Odabrano natjecanje: 28. Grand Prix Croatia

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KUMITE-Učenici

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.NIKAN KLIAVINEDELVEISB1-UČ-M-305535031
2.ZSOMBOR TÓTHMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMB3-UČ-M-385524024
3.YEGOR POBEREZHNYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB2-UČ-M-345521020
4.MÁTÉ TÓTHMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMB4-UČ-M-4255603
5.MARIO VRANKOVIĆNO KACHIB4-UČ-M-464417014
6.HASSAN SELIMOVIĆJION PEB BIHAĆB6-UČ-M+4644503
7.LEONARD GOLUBIĆMladostB3-UČ-M-385415011
8.KARLO PANIĆIPON ZAGREBB3-UČ-M-38541508
9.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecB6-UČ-M+4654707
10.ARTUR GLUSHCHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB2-UČ-M-34541005
11.CARRARESI ALESSANDROASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB3-UČ-M-3854804
12.FARUK KARAMUSTAFIĆSamurajB4-UČ-M-4254703
13.FRAN HOSTKastavB4-UČ-M-424316014
14.RIJAD MRAKOVICKUMITE JajceB1-UČ-M-304316010
15.LOVRO MASLOVIPON ZAGREBB2-UČ-M-34431008
16.DAVID BOBANVukovar`91B4-UČ-M-4643605
17.MILAN LEPERENERGIJAB6-UČ-M+4643804
18.MATEJ GORIĆKK KIKB2-UČ-M-3443503
19.NOUHE LAOUZAIAcademy Ponte di Piave asdB1-UČ-M-30431001
20.AHMED JUSUFBEGOVIĆSamurajB4-UČ-M-464380-3
21.OGNJEN BRKIĆENERGIJAB1-UČ-M-304380-5
22.OLEKSANDR MATSERUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB4-UČ-M-42, B6-UČ-M+4675800
23.EGOR UZHUKsc NORVENB4-UČ-M-42, B4-UČ-M-466416010
24.GERGELY KOVÁCSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMB2-UČ-M-34321109
25.PETER BESSONOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB1-UČ-M-30321308
26.ERIK KURČINAKarate klub Dolný KubínB4-UČ-M-4232705
27.BALAZS FARAGOUTEB3-UČ-M-3832401
28.DAVID DOLGOPOLOVTIGRENOKB4-UČ-M-4632300
29.LUKA POŽEGAMax IvankovoB2-UČ-M-343200-1
30.MAKSYM VIECHKANOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB1-UČ-M-303240-4
31.NIKOLA BIRAČSlavonski BrodB1-UČ-M-305322015
32.ILLIA HRYNENKOTIGRENOKB4-UČ-M-42531809
33.KIRILL SHELESTOVsc NORVENB4-UČ-M-42531607
34.LUKA MLAKARKK Kolektor IdrijaB3-UČ-M-3853110-3
35.ARMIN HECKERUTEB1-UČ-M-3053100-3
36.ARMEN DIZDAREVIĆREGENERACIJAB3-UČ-M-385340-6
37.IVAN JURIČIĆĐURĐEVACB6-UČ-M+46421006
38.BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆSlavonski BrodB2-UČ-M-3442604
39.AHMED NOKTOSamurajB6-UČ-M+464240-1
40.MAHMUD TAHAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONB3-UČ-M-384240-3
41.IVANO PENEZIĆLOTOS ZAGREBB2-UČ-M-344230-6
42.NOA ŠEŠETIVANECB3-UČ-M-3821808
43.ALIAKSANDR PAULOVICHUNMEIB3-UČ-M-3821807
44.ĐORĐE GALONJAENERGIJAB3-UČ-M-3821604
45.VITO HULINAVELIKA GORICAB1-UČ-M-3021404
46.GELA KIRIALEADERB3-UČ-M-3821702
47.MIHAEL POTOČKIVELIKA GORICAB2-UČ-M-3421602
48.AMAR ŠABANAGIĆREGENERACIJAB4-UČ-M-4621302
49.IMRAN BILANOVIĆKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicB6-UČ-M+4621100
50.BARTOL KADIĆLOTOS ZAGREBB4-UČ-M-422150-1
51.BENEDEK BENE-GILANYIUTEB1-UČ-M-302110-1
52.IVAN GARAJHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACB6-UČ-M+462100-1
53.DAVID LOVRINOVIĆVELIKA GORICAB2-UČ-M-342130-2
54.FILIP MABIĆIPON ZAGREBB1-UČ-M-302100-2
55.AHMED VUKSamurajB4-UČ-M-422140-3
56.ANDRO VUKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAB3-UČ-M-382110-5
57.JAKOV NALETILIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB4-UČ-M-422100-5
58.RICCARDO GUERRAAcademy Ponte di Piave asdB4-UČ-M-4631806
59.MEDIN ŽIGAChampionB6-UČ-M+4631401
60.LUKAS KANDIĆENERGIJAB3-UČ-M-38311000
61.LOVRO VUKOJAHercegovina-ZagrebB6-UČ-M+4631400
62.RICHARD TURCANIKKarate Club Torade Liptovsky MikulasB4-UČ-M-423130-1
63.ULADZISLAU MISKAVETSEDELVEISB4-UČ-M-423170-3
64.VEDAD ĆUPINAKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicB4-UČ-M-463160-3
65.IVANO BUTINAKarlovac 1969B2-UČ-M-343100-3
66.HARUN SMAJICSAMBONB4-UČ-M-463160-4
67.DOMAGOJ ŠPREMOPATIJAB2-UČ-M-343140-4
68.ANTE MATIJEVIĆKastavB1-UČ-M-303120-5
69.LEON BURŠIĆOPATIJAB4-UČ-M-423130-6
70.TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEVKarlovac 1969B1-UČ-M-303130-12
71.ARMIN MEHIĆVEZIRB4-UČ-M-4220000
72.ANTON SVIRYDAUPGSHUORB6-UČ-M+462000-4
73.EMAN PURIĆREGENERACIJAB3-UČ-M-382000-5
74.AJDIN SALKIĆREGENERACIJAB1-UČ-M-302020-9
75.JOSIP JURAJ SEVERBUSHIDOB2-UČ-M-342000-9
76.MARIN MRKONJIĆBUSHIDOB3-UČ-M-382000-10
77.TOMO SESARHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACB2-UČ-M-342010-11
78.IVAN OŽBOLTKastavB4-UČ-M-4210400
79.DUJE MIHALJEVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆB4-UČ-M-4610300
80.SAVORANI CHENG LIASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB2-UČ-M-3410300
81.ZEJD TARIĆChampionB1-UČ-M-3010200
82.AHMED BUSNOVMawashiB1-UČ-M-3010000
83.BAKIR DJUGKK DO - TuzlaB2-UČ-M-3410000
84.DAVID SESARHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACB1-UČ-M-3010000
85.DAVID VASILJMEĐUGORJEB6-UČ-M+4610000
86.ERIK ĐULAIVANECB3-UČ-M-3810000
87.FEJSAL NEZIRIĆMawashiB3-UČ-M-3810000
88.FRANKO JANJIĆHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACB2-UČ-M-3410000
89.GAL OČKOSEKI SV. JERNEJB6-UČ-M+4610000
90.MARK FILIPICKK Kolektor IdrijaB2-UČ-M-3410000
91.MISLAV SPAJIĆViroviticaB1-UČ-M-3010000
92.NENAD DJURICICBIJELAB4-UČ-M-4210000
93.NIKOLA ZAFIROVKarate Club NikonB4-UČ-M-4210000
94.NIKOLAY TSANEVKarate Club NikonB3-UČ-M-3810000
95.RAUL VEDRIŠDeltaB3-UČ-M-3810000
96.VITO MILETIĆKastavB1-UČ-M-3010000
97.JAN CANJARKarlovac 1969B1-UČ-M-301030-1
98.ARTSIOM DARAFEYUKEDELVEISB4-UČ-M-421020-1
99.NIKOLA HUZJAKVELIKA GORICAB4-UČ-M-421010-1
100.FARIS RAMIĆKBES 5.11-BK BOSANSKA KRUPAB3-UČ-M-381000-1
101.LUKA OŽBOLTKastavB6-UČ-M+461000-1
102.ALEN KALTAKKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicB4-UČ-M-421030-2
103.EMAD DUHARKIĆChampionB2-UČ-M-341030-2
104.FILIP KOMARICAKK KTC KRIŽEVCIB1-UČ-M-301020-2
105.NIKOLA LJUTIĆSPORTSLIFEB4-UČ-M-421020-2
106.ADI PIPALTUZLA - SINBRAB6-UČ-M+461010-2
107.ANTE ZOVKOKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB3-UČ-M-381000-2
108.ARTEM PARKHOMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB4-UČ-M-461000-2
109.GAŠPAR POGELŠEKKarlovac 1969B4-UČ-M-421000-2
110.LORANT MARCELL LOSONCIUTEB1-UČ-M-301000-2
111.LJUBIŠA VASILIĆBANJA LUKAB4-UČ-M-421000-2
112.NOA BANČIĆKLENOVNIKB4-UČ-M-461030-3
113.DAVID PERVANMEĐUGORJEB2-UČ-M-341000-3
114.LAN KRZISNIKKK Kolektor IdrijaB4-UČ-M-461000-3
115.TOMO KOLOBARIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB6-UČ-M+461000-3
116.VADIM LARKINUNMEIB6-UČ-M+461000-3
117.ISMAIL HRNJICKUMITE JajceB1-UČ-M-301000-4
118.IVANO BAJRAKVukovar`91B6-UČ-M+461000-4
119.LUKA TAČKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAB3-UČ-M-381000-4
120.MISLAV ČOVIĆHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACB3-UČ-M-381000-4
121.PETAR SLUKIĆGLOBUS ČakovecB3-UČ-M-381000-4
122.LOVRO HADŽIĆBUSHIDOB2-UČ-M-341000-5
123.SVEN TUŠKANHercegovina-ZagrebB2-UČ-M-341000-5
124.CIAVARELLA RICCARDOASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB3-UČ-M-381000-6
125.PETAR ŠAKOTAŠiroki BrijegB6-UČ-M+461000-7
126.ANDREJ KVESIĆMEĐUGORJEB4-UČ-M-461000-8
127.ERMIN PAJAZETOVIĆREGENERACIJAB3-UČ-M-381000-8
128.JAKOB ĐEBROViroviticaB4-UČ-M-421000-8
129.MLADEN KOŽULKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB3-UČ-M-381000-8
130.HAMZA DURAKOVICKUMITE JajceB1-UČ-M-301000-9
131.DARIS TARIĆChampionB1-UČ-M-301000-10
132.VEDAD MUJIĆBaščaršijaB4-UČ-M-421000-10

KUMITE-Učenice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANNA KOPFERUTEB10-UČ-Ž-444418015
2.ESZTER TAKÁCSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMB7-UČ-Ž-324416015
3.SARA TOMIĆBUSHIDOB11-UČ-Ž+4444806
4.IMAN RUŽNIĆREGENERACIJAB9-UČ-Ž-4033906
5.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecB8-UČ-Ž-365416016
6.ARYNA RYTALUNMEIB8-UČ-Ž-365490-1
7.DARIA KHOMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB7-UČ-Ž-32, B8-UČ-Ž-368629022
8.IVA KATALENACKK KTC KRIŽEVCIB11-UČ-Ž+444319016
9.LANA ĐOGATOVIĆENERGIJAB10-UČ-Ž-444318011
