Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd Memory karate cup Slavnoski Brod 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young boys 6,7 y.
KATA-Young girls 6,7 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y.
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y.
KATA-Young boys 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young girls 8,9 y. (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Girls (w/y/o/g)
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -30 (A2)
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -34 (A3)
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -38 (A4)
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. +38 (A5)
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -30 (A2)
274
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
201
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
454
0
PATRIK ZLATEC (DURDEVA)
55
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
274
0
ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC (WINNER)
55
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. IVAN OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
2. ARSLAN DIZDAREVIC, KK " Winner" Tuzla
3. PATRIK ZLATEC, ĐURĐEVAC
3. LUKA POŽEGA, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -34 (A3)
353
0
STEFAN MILUNOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
150
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
353
0
STEFAN MILUNOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
71
0
JOSIP ANDRIJANIĆ (0354451)
150
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
379
0
FRAN ZVONAR (PODRSOK)
459
0
SEBASTIJAN MESAROV (DURDEVA)
131
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
202
LUKA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
71
0
JOSIP ANDRIJANIĆ (0354451)
150
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
131
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
202
0
LUKA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
71
0
JOSIP ANDRIJANIĆ (0354451)
131
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
202
0
LUKA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
459
0
SEBASTIJAN MESAROV (DURDEVA)
Medalists
1. JOSIP ANDRIJANIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
3. STEFAN MILUNOVIĆ, Beogradski karate saveza
3. SEBASTIJAN MESAROV, ĐURĐEVAC
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. -38 (A4)
382
0
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
33
0
MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ (0354451)
56
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
382
0
DANILO BAKOV (PODRSOK)
33
MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ (0354451)
290
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
212
MATEJ TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
56
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
33
0
MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ (0354451)
290
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
212
0
MATEJ TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
56
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
290
0
TIBOR VASKRSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
212
MATEJ TISUCKI (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. LUKA OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
2. TIBOR VASKRSIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. MARKO TOMLJENOVIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. MATEJ TISUCKI, Max Ivankovo
Kumite - Young boys 8,9 y. +38 (A5)
76
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
53
0
RAFAEL LUKANIĆ (GROBNIK)
210
TOMISLAV GALIĆ (MAXIVK)
76
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
210
0
TOMISLAV GALIĆ (MAXIVK)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ KESAK, Virovitica
2. TOMISLAV GALIĆ, Max Ivankovo
3. RAFAEL LUKANIĆ, KK Grobničan
3. ----