Kata - Cicibani (2012) - P
1. JOSIP VUKOVIĆ, Kondura Sisak |
2. FILIP KVAKIĆ, Nova Gradiška |
|
|
|
| | | |
Kata - Cicibanke (2013) - P
1. IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ, KK KIK |
2. LORENA HALUDEK, KK KIK |
3. IVANA IVŠIĆ, Nova Gradiška |
|
|
| | | |
Kata - Ml. učenici (2011.) - 8,9 kyu
1. FRAN CRNOLATAC, Tigar Sisak |
2. LOVRE ŽURA, TRNJE |
3. JOSIP VUKOVIĆ, Kondura Sisak |
3. FILIP ŽGELA, Max Ivankovo |
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. učenici (2011.) - 7,6 kyu
1. SEBASTIAN VUKOVIĆ, Nova Gradiška |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. učenici (2010.) - 8,9 kyu
1. PATRIK VACKA, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
2. PETAR BARIŠIĆ, Max Ivankovo |
3. LEON SVAT, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. EMANUEL KOZINA, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. učenici (2010.) -S
1. DAVID FAIĆ, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC |
2. BONO BEZJAK, Vukovar`91 |
3. FRANO LOVRIĆ, Nova Gradiška |
3. ROKO SAMAC, Nova Gradiška |
|
| |
Kata - Ml. učenice (2011.) - 8,9 kyu
1. LORENA HALUDEK, KK KIK |
2. IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ, KK KIK |
3. ELORA JURASOVIĆ, Nova Gradiška |
3. IVA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo |
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. učenice (2011.) -S
1. MILA MURIĆ, IVANEC |
2. ELIŠKA VILÍMKOVÁ, Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar |
|
|
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. učenice (2010.) - 8,9 kyu
1. PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ, Tigar Sisak |
2. ESTHER PAVIČIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
|
|
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. učenice (2010.) - 7,6 kyu
1. LANA FLEKAČ, Tigar Sisak |
2. KARLA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak |
3. LARA ŽGELA, Max Ivankovo |
|
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. učenice (2010.) -S
1. LUCIJA LONČAR, TRNJE |
2. EMA ALŠIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol |
3. FRANKA MAKVIĆ, Pitomača |
3. MIHAELA PTIČAR, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC |
|
| | | |
Kata - Učenici (2009.) - 8,9 kyu
1. DOMAGOJ VUK, KK VITEZ |
2. MATEJ MAJIĆ, Max Ivankovo |
3. TIBOR PALI, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
|
|
|
|
Kata - Učenici (2009.) - 7,6 kyu
1. KARLO HALUDEK, KK KIK |
2. RAFAEL BARAC, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC |
3. KARLO HABJANOVIC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI |
3. GABRIEL KLEN, Max Ivankovo |
|
|
|
Kata - Učenici (2009.) - S
1. TOMÁŠ KUČERA, Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar |
2. PATRIK PELD, SAMOBOR |
3. DAVID MAKAR, Tigar Sisak |
3. PETR DOPITA, Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar |
|
|
|
Kata - Učenici (2008.) - 8,9 kyu
1. LEON KOVAR, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
2. IVAN MARJANOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. LOVRO ČUTURIĆ, KK VITEZ |
|
|
|
|
Kata - Učenici (2008.) - 7,6 kyu
1. STEFAN RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
2. ADEM KEKIĆ, KK SISAK |
3. DOMAGOJ MILIČEVIĆ, KK VITEZ |
3. LUKA ŽGELA, Max Ivankovo |
|
|
|
Kata - Učenici (2008.) - S
1. FRAN SELIGMAN, Hrvatski Sokol |
2. LOVRO ERAK, Virovitica |
3. FRAN JAKLENEC, SAMOBOR |
|
|
| |
Kata - Učenice (2009.) - 8,9 kyu
1. KATJA HERCLIK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata - Učenice (2009.) - 7,6 kyu
1. DORA KERKEZ, Kondura Sisak |
2. IVANA CVETKOVIĆ, Tempo |
3. MARTA JAKOBFI, BELI MANASTIR 98 |
3. LARA ŽGELA, Max Ivankovo |
|
|
|
Kata - Učenice (2009.) - S
1. NINA ŠUNJIĆ, SAMOBOR |
2. KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ, Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar |
3. TALIJA ČOLAK, OMEGA |
3. ENA RAJKOVIĆ, KK VITEZ |
|
|
|
Kata - Učenice (2008.) - 8,9 kyu
1. NINA BARTO, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
2. LUCIJA NOVALIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
|
|
|
|
|
Kata - Učenice (2008.) - 7,6 kyu
1. BELLA MIKULIĆ, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC |
2. LANA KRILJ, Nova Gradiška |
3. ENA RAJKOVIĆ, KK VITEZ |
3. LANA MUŽIC, Okinawa |
|
|
|
Kata - Učenice (2008.) - S
1. ANA DRUŽINEC, OMEGA |
2. EMA TOMIĆ, Vukovar`91 |
3. LAURA ERAK, Virovitica |
3. EMRA SUBAŠIĆ, OMEGA |
|
| |
Kata - Ml. kadeti (2007.) - 7,6 kyu
1. DAVID MAKAR, Tigar Sisak |
2. KARLO HALUDEK, KK KIK |
3. PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ, LEPOGLAVA |
|
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. kadeti (2007.) - S
1. FRAN SELIGMAN, Hrvatski Sokol |
2. PLAVETIĆ MARIN, CENTAR ŠENKOVEC |
3. LUKA LUČIĆ, SAMOBOR |
|
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. kadeti (2006.) - S
1. OZREN MALINIĆ, BELI MANASTIR 98 |
2. BRUNO PAŠA, Kondura Sisak |
|
|
|
| | | |
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje (2007.) - 7,6 kyu
1. LARA JURČEVIĆ, KK VITEZ |
2. LENA BRLETIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. DORA KERKEZ, Kondura Sisak |
|
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje (2007.) - S
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol |
2. ANA DRUŽINEC, OMEGA |
3. KARLA JURIĆ, Slavonski Brod |
3. EMRA SUBAŠIĆ, OMEGA |
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje (2006.) - 7,6 kyu
1. JOSIPA VARGEK, BELI MANASTIR 98 |
2. DOROTEA LEMUND, BELI MANASTIR 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje (2006.) - S
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski Sokol |
2. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod |
3. LUCIJA VARAT, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. LEONA HUSTIĆ, Pitomača |
|
| |
Kata - Kadeti
1. TOMISLAV TKALČEC, Okinawa |
2. DORIAN LEKIĆ, KK VITEZ |
3. ILAJ MACURA, Vukovar`91 |
3. BRUNO PAŠA, Kondura Sisak |
|
| | | |
Kata - Kadetkinje
1. NIKA TUTIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
2. KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. IVA MILDE, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. ANJA RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
|
| | | |
Kata - Juniori
1. TOMISLAV TKALČEC, Okinawa |
2. MARIO BOROJEVIĆ, Tempo |
3. LEON GRGIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
|
|
| | | |
Kata - Juniorke
1. MATEA EĆIMOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod |
2. LEA ŽARKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. LEA JENIĆEK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. EMA ŠTALMAJER, Vukovar`91 |
|
| | | |
Kata - Ml. Seniori služ. (U21)
1. MIHAEL EĆIMOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod |
2. MATIJA IVAN VOLŠANSKI, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. FRAN GRGIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. MARIO BOROJEVIĆ, Tempo |
|
| | | |
Kata - Ml. Seniorke (U21)
1. GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
|
|
|
|
| | | |