10.ULIANA BARANOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONB8-UČ-Ž-36431609
11.SZOFI DALNOKIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMB7-UČ-Ž-3243908
12.PANNA BOGDANUTEB10-UČ-Ž-44431106
13.LANA GOLOMBOŠTigar SisakB11-UČ-Ž+4443805
14.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecB7-UČ-Ž-3243705
15.RUDALIJA ŠILAKK Novi Grad SarajevoB11-UČ-Ž+44431304
16.VITA KUČANVELIKA GORICAB7-UČ-Ž-3243900
17.LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆKarlovac 1969B10-UČ-Ž-443215012
18.RAFAELA RUMENJAKIPON ZAGREBB8-UČ-Ž-36321204
19.SUMEJA HADŽIĆSamurajB9-UČ-Ž-403240-1
20.HELENA BAŠIĆJASTREBB8-UČ-Ž-365370-2
21.HANNA MALKIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAB11-UČ-Ž+4442502
22.EMA JUKIĆVELIKA GORICAB7-UČ-Ž-324240-2
23.NOA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAB8-UČ-Ž-364250-3
24.CARLOTTA BARTOLOBARTOLO KARATE TEAMB8-UČ-Ž-3621101
25.MATEA KORDIĆVELIKA GORICAB7-UČ-Ž-3221400
26.CAROLINA BARTOLOBARTOLO KARATE TEAMB7-UČ-Ž-3221100
27.DORA HASSlavonski BrodB9-UČ-Ž-402120-1
28.MATILDE LORENZONAcademy Ponte di Piave asdB9-UČ-Ž-402110-1
29.OSBATH HANNAToriki KHKEB10-UČ-Ž-442160-2
30.PAULA PANIĆIPON ZAGREBB7-UČ-Ž-322110-2
31.IMANA DURDŽIĆJION PEB BIHAĆB9-UČ-Ž-4031302
32.NOELI KARLOVIĆKastavB8-UČ-Ž-3631601
33.LAMIJA SOFTIĆTUZLA - SINBRAB7-UČ-Ž-3231100-3
34.ELIANA BELJOBUSHIDOB10-UČ-Ž-443110-8
35.SAMMARCO REBECCAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB10-UČ-Ž-443150-11
36.ANA TERIHAJSAMOBORB11-UČ-Ž+443120-11
37.JOVANA DAMJANOVIĆBIJELAB10-UČ-Ž-4420000
38.LEONA SPORIŠJASTREBB9-UČ-Ž-402000-2
39.EMILI SULJIĆTUZLA - SINBRAB11-UČ-Ž+442010-4
40.ENA KAPIĆJION PEB BIHAĆB11-UČ-Ž+442000-5
41.JANA REDŽIĆOPATIJAB8-UČ-Ž-362000-5
42.PETRA KNEZEVICCHAMPION RIJEKAB10-UČ-Ž-442010-8
43.NINA MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969B7-UČ-Ž-322000-8
44.ANNIKA DAL. MISTROA.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIAB8-UČ-Ž-3610000
45.EMA FILKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAB11-UČ-Ž+441010-1
46.PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆKUMITE JajceB7-UČ-Ž-321010-1
47.EMMA BUHOVACKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB8-UČ-Ž-361000-1
48.GAJA HUMARKK Kolektor IdrijaB11-UČ-Ž+441000-1
49.HANNA LENARDUTEB8-UČ-Ž-361000-1
50.LANA ROGOVIĆOPATIJAB8-UČ-Ž-361000-1
51.MAJA MAHMUTOVICJION PEB BIHAĆB8-UČ-Ž-361000-1
52.SMILJANA ATLAGIĆENERGIJAB7-UČ-Ž-321000-1
53.KAJA TOPIĆBaščaršijaB11-UČ-Ž+441000-2
54.MARRUCCI VALENTINAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB8-UČ-Ž-361000-2
55.OSBATH LORAToriki KHKEB10-UČ-Ž-441000-2
56.TIA SMOLČIĆTUŠKANACB7-UČ-Ž-321000-2
57.LAURA ZELENIKAŠiroki BrijegB8-UČ-Ž-361030-3
58.KATJA BRAICAVELIKA GORICAB9-UČ-Ž-401000-3
59.PETRA LOVRIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB7-UČ-Ž-321000-3
60.ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegB7-UČ-Ž-321000-4
61.SARA REKIĆREGENERACIJAB11-UČ-Ž+441000-4
62.TJAŠA PETKOVIĆKARATE KLUB BREŽICEB8-UČ-Ž-361000-4
63.ADNA UŠČUPLIĆBaščaršijaB10-UČ-Ž-441010-5
64.AŠČIĆ ŠEJLAKK DO - TuzlaB7-UČ-Ž-321010-5
65.EDNA KURBEGOVIĆKK LjubljanaB8-UČ-Ž-361000-5
66.SAJRA SISICSAMBONB11-UČ-Ž+441000-5
67.DUTTO GIULIAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMB8-UČ-Ž-361000-6
68.DŽENITA HASIĆTUZLA - SINBRAB8-UČ-Ž-361000-7
69.CASSANDRA BARTOLOBARTOLO KARATE TEAMB7-UČ-Ž-321010-8
70.NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAB10-UČ-Ž-441000-8

KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANDRIJA DANILOVICOmladinacC6-MKAD-M-574420019
2.MAKSIM TARASOVsc NORVENC2-MKAD-M-414419015
3.EMRE SALJIUOmladinacC5-MKAD-M-524416012
4.LUKA PEJIĆBANJA LUKAC3-MKAD-M-45441209
5.KRISTIJAN FRANKHercegovina-ZagrebC4-MKAD-M-4844503
6.OMAR HALILOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"C7-MKAD-M+5733907
7.OGNJEN BJELAJACOmladinacC1-MKAD-M-3633707
8.NIKOLA TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecC2-MKAD-M-41541006
9.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecC5-MKAD-M-524317014
10.LOVRO MASLOVIPON ZAGREBC1-MKAD-M-364316014
11.STEFAN JAKOVLJEVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaC6-MKAD-M-574316011
12.VLAD VELKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC2-MKAD-M-414318010
13.MAX FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebC7-MKAD-M+574312010
14.MARKO KOVAČEVIĆJASTREBC7-MKAD-M+5743908
15.JOVAN FATICOmladinacC3-MKAD-M-45431107
16.EDUARD KIRIALEADERC2-MKAD-M-4143907
17.MARTIN BOGATTUŠKANACC4-MKAD-M-4843606
18.SVEN STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecC4-MKAD-M-4843904
19.ANDREJ ANGELOVSKIOLIMPIKC5-MKAD-M-5243603
20.MIHAJLO ZRNIĆBANJA LUKAC3-MKAD-M-4543300
21.GABRIELE DOVERAASD KEN KO PIOBESIC7-MKAD-M+574330-3
22.SHTEWE ZAINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC1-MKAD-M-364330-3
23.VOLODYMYR MUSHYNSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC3-MKAD-M-45, C4-MKAD-M-487590-2
24.FARUK ŽUGABaščaršijaC6-MKAD-M-57321108
25.AMADEJ LIPOVŠEKDRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJEC3-MKAD-M-45321008
26.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAC3-MKAD-M-4532707
27.LUKA RADIĆŠD GORICAC6-MKAD-M-57321101
28.NIK BOROVNIKVELENJEC5-MKAD-M-5232101
29.YEGOR POBEREZHNYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC1-MKAD-M-363260-1
30.RIJAD BUREKOVICSARAJEVO-ZOI 84C4-MKAD-M-483220-1
31.BÁLINT FISCHERMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMC2-MKAD-M-413260-3
32.MAJ LORBERDRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJEC2-MKAD-M-413240-4
33.VALERY KIRYKOVICHEDELVEISC3-MKAD-M-4553906
34.KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ PĒTERSONSSadikov Sport school LatviaC3-MKAD-M-45, C4-MKAD-M-4863301
35.NEJC KUNŠTEKROGAŠKA SLATINAC5-MKAD-M-5242909
36.LOREN ŠARIĆTUZLA - SINBRAC2-MKAD-M-41421806
37.RONEN AMINOFISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC4-MKAD-M-4842906
38.SUAD SADIKOVIĆREGENERACIJAC6-MKAD-M-5742905
39.RAMAN CHYMBUREDELVEISC2-MKAD-M-4142803
40.IVAN KATIĆKUMITE JajceC6-MKAD-M-57421201
41.ANDRIS KISSUTEC2-MKAD-M-414240-3
42.VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆSAMOBORC7-MKAD-M+574210-4
43.TAHA ISMAELISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC5-MKAD-M-5221903
44.IVAN KUDZINAUPGSHUORC5-MKAD-M-5221302
45.OLEKSANDR MATSERUKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC2-MKAD-M-4121401
46.CINCOTTA LORENZOASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC3-MKAD-M-4521301
47.MILJENKO VASILJMEĐUGORJEC4-MKAD-M-482110-2
48.NIKOLA GONDIViroviticaC7-MKAD-M+572130-3
49.MATEJ SESARKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC2-MKAD-M-412140-4
50.IVAN PAULAVETSUNMEIC2-MKAD-M-412110-4
51.NOAH MILETIĆKastavC2-MKAD-M-4121100-5
52.FILIP KAURINVELIKA GORICAC2-MKAD-M-412130-5
53.SINAN PALJEVACBaščaršijaC2-MKAD-M-41, C4-MKAD-M-48731109
54.JOSIP-LEON JERKOVIĆMEĐUGORJEC7-MKAD-M+5731302
55.PATRIK MEDVEMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMC1-MKAD-M-363130-1
56.RAMADAN PAČARIZBaščaršijaC5-MKAD-M-523160-5
57.ANTE PAVLINOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebC4-MKAD-M-483120-5
58.BALÁZS BADAKMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMC3-MKAD-M-453120-6
59.DOMAGOJ KESAKĐURĐEVACC6-MKAD-M-573150-15
60.FARUK KADRIĆBaščaršijaC1-MKAD-M-36, C2-MKAD-M-414120-5
61.MÁRK ISTÓKMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMC4-MKAD-M-482010-3
62.MATEJ BELISTOJANOSKISport 94C3-MKAD-M-452000-3
63.FARIS SINANOVIĆTUZLA - SINBRAC5-MKAD-M-522000-5
64.BENDEGÚZ TAMÁSUTEC1-MKAD-M-362010-6
65.FILIPPO SORCIAcademy Ponte di Piave asdC2-MKAD-M-412000-6
66.DOMAGOJ SESARKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC7-MKAD-M+572000-9
67.VITTO FURUNDŽIJAVukovar`91C6-MKAD-M-572000-13
68.KLEMEN KOLŠEKŠD GORICAC5-MKAD-M-522000-17
69.GAL KRZISNIKKK Kolektor IdrijaC7-MKAD-M+5710300
70.BÁLINT BATICZMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMC4-MKAD-M-4810100
