUKA KATALINIĆ, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Učenice -36 (UČ-Ž (10,11 g.) )

   
253
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
227
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
253
0
NOELI KARLOVIĆ (KASTAV)
251
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
 
 
227
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
479
0
NORA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
 
378
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
250
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
 
 
193
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
339
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
 
251
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
227
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
 
 
378
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
339
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
 
251
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
378
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
 
   
339
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
250
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MIA MARIA RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
3. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
3. HELENA BAŠIĆ, JASTREB

Kumite - Ml. kadeti -41 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )

   
170
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
195
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
20
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
195
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
170
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
301
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
 
171
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
296
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
 
 
169
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
 
195
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
301
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
 
 
 
 
171
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
169
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
 
301
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
169
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
 
   
171
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN IVELJ, VELIKA GORICA
2. NOAH MILETIĆ, Kastav
3. NIKO MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
3. FRAN HOST, Kastav

Kumite - Ml. kadeti -45 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )

198
0
TEO CRNOGAJ (KGB)
452
0
ROBERT GLAVAŠ (TIGAR)
 
 
187
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
198
0
TEO CRNOGAJ (KGB)
187
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
2. TEO CRNOGAJ, Mladost
3. ROBERT GLAVAŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. ----

Kumite - Ml. kadeti -57 (MKAD-M (12,13 g.) )

   
259
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
424
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
454
0
LUKA RAJNOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
424
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
 
 
168
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
259
0
SUAD SADIKOVIĆ (REGEN.)
 
192
0
KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
37
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
 
 
232
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
 
424
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
168
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
 
 
 
 
37
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
232
0
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
 
168
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
37
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
 
   
232
0
FILIP SUCHY (KKHZG)
192
0
KRISTIAN ZORIČIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTON HOST, Kastav
2. LUKA BASAR, Karlovac 1969
3. SUAD SADIKOVIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. FILIP SUCHY, Hercegovina-Zagreb

Kumite - Kadeti -52 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
188
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
 
188
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
116
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
180
0
LEON MOLNAR (KCŠ)
 
 
388
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
 
188
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
 
 
442
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
324
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (RONIN)
318
0
DINO KOVAČ (KLENOVN)
 
 
44
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
381
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
 
495
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
180
0
LEON MOLNAR (KCŠ)
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
 
 
 
 
188
0
DAVID MILINOVICH (OPATIJA)
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
318
0
DINO KOVAČ (KLENOVN)
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
 
 
 
 
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
495
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
388
0
TIMO VLAHEK (GLOBUS)
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
442
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
381
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
 
   
495
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
 
44
0
NIKO PAVLIĆ (KA 1969)
495
0
KARLO BOSILJEVAC (KA 1969)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ, Virovitica
2. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. DAVID MILINOVICH, OPATIJA
3. NIKO PAVLIĆ, Karlovac 1969

Kumite - Kadetkinje -54 (KAD-M (14,15 g.) )

   
191
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
330
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
191
0
KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
231
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TRSAT)
 
 
330
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
 
190
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
 
9
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
231
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TRSAT)
330
0
MAJA KOZLINGER (VIROVTC)
 
 
 
 
190
0
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
9
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
231
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TRSAT)
9
0
ANA SUDAC (KA 1969)
 
   
190
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TIA MAMELEDŽIJA, TAD RIJEKA
2. ANA SUDAC, Karlovac 1969
3. KATJA KNEŽEVIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ENA GROZDIĆ, OPATIJA