71.FRAN HOSTKastavC2-MKAD-M-4110100
72.NIKO MAROVIĆĐURĐEVACC2-MKAD-M-4110100
73.ISMAIL ZOLOTAVEZIRC1-MKAD-M-3610000
74.JAKOV KUPINAJASTREBC4-MKAD-M-4810000
75.KEMAL NEZIRIĆMawashiC7-MKAD-M+5710000
76.MIKITA DUBINAEDELVEISC3-MKAD-M-4510000
77.TARIK SALKIĆREGENERACIJAC2-MKAD-M-4110000
78.VADIM LARKINUNMEIC7-MKAD-M+5710000
79.VALERIO PREVEDANĐURĐEVACC3-MKAD-M-4510000
80.KOSTA VUJMILOVIĆENERGIJAC6-MKAD-M-571040-1
81.JABER KHADERISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC2-MKAD-M-411030-1
82.FILIP MABIĆIPON ZAGREBC1-MKAD-M-361020-1
83.ANTON HOSTKastavC6-MKAD-M-571010-1
84.ILLYA MAKAROVŠD GORICAC3-MKAD-M-451010-1
85.MATIJA NASTESKITUŠKANACC3-MKAD-M-451010-1
86.JAKOB ŽUMERROGAŠKA SLATINAC7-MKAD-M+571000-1
87.ROKO VRANKOVIĆNO KACHIC4-MKAD-M-481000-1
88.SZABOLCS VADÁSZIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMC2-MKAD-M-411030-2
89.BOR ŽIBRETKK LjubljanaC2-MKAD-M-411010-2
90.DOMINIK ŠONJELOTOS ZAGREBC4-MKAD-M-481000-2
91.FRAN PRALASŠiroki BrijegC6-MKAD-M-571000-2
92.KARLO PANIĆIPON ZAGREBC2-MKAD-M-411000-2
93.LUKA KVESIĆHercegovina-ZagrebC7-MKAD-M+571000-2
94.MATEJ GORIĆKK KIKC1-MKAD-M-361000-2
95.ROKO CIRNSKISAMOBORC1-MKAD-M-361000-2
96.MARKO CIGANOVIĆENERGIJAC5-MKAD-M-521010-3
97.ADRIAN STANČIĆKLENOVNIKC2-MKAD-M-411000-3
98.BERIN TARIĆChampionC3-MKAD-M-451000-3
99.DZELIL TVRTKOVICSAMBONC5-MKAD-M-521000-3
100.ELMEDIN MEHANOVIĆKK " Winner" TuzlaC3-MKAD-M-451000-3
101.JUSUF MURTIĆJION PEB BIHAĆC5-MKAD-M-521000-3
102.KEMAL UŠČUPLIĆBaščaršijaC4-MKAD-M-481000-3
103.DUJE MIHALJEVIĆKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC4-MKAD-M-481010-4
104.ALESSANDRO BARBANOGLC FIJLKAMC3-MKAD-M-451000-4
105.ADHAM BADEERISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC3-MKAD-M-451000-5
106.BORNA ŠUNJIĆSAMOBORC3-MKAD-M-451000-5
107.CHRIS MALČECViroviticaC3-MKAD-M-451000-5
108.MARKO MARKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaC7-MKAD-M+571000-5
109.PATRIK JEDNARSAMOBORC6-MKAD-M-571000-5
110.MILAN MIKULIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC3-MKAD-M-451000-6
111.NIKO MATIJEVIĆKastavC2-MKAD-M-411000-6
112.ANTONIO-DAVID MARKIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC5-MKAD-M-521000-8
113.DINO TASLAMANSARAJEVO-ZOI 84C6-MKAD-M-571000-8

KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ULYANA MARKAVAUNMEIC10-MKAD-Ž-504419017
2.HELENA BACKOVICOmladinacC8-MKAD-Ž-404414013
3.EMA MARČECGLOBUS ČakovecC9-MKAD-Ž-454412010
4.NINA LUKENDABUSHIDOC12-MKAD-Ž+55441109
5.SCHICCHI ALESSANDRAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC11-MKAD-Ž-5533303
6.ANĐELA STOJIĆENERGIJAC10-MKAD-Ž-505417015
7.ELA PETANKARATE KLUB BREŽICEC10-MKAD-Ž-505419014
8.DINKA SOFTICKK " Winner" TuzlaC10-MKAD-Ž-50541301
9.LAURA ĆULUMKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC12-MKAD-Ž+554314012
10.NINA POZDERACJION PEB BIHAĆC9-MKAD-Ž-45431309
11.BARBARA KOLOBARIĆKK ŠIROKI, Široki BrijegC8-MKAD-Ž-4043805
12.BOJANA HECKERUTEC8-MKAD-Ž-4043803
13.EMMA ZEJNIĆNO KACHIC12-MKAD-Ž+5543703
14.SARA TOMIĆBUSHIDOC12-MKAD-Ž+5543603
15.OZANA VUJEVIĆMladostC9-MKAD-Ž-4543902
16.ANA LUJIĆSlavonski BrodC8-MKAD-Ž-4043502
17.NEJLA HODZICSAMBONC11-MKAD-Ž-5543402
18.ANNA KOPFERUTEC9-MKAD-Ž-4543301
19.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANC11-MKAD-Ž-5532804
20.DARJA ZORIĆKastavC11-MKAD-Ž-5532301
21.LUCIJA UTOVACKARATE KLUB METKOVIĆC12-MKAD-Ž+554211010
22.DOROTEA IVANČIĆSPORTSLIFEC8-MKAD-Ž-40421007
23.JANA KRNETIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaC11-MKAD-Ž-5542604
24.JANA PRUSINAMEĐUGORJEC9-MKAD-Ž-45421101
25.LAURA STRAHIJAGLOBUS ČakovecC8-MKAD-Ž-404210-1
26.NEJLA MEŠEVIĆChampionC11-MKAD-Ž-554230-3
27.SUMEJA BAŠIĆREGENERACIJAC12-MKAD-Ž+554220-5
28.IVA LASIĆŠiroki BrijegC10-MKAD-Ž-504260-12
29.NIKOLINA ČUČAKENERGIJAC11-MKAD-Ž-5521807
30.LILI LOYALUTEC10-MKAD-Ž-5021404
31.ALIZ BUSUTEC8-MKAD-Ž-4021403
32.ARYNA RYTALUNMEIC8-MKAD-Ž-4021802
33.MIA ZETICAMladostC9-MKAD-Ž-4521202
34.TAMARA BAOTIĆMladostC12-MKAD-Ž+5521301
35.YULIIA MELNYKOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONC12-MKAD-Ž+5521200
36.SAŠA PETKOVIĆKARATE KLUB BREŽICEC12-MKAD-Ž+552120-1
37.IRNA MUJANOVIĆTUZLA - SINBRAC9-MKAD-Ž-452120-3
38.LARIN AZBAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC12-MKAD-Ž+552120-3
39.AIDA TRSTENJAKGLOBUS ČakovecC8-MKAD-Ž-402100-3
40.EMA NOVAKVELIKA GORICAC11-MKAD-Ž-552100-3
41.HANA PAVSICKK Kolektor IdrijaC12-MKAD-Ž+552120-4
42.ANASTASIJA KRNDIJAENERGIJAC10-MKAD-Ž-502130-5
43.ANASTASIA TOLSTOVAsc NORVENC10-MKAD-Ž-50, C11-MKAD-Ž-555250-4
44.TISA JERNEA BREZOVNIKShotokan GrosupljeC10-MKAD-Ž-5031806
45.KIRA RUDOLFUTEC10-MKAD-Ž-5031302
46.LEONA GULIJAKLENOVNIKC12-MKAD-Ž+5531100
47.KARIN VAIDESLAVERISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC11-MKAD-Ž-553110-2
48.NINA BEGANOVIĆJION PEB BIHAĆC9-MKAD-Ž-453130-3
49.MIHAELA MISHOVSKATIGAR 2003C9-MKAD-Ž-453110-6
50.EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆMax IvankovoC8-MKAD-Ž-402000-6
51.LUCIA KNEŽEVIĆViroviticaC8-MKAD-Ž-402000-7
52.NIKOL SEVERECSAMOBORC10-MKAD-Ž-502020-8
53.SHAEM SAADAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC9-MKAD-Ž-452000-9
54.AJDA STUCINKK Kolektor IdrijaC12-MKAD-Ž+552000-16
55.MANDIĆ MARIJAZRINSKIC9-MKAD-Ž-4510201
56.MIA MARTIĆSPORTSLIFEC10-MKAD-Ž-5010100
57.DE ROSSO CRISTINAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
58.DORA ŠVEGOVIĆKoprivnicaC8-MKAD-Ž-4010000
59.SAMRA HANDŽIĆMawashiC11-MKAD-Ž-5510000
60.SARA TOPČAGIĆREGENERACIJAC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
61.TEODORA TSANEVAKarate Club NikonC9-MKAD-Ž-4510000
62.ASJA ŠTALMAJERVukovar`91C11-MKAD-Ž-551010-1
63.DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆKastavC12-MKAD-Ž+551010-1
64.MIHAELA VUJKOVACKBS "Castra" Banja LukaC12-MKAD-Ž+551010-1
65.SARAH CARDAKOVICSAMBONC11-MKAD-Ž-551010-1
66.ANA SEVERKARATE KLUB BREŽICEC12-MKAD-Ž+551000-1
67.ANAMARIJA LOJENKK 10. DANC12-MKAD-Ž+551000-1
68.IVA KATALENACKK KTC KRIŽEVCIC9-MKAD-Ž-451000-1
69.MAGDALENA VAJDAHercegovina-ZagrebC12-MKAD-Ž+551000-1
70.ELENA HOXHAJKK 10. DANC12-MKAD-Ž+551020-2
71.KLARA BAOTIĆMladostC10-MKAD-Ž-501010-2
72.PALINA PAULAVETSUNMEIC9-MKAD-Ž-451010-2
73.AMILA ALIBAŠIĆFudokanC12-MKAD-Ž+551000-2
74.MARISA VIZZINIBARTOLO KARATE TEAMC9-MKAD-Ž-451000-2
75.DIÁNA SINKÓMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMC10-MKAD-Ž-501010-3
76.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavC10-MKAD-Ž-501000-3
77.DOROTEA PLAVŠIĆVukovar`91C10-MKAD-Ž-501000-3
78.LUCIJA KIRINIĆVELIKA GORICAC8-MKAD-Ž-401000-3
79.MARIJA ZERAVukovar`91C11-MKAD-Ž-551000-3
80.MIA FAUKOVIĆSAMOBORC8-MKAD-Ž-401000-3
81.NORA GUŠČIĆCHAMPION RIJEKAC10-MKAD-Ž-501000-3
82.AIA FREJISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONC10-MKAD-Ž-501010-4
83.LANA KOCKAREVIĆMax IvankovoC10-MKAD-Ž-501000-4
84.TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFIZAMETC8-MKAD-Ž-401000-4
85.ALICE CANDOLOGLC FIJLKAMC11-MKAD-Ž-551000-8
86.ELA COLARIĆIVANECC10-MKAD-Ž-501000-8
87.EMA ŠEŠETIVANECC8-MKAD-Ž-401000-8

KUMITE-Kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.BOJAN KOSTOVOLIMPIKK1-KAD-M-526620015
2.DINO ŠIMUNECSAMOBORK4-KAD-M-705517014
3.HUSEYN MAMMADLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK2-KAD-M-575512011
4.NIKOLA MASLAKKarate Federation of SerbiaK5-KAD-M+7055907
5.MIHAJLO VASILICKarate Federation of SerbiaK3-KAD-M-63551305
6.ANDREY TODOROVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK3-KAD-M-6365906
7.MILÁN FARKASKoroiboszK3-KAD-M-6365603
8.NIKITA LIASHENKOsc NORVENK1-KAD-M-5265700
9.VIKTOR FAGNJENDeltaK5-KAD-M+705411011
10.MIHAJLO MARKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK1-KAD-M-525412010
11.IVAN PETKOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK1-KAD-M-52541409
12.NORBERT BARTOSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK5-KAD-M+7054807
13.MATEJ GORIŠEKShotokan GrosupljeK4-KAD-M-7054905
14.STEFAN STOJANOVICMAKPETROLK5-KAD-M+7054904
15.DENNIS LUCCHESIAsd karate team 1999K3-KAD-M-6354704
16.JACOPO BOTOSSOASD IPPON 2K2-KAD-M-5754903
17.KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANECGLOBUS ČakovecK2-KAD-M-5754403
18.FRAN VUKOMANOVIĆIPON ZAGREBK2-KAD-M-5754402
19.LEO LAZARTAD RIJEKAK4-KAD-M-705460-1
20.RAMIL BAKHSHALIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK1-KAD-M-5243603
21.MICHELE GIRARDIAcademy Ponte di Piave asdK4-KAD-M-7043602
22.HUBA GÖDRI-MARTISMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK1-KAD-M-5243501
23.OMER MOSKOVICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-52641104
24.MAROŠ JANOVČÍKSlovak National TeamK5-KAD-M+703217014
25.DOMINIK KUČANVELIKA GORICAK3-KAD-M-6332706
26.NÁNDOR ULRICHKSI K3-KAD-M-6332705
27.DAVIDOUSKI RAMANVolatK4-KAD-M-7032704
28.MAI BAŠIČ FEKONJAKarate zveza SlovenijeK1-KAD-M-5232802
29.NIKOLA ROGOZARSKIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7032502
30.MÁRK ISTÓKMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK1-KAD-M-5232400
31.TIBOR KOVAČIĆMeđimurjeK4-KAD-M-7032300
32.ZOLTÁN LUKÁCSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK2-KAD-M-5732000
33.AMIT BEN MORDEHAIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-523220-5
34.PETAR STANIĆBreganaK3-KAD-M-633210-5
35.SANDRO KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaK5-KAD-M+70531506
36.MAJD ABU ASADISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-6353706
37.OLEKSANDR LENSKIYLEADERK3-KAD-M-63531305
38.MIHAJLO STANIĆENERGIJAK1-KAD-M-52531201
39.DARIO GLUHINIĆSTIJENAK5-KAD-M+7053501
40.STEFAN MAJAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5753600
41.ADAM CHUDÍKSlovak National TeamK2-KAD-M-575330-4
42.DMITRIY CHERNOVsc NORVENK5-KAD-M+7042905
43.TABERKA ANDREIVolatK1-KAD-M-5242804
44.ÁDÁM DVORÁKGanz-KesjarK4-KAD-M-7042603
45.ALEKSANDAR MILOVANOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK4-KAD-M-7042602
46.NIKOLA DAMJANOVICNeretvaK3-KAD-M-6342800
47.TIMOTEJ JORDANKarate zveza SlovenijeK5-KAD-M+7042300
48.LUKAS LOVRIĆNeretvaK1-KAD-M-5242100
49.GABRIELE PALAC.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMOK4-KAD-M-704210-1
50.MARIO RADOŠVELIKA GORICAK3-KAD-M-634210-3
51.WAJD ABU NOFALISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK4-KAD-M-704210-4
52.MIHAEL VALENČAK SHOTOKAN OPLOTNICAK2-KAD-M-5721704
53.VIKTOR SHEVCHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5721604
54.ABDEL RAHMAN RAHALISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK2-KAD-M-5721303
55.MAKSIM KASHYRSKIPGSHUORK1-KAD-M-5221302
56.LAVRIČ DAVID MATIJAKARATE KLUB BREŽICEK1-KAD-M-5221501
57.TALE YAGUBOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK3-KAD-M-6321401
58.IVAN AVRAMENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7021301
59.ADRIS ABU HAMISISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-6321201
60.OLIVER KÜHNELKU WalserfeldK3-KAD-M-6321101
61.JAKUB ČERNICKÝSlovak National TeamK1-KAD-M-5221400
62.IVAN TERIHAJSAMOBORK3-KAD-M-6321200
63.TIM VALNERDRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJEK3-KAD-M-6321200
64.FRANCESCO LEONIASD TOUKON KARATE-DO K5-KAD-M+7021100
65.MAKSYM KASATKINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-6321000
66.MUHAMMED MURTIĆJION PEB BIHAĆK2-KAD-M-5721000
67.LOVRO LENACZAMETK4-KAD-M-702120-1
68.MARCELL SZABÓKSI K2-KAD-M-572120-1
69.OFEK BERKOVICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK4-KAD-M-702120-1
70.SAMU VASKÓKSI K4-KAD-M-702120-1
71.ALESSIO DURANTEASD IPPON 2K1-KAD-M-522100-1
72.KENAN MEMISEVICSARAJEVO-ZOI 84K3-KAD-M-632110-2
73.OSMAN OSMANLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK5-KAD-M+702110-2
74.ALESSANDRO RUBERTAcademy Ponte di Piave asdK4-KAD-M-702100-2
75.ANTE IVAKOVICDALMACIJAK5-KAD-M+702100-2
76.DOMINIK MURKOVIĆMeđimurjeK2-KAD-M-572140-3
77.LO CAMPO EMANUELASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMK3-KAD-M-632110-3
78.OLEKSANDR KOVALOVTIGRENOKK5-KAD-M+702100-3
79.RAMAN YEUDAKIMAUKOFUKAN BELARUSK3-KAD-M-632110-4
80.IVAN IVELJVELIKA GORICAK1-KAD-M-522130-5
81.BÁLINT BAKOSDMTK Karate HungaryK4-KAD-M-702110-5
82.ERHARD PERHACSBudo Fight Karate KlubK5-KAD-M+702110-8
83.RIDAN ABU SHAHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+702100-10
84.JOSIP SLUKIĆGLOBUS ČakovecK3-KAD-M-6331401
85.PIOTR ZHEBINPGSHUORK2-KAD-M-573120-1
86.TIMO VLAHEKGLOBUS ČakovecK1-KAD-M-523110-1
87.SVEN RAKOVNIKDRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJEK2-KAD-M-573100-1
88.SERGEJ VUČIĆENERGIJAK2-KAD-M-573110-4
89.GYÖRGY LAKATOSDMTK Karate HungaryK1-KAD-M-523100-6
90.GORGI PETROVFUNAKOSHI GICHINK1-KAD-M-52, K2-KAD-M-5720000
91.ROKO DUMBOVIĆTigar SisakK1-KAD-M-5220000
92.TIMON ADAMIČKK LjubljanaK3-KAD-M-632000-1
93.ANDRIS KISSUTEK1-KAD-M-522000-2
94.LUKA STEFANO CIPRIĆTigar SisakK5-KAD-M+702000-2
95.GERGELY NYÍRIGanz-KesjarK2-KAD-M-572010-4
96.LEON GOLJAKKK 10. DANK5-KAD-M+702000-4
97.LORENZO DE ANGELISASD TOUKON KARATE-DO K4-KAD-M-702000-5
98.SAMUELE PONTANIGLC FIJLKAMK4-KAD-M-702000-6
99.KRISTOF HUNORFIGHTERK4-KAD-M-7010301
100.JAKUB POLIAKSlovak National TeamK4-KAD-M-7010201
101.MARK LAHUTINsc NORVENK1-KAD-M-5210500
102.ELDAR ALIĆKK Zanshin SarajevoK5-KAD-M+7010300
103.MYKOLA LEBEDIEVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK4-KAD-M-7010300
104.DÁNIEL VARGAGanz-KesjarK4-KAD-M-7010100
105.FARIS KARAMUSTAFIĆSamurajK5-KAD-M+7010100
106.LOVRO ROZMANMeđimurjeK5-KAD-M+7010100
107.LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆTUŠKANACK3-KAD-M-6310100
108.MIHAEL SIRCMeđimurjeK5-KAD-M+7010100
109.NOA RUMENJAKIPON ZAGREBK1-KAD-M-5210100
110.TODOR NASTEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK2-KAD-M-5710100
111.ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆKarlovac 1969K5-KAD-M+7010000
112.ANTONIO MARTIĆSPORTSLIFEK3-KAD-M-6310000
113.BERIZ KURTANOVICKeiksK5-KAD-M+7010000
114.DEVID SHATOHINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+7010000
115.ENIS MEHIĆMLADOSTK1-KAD-M-5210000
116.FILIPPO PRIZZONAcademy Ponte di Piave asdK1-KAD-M-5210000
117.GABOR HABBVSC-ZugloK1-KAD-M-5210000
118.GAL PLEVNIKKRANJK2-KAD-M-5710000
119.GIOSUE LORENZONAcademy Ponte di Piave asdK2-KAD-M-5710000
120.HARUN SINANOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"K5-KAD-M+7010000
121.ISMAYIL MAHABBATLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK4-KAD-M-7010000
122.NEMANJA MIKULIĆBIJELAK2-KAD-M-5710000
123.NIKO PAVLIĆKarlovac 1969K2-KAD-M-5710000
124.ROBERTO ZDRAVKOVSKIFUNAKOSHI GICHINK4-KAD-M-7010000
125.TARIK ŽIŽAKZAMETK1-KAD-M-5210000
126.VIVALDA SIMONEASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMK4-KAD-M-7010000
127.MAKSIM TARASOVsc NORVENK1-KAD-M-521020-1
128.DAVID YANOVSKYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK1-KAD-M-521010-1
129.JURAJ ČERNICKÝSlovak National TeamK3-KAD-M-631010-1
130.KONSTANTIN VELIKSARUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-631010-1
131.LOVRO FARKAŠGLOBUS ČakovecK1-KAD-M-521010-1
132.YANISLAV MILENKOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK2-KAD-M-571010-1
133.ANTONIO BAZINANeretvaK3-KAD-M-631000-1
134.BAMUNDO SALVATOREASD PIELLEK1-KAD-M-521000-1
135.BORNA STANIĆBreganaK3-KAD-M-631000-1
136.DANILO JELIČIĆENERGIJAK2-KAD-M-571000-1
137.DARIO SZELSAMOBORK3-KAD-M-631000-1
138.DARIO GRUDENTempoK4-KAD-M-701000-1
139.IVAN EREIZCBS PULAK3-KAD-M-631000-1
140.JASIN OSMANIKeiksK4-KAD-M-701000-1
141.LEON PENDIĆDeltaK4-KAD-M-701000-1
142.MICHAL MACHASlovak National TeamK2-KAD-M-571000-1
143.MUNEROTTO FRANCESCOASD PIELLEK3-KAD-M-631000-1
144.NEJC SKOTNIKRADENCIK3-KAD-M-631000-1
145.ZOLTÁN NAGYMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK3-KAD-M-631000-1
146.ZOLTÁN FEDORDMTK Karate HungaryK3-KAD-M-631000-1
147.DAVID MILINOVICHOPATIJAK1-KAD-M-521010-2
148.MAGOR CSÁSZÁRBUDAÖRSI SC.K1-KAD-M-521010-2
149.ANES PAŠIĆJION PEB BIHAĆK1-KAD-M-521000-2
150.AWAIS ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK3-KAD-M-631000-2
151.FRANKO MILJKONeretvaK5-KAD-M+701000-2
152.GERENCSÉR BÁLINTToriki KHKEK3-KAD-M-631000-2
153.KENDE ÁRONKoroiboszK3-KAD-M-631000-2
154.KRISTIAN LAKIĆZAMETK3-KAD-M-631000-2
155.MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆViroviticaK2-KAD-M-571000-2
156.SMOLIĆ DAVIDALFAK4-KAD-M-701000-2
157.LUKA BASARKarlovac 1969K3-KAD-M-631000-3
158.MAJD KHALAILAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+701000-3
159.NAPPA SALVATOREASD PIELLEK1-KAD-M-521000-3
160.NIKO MAROVIĆĐURĐEVACK1-KAD-M-521000-3
161.NINO DONADIĆTAD RIJEKAK1-KAD-M-521000-3
162.RONALD JAHAJPrincK5-KAD-M+701000-3
163.STIPE RUKAVINAJASTREBK2-KAD-M-571000-3
164.ZSOLT BENKŐMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK5-KAD-M+701000-3
165.DINO KOVAČKLENOVNIKK1-KAD-M-521000-4
166.IVAN NIKO PRUSINACROHERCK2-KAD-M-571000-4
167.NIHAD BURZIĆJION PEB BIHAĆK1-KAD-M-521000-4
168.ADIN BARLOVSARAJEVO-ZOI 84K3-KAD-M-631010-5
169.ANTONIO FRLJAKTempoK1-KAD-M-521000-5
170.AUGUSTIN MOŠKUNKarlovac 1969K5-KAD-M+701000-8
171.TOMER ZLATKINISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK5-KAD-M+701000-8

KUMITE-Kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ELIZABETA MOLNARKarate zveza SlovenijeK8-KAD-Ž+546613013
2.ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-545513011
3.JERCA REPIČKarate zveza SlovenijeK6-KAD-Ž-4755906
4.NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠTigar SisakK8-KAD-Ž+546527023
5.ADRIANA ROSSKastavK8-KAD-Ž+546513012
6.EMA JURIČIĆĐURĐEVACK8-KAD-Ž+54651109
7.LAURA LISACDeltaK7-KAD-Ž-545417014
8.EMA SGARDELLIZAMETK6-KAD-Ž-475417013
9.EMA ŠTIVIĆSPORTSLIFEK7-KAD-Ž-54541008
10.EMINA SIPOVIĆIPPONK6-KAD-Ž-4754905
11.FIDAN DADASHOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK6-KAD-Ž-4754703
12.ADELA VLASÁKOVÁSlovak National TeamK7-KAD-Ž-5454501
13.IRIS KOVAČTUŠKANACK8-KAD-Ž+54431009
14.MAGDALENA BOZINOSKAOLIMPIKK8-KAD-Ž+5443604
15.ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆTUŠKANACK8-KAD-Ž+54641406
16.ANDREA MÉSZÁROSDMTK Karate HungaryK8-KAD-Ž+54321109
17.ARIADNA PANCHUKTIGRENOKK6-KAD-Ž-4732907
18.KIARA KOVÁCSKSI K8-KAD-Ž+54321206
19.BRANKICA NEGOVANOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK7-KAD-Ž-5432402
20.KATHARINA WINTERKU WalserfeldK8-KAD-Ž+5432302
21.ANĐELA MARINKOVIĆNIŠK8-KAD-Ž+5432200
22.REKA PAPPBVSC-ZugloK8-KAD-Ž+543210-1
23.KIARA MEKICShotokan GrosupljeK8-KAD-Ž+543240-2
24.MIA ČAČKOKK 10. DANK7-KAD-Ž-543240-2
25.MARINA KURTEŠSlavija Istocno SarajevoK7-KAD-Ž-54531208
26.LUCIA MRÁZOVÁSlovak National TeamK6-KAD-Ž-47531507
27.KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆKastavK8-KAD-Ž+5453807
28.STAFANIYA SOBALEVAUNMEIK7-KAD-Ž-5453803
29.KRISTINA TSVETANOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-4753400
30.NATALIA VARGOVASlovak National TeamK8-KAD-Ž+545320-1
31.AZRA DAHALIĆTUZLA - SINBRAK8-KAD-Ž+545330-2
32.SHIR YAHAVISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK6-KAD-Ž-4742400
33.LUDOVICA FILIPPAASD KEN KO PIOBESIK8-KAD-Ž+544240-9
34.HANA DEBELJAKKarate zveza SlovenijeK7-KAD-Ž-5421907
35.PIOVANO CHIARAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-4721704
36.VIKTORIYA VENKOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK7-KAD-Ž-5421504
37.VALENTINA PACINOASCD atlantide troinaK8-KAD-Ž+5421200
38.LILI ANTALKSI K7-KAD-Ž-5421100
39.RUŽICA HRKAĆHercegovina-ZagrebK6-KAD-Ž-4721100
40.BELMA GROŠIĆREGENERACIJAK6-KAD-Ž-4721000
41.DORA REZIĆZRINSKIK6-KAD-Ž-472120-1
42.IVONA STANKOVSKAMETALURGK6-KAD-Ž-472110-1
43.IVONA RAMLJAKNeretvaK8-KAD-Ž+542100-1
44.ALESSIA TAGLIOC.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMOK7-KAD-Ž-542150-2
45.DALMA JAKUBOVICSUTEK6-KAD-Ž-472130-2
46.KATRIN TACKERISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+542110-2
47.JUSRA ADEMIKeiksK8-KAD-Ž+542100-2
48.KATJA KNEŽEVIĆOPATIJAK7-KAD-Ž-542130-5
49.ADNA BILANOVIĆKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicK7-KAD-Ž-543160-1
50.TIA ŠKRLJACTigar SisakK6-KAD-Ž-473140-1
51.NEJRA SIPOVIĆIPPONK7-KAD-Ž-543110-1
52.OLENA PAVLOVSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+543110-4
53.ALEXANDRA BELOUSOVASPK_SoyuzK6-KAD-Ž-4720000
54.KLARA IVANKOVIĆHercegovina-ZagrebK7-KAD-Ž-5420000
55.LUCIJA BUNJEVACTigar SisakK8-KAD-Ž+542000-3
56.ANJA TIHONOVKarate Federation of SerbiaK8-KAD-Ž+542010-5
57.BRUNA ĆORIĆZRINSKIK7-KAD-Ž-542000-11
58.MARIAM ALMAKADMAsc NORVENK6-KAD-Ž-472000-15
59.LANA LOLITA IVAKOVIĆDALMACIJAK7-KAD-Ž-5410400
60.IVETA STAMENOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK7-KAD-Ž-5410200
61.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAK7-KAD-Ž-5410100
62.ALEXANDRA LINTZUTEK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
63.ANJA PEULICAcademy Ponte di Piave asdK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
64.BOSCO ALICEASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-4710000
65.ELVEDINA HALILOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"K8-KAD-Ž+5410000
66.HUMAY HASANLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
67.LEJLA KUDIĆREGENERACIJAK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
68.NEDŽMINA VARUPAMLADOSTK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
69.NIKKA MEMIĆZAMETK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
70.PAULA ŠOGORIĆSAMOBORK8-KAD-Ž+5410000
71.SARA KRIŽANOVIĆKK"BOŠNJAK"K7-KAD-Ž-5410000
72.SZABINA HORVATHBVSC-ZugloK8-KAD-Ž+541020-1
73.SARA BENIĆALFAK8-KAD-Ž+541010-1
74.ANA FILIPOVIĆGLOBUS ČakovecK8-KAD-Ž+541000-1
75.DORA ŽUGČIĆTUŠKANACK8-KAD-Ž+541000-1
76.ENA ROZIĆNeretvaK8-KAD-Ž+541000-1
77.ESZTER VITÁLYOSMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-471000-1
78.IREN HRISTOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-471000-1
79.LANA LOZOVINADALMACIJAK8-KAD-Ž+541000-1
80.LUCIJA HODAKJASTREBK8-KAD-Ž+541000-1
81.MANCA REBOLJKRANJK8-KAD-Ž+541000-1
82.NIKA ŽERJAVGLOBUS ČakovecK6-KAD-Ž-471000-1
83.SARA NOVAKGLOBUS ČakovecK6-KAD-Ž-471000-1
84.TONKA MIJALJEVIĆZAMETK7-KAD-Ž-541000-1
85.YULIIA MELNYKOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+541000-1
86.ULYANA MARKAVAUNMEIK6-KAD-Ž-471020-2
87.BARBARA ŠUNJIĆNeretvaK8-KAD-Ž+541000-2
88.DARIJA ŠNAJDERKastavK6-KAD-Ž-471000-2
89.FABBRI GIORGIAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMK6-KAD-Ž-471000-2
90.KATARINA DJORDJEVICKarate Federation of SerbiaK6-KAD-Ž-471000-2
91.RAYA ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+541000-2
92.ADNA ALIBEGIĆREGENERACIJAK8-KAD-Ž+541000-3
93.KATARÍNA DOBÁKOVÁKarate klub Dolný KubínK7-KAD-Ž-541000-3
94.PAOLA KOSTIĆENERGIJAK7-KAD-Ž-541000-3
95.SARA RASPUDIĆMEĐUGORJEK8-KAD-Ž+541000-3
96.ZALA ŽIBRETKK LjubljanaK8-KAD-Ž+541000-3
97.KATERYNA ZAITSEVAsc NORVENK8-KAD-Ž+541030-4
98.ENA GROZDIĆOPATIJAK7-KAD-Ž-541000-4
99.EMA KARDAŠTigar SisakK7-KAD-Ž-541000-5
100.LANA SMOLČIĆVELIKA GORICAK7-KAD-Ž-541000-5
101.BISAN ARARISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+541000-6
102.EMA ČORBAĐURĐEVACK6-KAD-Ž-471000-6
103.KANITA OKANOVIĆREGENERACIJAK8-KAD-Ž+541000-6
104.LIZA STEPANOVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+541000-6
105.BIANKA BENEKSI K7-KAD-Ž-541010-7
106.IYA VAZHNEVICHEverestK6-KAD-Ž-471000-7
107.MALAK HADHUDISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK7-KAD-Ž-541000-8
108.MARUSA SARA CARLIKK Kolektor IdrijaK8-KAD-Ž+541000-8
109.SAFA HAMADISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONK8-KAD-Ž+541000-8
110.SAJRA COLAKOVICSAMBONK8-KAD-Ž+541000-8

KUMITE-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ALFIO QUACECIAsd karate team 1999J2-JUN-M-61661107
2.BOJAN BOSKOVICOmladinacJ3-JUN-M-685515015
3.ANDRII ZAPLITNYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-765515012
4.MIHAJLO ARSOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ5-JUN-M+76551009
5.ANDREJ TVRDOŇSlovak National TeamJ1-JUN-M-5555504
6.MARTIN ZLATEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-6165806
7.TURAL YAGUBOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ3-JUN-M-6865806
8.DAVID MAROŠISlovak National TeamJ3-JUN-M-685412010
9.LEON TOMLJANOVIĆTUŠKANACJ4-JUN-M-76541206
10.GLIGOR PETKOVMAKPETROLJ5-JUN-M+76541006
11.IVAN PETKOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5554706
12.STOLE SMILKOVSKIOLIMPIKJ2-JUN-M-6154804
13.MARKO MIHAJLOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ1-JUN-M-5554704
14.TOMÁŠ KÓSASlovak National TeamJ5-JUN-M+7654404
15.ENDRIT SHAQIRIKosovo Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7654703
16.DRAGAN TAMBURSlavija Istocno SarajevoJ2-JUN-M-6154502
17.HLEB SACHKOUSKIEDELVEISJ4-JUN-M-7654502
18.TOMAŽ HUDALESDRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJEJ3-JUN-M-685440-6
19.FIORE MATTEOASD PIELLEJ4-JUN-M-764320019
20.MARIO SVINARSKIOLIMPIKJ3-JUN-M-68431109
21.GIANMARCO PACINOASCD atlantide troinaJ2-JUN-M-6143906
22.EDI LONCICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-6843806
23.NIKITA FILIPOVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5543704
24.FAHIK VESELIOLIMPIKJ3-JUN-M-6864902
25.DARKO KOSTOVOLIMPIKJ3-JUN-M-68321208
26.ROBERTO PETROVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7632805
27.RADOSLAV VAKARELOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6832604
28.DOMEN ZIDARKarate zveza SlovenijeJ2-JUN-M-6132303
29.MUSA SARIZADAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7632502
30.TAMÁS GERÉD-KIRÁLYVasas SCJ3-JUN-M-6832402
31.BENDEGÚZ TÁLASSZARVASJ4-JUN-M-7632301
32.FARID SHAHBAZLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ4-JUN-M-7632301
33.DÁNIEL FRANKÓSZARVASJ5-JUN-M+7632201
34.HERMAN DIHTENKOsc NORVENJ3-JUN-M-6832101
35.ALAN APRILOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-7632300
36.SHALEV GAYGIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6132300
37.MARKO LASIĆNeretvaJ4-JUN-M-7632100
38.LOREN BOSILKOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ3-JUN-M-683200-2
39.RENATO REŠETARZAMETJ5-JUN-M+765322014
40.BOTOND KAPDEBOBVSC-ZugloJ4-JUN-M-7653907
41.BÁLINT DEMEMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ3-JUN-M-68531004
42.MYKYTA SHYLONOSOVsc NORVENJ2-JUN-M-6153504
43.NIKOLA ROGOZARSKIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+7653600
44.ŽAN KERŠIČ AHLINKarate zveza SlovenijeJ3-JUN-M-6853500
45.BALAZS NAGYUTEJ2-JUN-M-6153400
46.KRISZTIÁN KRAMMERGankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)J4-JUN-M-765350-7
47.MAKSIM KASHYRSKIPGSHUORJ1-JUN-M-555310-7
48.TEODOR ZLATKOVKarate zveza SlovenijeJ4-JUN-M-76421002
49.JAKUB ŠTETINASlovak National TeamJ2-JUN-M-6142201
50.PATRIK SZÖLLŐSIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5542500
51.GLEB DERGAYUNMEIJ5-JUN-M+764290-2
52.PAVLE DUJAKOVIĆENERGIJAJ2-JUN-M-614260-2
53.ERIK TEO KOŠMRLJKK LjubljanaJ4-JUN-M-764220-3
54.MUHAMED ŠUMARKK Novi Grad SarajevoJ1-JUN-M-554220-3
55.LEO MARKOVIĆMladostJ3-JUN-M-684210-3
56.MAKSIM PADOLSKIUNMEIJ2-JUN-M-614210-6
57.RUMEN BUNEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-764200-11
58.KONSTANTIN VELIKSARUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6121403
59.IGOR VRBANVELIKA GORICAJ5-JUN-M+7621303
60.AXEL AGLIETTI ZAMPALLAASD IPPON 2J3-JUN-M-6821402
61.PIER PAOLO DI BENEDETTOAWKJS FIJLKAMJ4-JUN-M-7621402
62.AMINAGHA GULIYEVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ2-JUN-M-6121301
63.DARIO SZELSAMOBORJ2-JUN-M-6121301
64.ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆDeltaJ4-JUN-M-7621201
65.IBRAHIM MASHARQAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-7621201
66.MAKSYM KASATKINUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6121600
67.DARKO SPASKOVSKIKarate Federation of SerbiaJ2-JUN-M-6121300
68.ITAI SCHWABEISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6121300
69.MIHAJLO POPOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ3-JUN-M-6821300
70.PAL KIRALYUTEJ2-JUN-M-6121300
71.BALAMBÉR SZŐKEHKSE 2005J1-JUN-M-5521100
72.MARKO MARKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ2-JUN-M-6121100
73.EDE CSORBAMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ1-JUN-M-5521000
74.PETAR JEDNARSAMOBORJ4-JUN-M-7621000
75.STEFAN MAJAKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-5521000
76.SANI SKOTNIKRADENCIJ2-JUN-M-612130-1
77.ADRIAN KARACICCROHERCJ5-JUN-M+762110-1
78.MÁRK SINDELSZARVASJ2-JUN-M-612120-2
79.HONING GAVRILOFIGHTERJ3-JUN-M-682110-2
80.DUŠAN JELOVACČukaricaJ5-JUN-M+762100-2
81.ALEKS KLOBASASEKI SV. JERNEJJ5-JUN-M+762120-3
82.LIRAN VERNIKISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-762100-3
83.OLEG STADNICHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+762100-3
84.TARIK KALKANSARAJEVO-ZOI 84J4-JUN-M-762100-5
85.GABRIELE DE ANGELISASD TOUKON KARATE-DO J3-JUN-M-6831706
86.PETAR OREŠKOVIĆVELIKA GORICAJ2-JUN-M-613140-1
87.FARID ABDULKARIMOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ1-JUN-M-553120-1
88.PAVLE RADENIĆViroviticaJ5-JUN-M+763100-1
89.DMITRIY CHERNOVsc NORVENJ5-JUN-M+763100-4
90.GABRIELE PALAC.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMOJ3-JUN-M-683100-6
91.BOTOND BOTOSKoroiboszJ2-JUN-M-61, J3-JUN-M-6820100
92.IDRIZ ABDURAHIMMAKPETROLJ1-JUN-M-5520000
93.STEFAN STANOJEVIĆNIŠJ1-JUN-M-5520000
94.TODOR NASTEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ2-JUN-M-612010-2
95.NIKOLA IVANOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ4-JUN-M-762000-6
96.FRANCESCO MAMELIASD KEN KO PIOBESIJ5-JUN-M+762000-12
97.BRIGIOLA LUIGIASD PIELLEJ2-JUN-M-6110300
98.MILÁN FARKASKoroiboszJ3-JUN-M-6810300
99.JAKOV FEMBERSAMOBORJ1-JUN-M-5510100
100.ALEM ŠOLJIĆKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicJ3-JUN-M-6810000
101.ANDREA SIESTOCHAMPION CENTERJ5-JUN-M+7610000
102.ANDRIJA FATICOmladinacJ4-JUN-M-7610000
103.ARSENI KISIALIOUBelarus Karate FederationJ5-JUN-M+7610000
104.BOTOND BERESBVSC-ZugloJ2-JUN-M-6110000
105.BOTOND BORBÁSBUDAÖRSI SC.J3-JUN-M-6810000
106.DINO ŠIMUNECSAMOBORJ3-JUN-M-6810000
107.DRITON HALIMIFATIJ2-JUN-M-6110000
108.DŽENAN MAGLIĆVEZIRJ3-JUN-M-6810000
109.ELIA VIANELLOASD karate borbiagoJ2-JUN-M-6110000
110.EMRAH DRAGOLJHOLIDAYJ3-JUN-M-6810000
111.GHAITH AMORBARTOLO KARATE TEAMJ5-JUN-M+7610000
112.IMRAN POZDERKBV GRBAVICAJ2-JUN-M-6110000
113.JURE VASILJCROHERCJ4-JUN-M-7610000
114.KARLO VOLARIĆJASTREBJ5-JUN-M+7610000
115.KONSTANTIN JEREMIĆČukaricaJ4-JUN-M-7610000
116.KRASEN NIKOLAEVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-7610000
117.MAKSIM AVRAMOVIĆSlavija Istocno SarajevoJ4-JUN-M-7610000
118.MARIO MRVČIĆCROATIAJ5-JUN-M+7610000
119.MICHAL TURCANIKKarate Club Torade Liptovsky MikulasJ5-JUN-M+7610000
120.NIKLAS TAMŠEDRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJEJ1-JUN-M-5510000
121.OLEKSANDR MILOSERDNYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-6110000
122.OLIVER KÜHNELKU WalserfeldJ2-JUN-M-6110000
123.PETAR VASOVIĆBorac - ČačakJ2-JUN-M-6110000
124.ROKO MARČINAVelebitJ4-JUN-M-7610000
125.ROKO MIHALINECSUSEDGRADJ3-JUN-M-6810000
126.SCHREIBER ADAMKarate Klub SportingbudoJ4-JUN-M-7610000
127.TAMÁS TARSOLYMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ3-JUN-M-6810000
128.TARIK ŽIŽAKZAMETJ1-JUN-M-5510000
129.TJAZ OBLAKKK Kolektor IdrijaJ4-JUN-M-7610000
130.HRISTIJAN STOJANOVSKIOLIMPIKJ2-JUN-M-611020-1
131.OFEK BERKOVICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ4-JUN-M-761020-1
132.ALIAKSEI FILONUNMEIJ3-JUN-M-681010-1
133.CAVALLOTTO ANDREAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ3-JUN-M-681010-1
134.MAKSYM ZRYBNIEVUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ1-JUN-M-551010-1
135.MARCELL SZABÓKSI J2-JUN-M-611010-1
136.MYKOLA MANUILAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ5-JUN-M+761010-1
137.NIKITA LIASHENKOsc NORVENJ1-JUN-M-551010-1
138.VLADYSLAV DOLGOPOLOVTIGRENOKJ3-JUN-M-681010-1
139.FEDERICO SERENOASD CUS TORINOJ2-JUN-M-611000-1
140.FILIPPO MUSALAMISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ2-JUN-M-611000-1
141.GIANMARCO ROSAASD JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGOJ1-JUN-M-551000-1
142.LUKA BIRAČSlavonski BrodJ4-JUN-M-761000-1
143.MAKSIM SLESARCHUKEDELVEISJ5-JUN-M+761000-1
144.MARK LAHUTINsc NORVENJ1-JUN-M-551000-1
145.MÁTÉ NAGYSZARVASJ2-JUN-M-611000-1
146.NIKITA RASHETNIKPGSHUORJ1-JUN-M-551000-1
147.SADIN MULAHALILOVIĆTEMPOJ3-JUN-M-681000-1
148.SATHIA ZUINASD karate borbiagoJ5-JUN-M+761000-1
149.SVETISLAV TODOROVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMJ4-JUN-M-761000-1
150.ALIJA DELIĆKK Novi Grad SarajevoJ3-JUN-M-681000-2
151.DARIO GLUHINIĆSTIJENAJ5-JUN-M+761000-2
152.FILIP RAMIĆZAMETJ3-JUN-M-681000-2
153.FRAN PRPIĆSPORTSLIFEJ3-JUN-M-681000-2
154.ISMAR MERDŽIĆSARAJEVO-ZOI 84J4-JUN-M-761000-2
155.MARCO RUBINIASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOJ3-JUN-M-681000-2
156.MARIO GIANNONEASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOJ5-JUN-M+761000-2
157.MEVLJUD MEMEDIKeiksJ4-JUN-M-761000-2
158.SASHA KOVALOVTIGRENOKJ5-JUN-M+761000-2
159.SIMONE GAZZEASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOJ4-JUN-M-761000-2
160.SIMONE PRESTANAASD CUS TORINOJ1-JUN-M-551000-2
161.TARIK LAKOTASamurajJ5-JUN-M+761000-2
162.TOMISLAV KATIĆKUMITE JajceJ5-JUN-M+761000-2
163.ZDENKO VANKASlovak National TeamJ4-JUN-M-761000-2
164.LORENZO CARAMAGNOASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOJ3-JUN-M-681010-3
165.DOMAGOJ ŽAJASAMOBORJ2-JUN-M-611000-3
166.IVAN TERIHAJSAMOBORJ2-JUN-M-611000-3
167.LENGYEL BALINTFIGHTERJ2-JUN-M-611000-3
168.LUCA MENNILLOCHAMPION CENTERJ3-JUN-M-681000-3
169.BENYUNES ARIELISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-681000-4
170.DAVUD RAMADANOVSKIMAKPETROLJ3-JUN-M-681000-4
171.JACOPO BOTOSSOASD IPPON 2J2-JUN-M-611000-4
172.JAKOV RUKAVINAMladostJ4-JUN-M-761000-4
173.JURICA RUNTASSAMOBORJ4-JUN-M-761000-4
174.MAKSIM KURLUKOUKUMITEAMJ3-JUN-M-681000-4
175.PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆViroviticaJ3-JUN-M-681020-5
176.LUKA VUČINIĆJASTREBJ3-JUN-M-681000-5
177.KERIM KARAMUSTAFIĆSamurajJ5-JUN-M+761010-6
178.ŽAN PETERNELŠD GORICAJ2-JUN-M-611000-6
179.SHAI MALAMUDISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ3-JUN-M-681000-7
180.VIVALDA EMANUELEASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ3-JUN-M-681000-9

KUMITE-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LAURA POTISKKarate zveza SlovenijeJ8-JUN-Ž-595515015
2.NUŠA ŽERJAVKarate zveza SlovenijeJ9-JUN-Ž+595512010
3.ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-Ž-5344706
4.FABBRI GIORGIAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ6-JUN-Ž-4844302
5.STEFANI KREŠIĆKK DO - TuzlaJ9-JUN-Ž+595422013
6.ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVICMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ7-JUN-Ž-535418013
7.ANJA LOLIĆENERGIJAJ9-JUN-Ž+595421011
8.BOGLARKA BIHARYUTEJ7-JUN-Ž-535413011
9.FEDERICA CAVALLAROASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOJ8-JUN-Ž-59541205
10.LAURA PALINKÁŠOVÁSlovak National TeamJ8-JUN-Ž-59541205
11.EMA NADAREVIĆREGENERACIJAJ8-JUN-Ž-59431008
12.ELENA KEČKEŠGLOBUS ČakovecJ6-JUN-Ž-4843706
13.MADINA SADIGOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ6-JUN-Ž-4843705
14.YULIIA PALASHEVSKATIGRENOKJ7-JUN-Ž-5343703
15.ZSÓFIA BENKŐMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ9-JUN-Ž+5943502
16.LARA WEISMANNBreganaJ6-JUN-Ž-4843302
17.LEA VUKOJAKK SOKOLJ9-JUN-Ž+59321108
18.PETRA ZELJKOHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACJ7-JUN-Ž-5332605
19.KATRIN TACHKERWest Coast MeitarJ9-JUN-Ž+5932601
20.SASA BOJOVICKarate klub Fokus NiksicJ8-JUN-Ž-593210-1
21.PETRA STOJKOVIĆKarlovac 1969J8-JUN-Ž-593230-11
22.ELISA PONZIASD karate borbiagoJ8-JUN-Ž-59531509
23.SÁRA KRIVDOVÁSlovak National TeamJ9-JUN-Ž+59531109
24.VALENTINA PACINOASCD atlantide troinaJ8-JUN-Ž-5953110-3
25.LUCA SZEDŐVasas SCJ9-JUN-Ž+59421207
26.MAYA BENAROCHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ6-JUN-Ž-48421006
27.TIA MAMELEDŽIJATAD RIJEKAJ7-JUN-Ž-53421205
28.MESHLYN NISIRYISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ7-JUN-Ž-534290-1
29.KINGA KLACSANUTEJ6-JUN-Ž-484210-1
30.MARIJA PETROVSKAMETALURGJ7-JUN-Ž-534270-2
31.ANASTASIA CAPRITTIa.s.d. sport center messinaJ9-JUN-Ž+594240-3
32.ANJA MILOVANOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ8-JUN-Ž-5921502
33.ANJA RADOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ9-JUN-Ž+5921401
34.ZSÓFIA UDVARIVasas SCJ8-JUN-Ž-5921201
35.TEA OSTOJIĆKastavJ8-JUN-Ž-5921800
36.LORENA TOLIĆZAMETJ8-JUN-Ž-5921600
37.MONIKA RAJIČKK EMPI PROZOR-RAMAJ8-JUN-Ž-5921000
38.LUCIA BATTAIAZAMETJ9-JUN-Ž+592110-1
39.EMA ŠTIVIĆSPORTSLIFEJ7-JUN-Ž-532100-1
40.EMINA ABDULIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJ6-JUN-Ž-482100-1
41.HANA PAUCINACBorac - ČačakJ6-JUN-Ž-482100-1
42.LUNA WEISMANNBreganaJ8-JUN-Ž-592100-1
43.TAMARA ZIVKOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaJ9-JUN-Ž+592120-2
44.KATERYNA ZAITSEVAsc NORVENJ9-JUN-Ž+592100-4
45.FERRARINI SOFIAjudo karate clubJ8-JUN-Ž-5931201
46.MILICA JEKNICOmladinacJ7-JUN-Ž-5331400
47.EMA SELMANJION PEB BIHAĆJ8-JUN-Ž-593100-6
48.MAŠA KENDAVELENJEJ9-JUN-Ž+593100-13
49.EMA ZETICAMladostJ6-JUN-Ž-4820100
50.SARA MAHMUTOVIĆJION PEB BIHAĆJ7-JUN-Ž-532000-2
51.NIKOLINA MIŠIĆENERGIJAJ9-JUN-Ž+592010-4
52.GRETA MATTISASD KEN KO PIOBESIJ9-JUN-Ž+592000-4
53.MAGDALENA ŠUFLAJSAMOBORJ8-JUN-Ž-592010-6
54.DE ROSSO GIULIAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMJ6-JUN-Ž-482000-10
55.ARISHA PANCHUKTIGRENOKJ6-JUN-Ž-4810101
56.CLAUDIA GIULIANOBARTOLO KARATE TEAMJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
57.FORINTOS FRUZSINAToriki KHKEJ6-JUN-Ž-4810000
58.IRIS KOVAČTUŠKANACJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
59.MARIJA MILEVAOLIMPIKJ7-JUN-Ž-5310000
60.PAULA ŠOGORIĆSAMOBORJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
61.SAJRA MARINAKeiksJ9-JUN-Ž+5910000
62.TANJA ĐOKIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJ8-JUN-Ž-5910000
63.ZSÓFIA SZILÁGYIBUDAÖRSI SC.J8-JUN-Ž-5910000
64.ANDREA MÉSZÁROSDMTK Karate HungaryJ9-JUN-Ž+591050-1
65.ZSÓFIA BARANYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMJ8-JUN-Ž-591040-1
66.MIRIAM GIUGAASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOJ8-JUN-Ž-591020-1
67.RAYA ATMAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONJ8-JUN-Ž-591020-1
68.GABRIELA GOLIĆDeltaJ8-JUN-Ž-591010-1
69.KINGA KELEMENBVSC-ZugloJ8-JUN-Ž-591000-1
70.KRISTÍNA ŠIMČÍKOVÁSlovak National TeamJ6-JUN-Ž-481000-1
71.MILENA JOVANOVICOmladinacJ9-JUN-Ž+591000-1
72.MILICA STANIMIROVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ6-JUN-Ž-481000-1
73.OLENA PAVLOVSKAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONJ9-JUN-Ž+591000-1
74.YAKOVENKO ILONALEADERJ9-JUN-Ž+591000-1
75.BIANKA SZODORAIBVSC-ZugloJ7-JUN-Ž-531020-2
76.MIA GRETA ZORKOSTIJENAJ9-JUN-Ž+591010-2
77.ALESSIA TAGLIOC.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMOJ7-JUN-Ž-531000-2
78.BOJANA JANKOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaJ7-JUN-Ž-531000-2
79.CSENGE CSÁSZÁRBUDAÖRSI SC.J8-JUN-Ž-591000-2
80.MARTINA NAMOINIGLC FIJLKAMJ9-JUN-Ž+591000-2
81.PETRA SZABÓGankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)J8-JUN-Ž-591000-2
82.ANA ZOLETIĆTUZLA - SINBRAJ8-JUN-Ž-591020-3
83.KIARA KOVÁCSKSI J8-JUN-Ž-591020-3
84.AYLA RZAZADEAzerbaijan National Karate FederationJ8-JUN-Ž-591010-3
85.TIHANA ŠULEKSUSEDGRADJ7-JUN-Ž-531000-3
86.VALENTINA CONTEASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOJ7-JUN-Ž-531000-3
87.ZITA MOLNÁRDMTK Karate HungaryJ7-JUN-Ž-531000-3
88.KATHARINA WINTERKU WalserfeldJ9-JUN-Ž+591000-5
89.ANAMARIA SKOKOHercegovina-ZagrebJ7-JUN-Ž-531000-7
90.MARIAM ALMAKADMAsc NORVENJ6-JUN-Ž-481000-7
91.SARJ GRUERGLC FIJLKAMJ7-JUN-Ž-531000-7
92.NIKOLINA SOLDOŠiroki BrijegJ7-JUN-Ž-531010-8
93.EMESE MÉSZÁROSDMTK Karate HungaryJ9-JUN-Ž+591000-9
94.JAZMIN JOVICICBVSC-ZugloJ9-JUN-Ž+591000-9

KUMITE-U 21 (muški)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LUKA KONDIĆBUSHIDOU2-U21-M-675523018
2.ANDRAS KISSUTEU1-U21-M-605515014
3.ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆJION PEB BIHAĆU5-U21-M+844411010
4.DJORDJE SALAPURAKarate Federation of SerbiaU3-U21-M-754410010
5.PETAR SPASENOVSKIMAKPETROLU4-U21-M-8444908
6.MILOS RADOJEVICKarate Federation of SerbiaU1-U21-M-60541005
7.ROBERTO ACKOVSKIMETALURGU2-U21-M-67541005
8.VASIL RIVOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU2-U21-M-67541304
9.VALENTYN NAIDAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-67541301
10.VLADIMIR BREZANCICKarate Federation of SerbiaU4-U21-M-844321019
11.ANDRII ZAPLITNYIUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-75431008
12.MURAD HAJIZADEAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU5-U21-M+84431006
13.BRUNO KATAVIĆKK KTC KRIŽEVCIU5-U21-M+8443905
14.LUKA DOLČIĆBUSHIDOU3-U21-M-7543905
15.ADI GYURIKSlovak National TeamU4-U21-M-8443603
16.DAVID PODSKLANSlovak National TeamU3-U21-M-7543403
17.IDRIZ ABDURAHIMMAKPETROLU1-U21-M-6043302
18.ATTILA JOBASlovak National TeamU5-U21-M+844350-1
19.MUSEIB MAMMADOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU1-U21-M-604310-5
20.RADOSLAV VAKARELOVBULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU2-U21-M-67321209
21.VIKTOR STEFANYUKLEADERU1-U21-M-6032404
22.RONEN GEHTBARGISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6032703
23.EMIL GULAHMEDOVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU4-U21-M-8432801
24.NERMIN RAMČILOVIĆChampionU2-U21-M-6732700
25.TIT PRIMOŽIČKarate zveza SlovenijeU3-U21-M-755313011
26.PÉTER FEHÉRKoroiboszU1-U21-M-6053904
27.IVAN KORABAUBelarus Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7553603
28.ANTONIO GRGIĆSPORTSLIFEU2-U21-M-67531100
29.LUCA MENNILLOCHAMPION CENTERU2-U21-M-675320-5
30.ALIAKSEI HUREYEUBelarus Karate FederationU5-U21-M+8442704
31.OLEG MELEKHINBelarus Karate FederationU1-U21-M-6042504
32.ILIJA RADONJICOmladinacU4-U21-M-84421302
33.RICHÁRD DOLEZSÁLDMTK Karate HungaryU1-U21-M-604220-1
34.ROLAND GYOVAIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU4-U21-M-844250-4
35.DEJAN GRUERGLC FIJLKAMU3-U21-M-754210-13
36.ANDRIJA MARICKarate Federation of SerbiaU3-U21-M-7521706
37.RON AMUSSIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-7521404
38.FAHIK VESELIOLIMPIKU2-U21-M-6721503
39.ALESSIO DELLISANTIASD CUS TORINOU2-U21-M-6721802
40.ELDIN HAJDARPAŠIĆChampionU1-U21-M-6021502
41.BASHA BEKIMALBANIAU3-U21-M-7521301
42.UROS PETROVACKIKarate Federation of SerbiaU2-U21-M-6721500
43.ALIAKSEI FILONUNMEIU2-U21-M-6721200
44.KARLO MARTIĆHRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACU5-U21-M+8421200
45.AJNUR ĆIBOKK"BOŠNJAK"U3-U21-M-7521000
46.DŽENAN MAGLIĆVEZIRU2-U21-M-6721000
47.STOLE SMILKOVSKIOLIMPIKU1-U21-M-602100-2
48.TAMAS JANOUTEU5-U21-M+842160-3
49.IBRAHIM MASHARQAISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-752100-3
50.TOMISLAV FAJERBACHHercegovina-ZagrebU3-U21-M-752100-4
51.MARCELL FALUSIUTEU3-U21-M-752100-6
52.DJORDJE TESANOVICKarate Federation of SerbiaU5-U21-M+8431503
53.D'ABRUNZO FRANCESCOASD PIELLEU2-U21-M-6731402
54.LORENZO CARAMAGNOASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOU2-U21-M-673160-1
55.OLEG STADNICHENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-843130-1
56.STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaU2-U21-M-673130-3
57.BORNA ČENGIĆSlavonski BrodU5-U21-M+843150-5
58.PHILIPP KÜHNELKU WalserfeldU3-U21-M-753140-5
59.NIKITA RASHETNIKPGSHUORU1-U21-M-603140-9
60.KAMEL SAADIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU5-U21-M+842000-5
61.MIRNES AGOVIĆChampionU1-U21-M-602020-7
62.MARCELL KNIRSCHVasas SCU4-U21-M-842010-7
63.HERMAN DIHTENKOsc NORVENU2-U21-M-672010-11
64.KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆIPON ZAGREBU1-U21-M-6010404
65.GHASEM ISKANDAROVAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU3-U21-M-7510100
66.GIOVANNI ROMANOBARTOLO KARATE TEAMU2-U21-M-6710100
67.MATEJ HAJDUSlovak National TeamU2-U21-M-6710100
68.STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČKarate zveza SlovenijeU5-U21-M+8410100
69.ADRIJAN MAMUTIFATIU2-U21-M-6710000
70.BOJAN JOVANOVIĆBorac - ČačakU4-U21-M-8410000
71.DOMINIK IMRICHSlovak National TeamU1-U21-M-6010000
72.EMIN MUSANOVICSamurajU3-U21-M-7510000
73.FILIP NESTOROVSKIMETALURGU3-U21-M-7510000
74.GIANMARCO PACINOASCD atlantide troinaU1-U21-M-6010000
75.IGOR KATANEC BEKETIĆSAMOBORU5-U21-M+8410000
76.JUSUF SULJIĆChampionU3-U21-M-7510000
77.MERGIM BEKTESHIKosovo Karate FederationU1-U21-M-6010000
78.MYKOLA GROMYKUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU1-U21-M-6010000
79.NGUYEN ANKarate Klub SportingbudoU2-U21-M-6710000
80.PALAZZO SIMONEASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMU1-U21-M-6010000
81.TARIK RIŠLJANINHOLIDAYU4-U21-M-8410000
82.TJAZ OBLAKKK Kolektor IdrijaU3-U21-M-7510000
83.KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYILEADERU2-U21-M-671020-1
84.ALESSANDRO DEMARGHERITAASD IPPON 2U1-U21-M-601000-1
85.ÁKOS MÓROCZVasas SCU2-U21-M-671030-2
86.DEVID NHUYENEDELVEISU2-U21-M-671020-2
87.MAKSIM PADOLSKIUNMEIU1-U21-M-601020-2
88.ŽIGA ČRNILEC KESIČKRANJU5-U21-M+841020-2
89.ANDREA SIESTOCHAMPION CENTERU5-U21-M+841010-2
90.DŽENAN KREHOKK Novi Grad SarajevoU5-U21-M+841010-2
91.ANDREA BELTRAMINIGLC FIJLKAMU3-U21-M-751000-2
92.BOTOND KAPDEBOBVSC-ZugloU3-U21-M-751000-2
93.JAKOV FEMBERSAMOBORU1-U21-M-601000-2
94.JOVAN ĆIRIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU2-U21-M-671000-2
95.MARKO KOSTOVOLIMPIKU2-U21-M-671000-2
96.MATEJ BUDIŠČAKCROATIAU2-U21-M-671000-2
97.TAMÁS TARSOLYMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU2-U21-M-671000-2
98.ELMEDIN ĐIVERKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicU3-U21-M-751000-3
99.MARIO GIANNONEASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOU4-U21-M-841000-3
100.OLEKSANDR KARASLEADERU3-U21-M-751000-3
101.DÁNIEL PINTÉRBudo Fight Karate KlubU4-U21-M-841020-4
102.MARCO RUBINIASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOU2-U21-M-671000-4
103.SIMONE PRESTANAASD CUS TORINOU1-U21-M-601000-4
104.VLADIMIR GAŠPARMladostU1-U21-M-601000-4
105.KRISZTIÁN KRAMMERGankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)U3-U21-M-751020-5
106.CSÖPPÜ BENCEKarate Klub SportingbudoU1-U21-M-601000-5
107.LIRAN VERNIKISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU3-U21-M-751000-5
108.ROY PHATALISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU4-U21-M-841000-5
109.AMIT AMRANIISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU2-U21-M-671000-7
110.IHOR LAHUNOVTIGRENOKU5-U21-M+841000-8
111.IAN BAŽDARSAMOBORU4-U21-M-841000-9

KUMITE-U 21 (ženski)

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.SADEA BEĆIROVIĆSUSEDGRADU9-U21-Ž-684416013
2.URŠA HABERLKarate zveza SlovenijeU6-U21-Ž-504413013
3.SARAH HRNKOVÁSlovak National TeamU8-U21-Ž-614417011
4.IVET GORANOVABULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMU7-U21-Ž-5544909
5.LUCIJA LESJAKMeđimurjeU10-U21-Ž+6844808
6.ZSÓFIA BARANYIMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU7-U21-Ž-55541506
7.ANĐELA SOLDONeretvaU7-U21-Ž-5554800
8.IRINA SHARYKHINAKOFUKAN BELARUSU7-U21-Ž-554320012
9.EVGENIA NAVICHENKAKOFUKAN BELARUSU8-U21-Ž-61431508
10.KUPCHUK MARYNAUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-Ž-68431508
11.TARA ROPRETKarate Federation of SerbiaU10-U21-Ž+6843807
12.FEDERICA CAVALLAROASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOU8-U21-Ž-61431004
13.KÁRMEN KLEMENTVasas SCU6-U21-Ž-5043704
14.ANGELA MOJSOVSKAMAKPETROLU9-U21-Ž-68432103
15.JULIA PALASHEVSKATIGRENOKU6-U21-Ž-5043803
16.ANASTASIA CAPRITTIa.s.d. sport center messinaU9-U21-Ž-684390-5
17.MARINA RADIČEVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU9-U21-Ž-68321208
18.NEJLA GRAHOKarate Klub “Igman” KonjicU7-U21-Ž-5532704
19.LAURA FUČIKDeltaU8-U21-Ž-6132703
20.MATEA - NOAH MEDIĆNeretvaU10-U21-Ž+6832703
21.INES GRDENIĆVELIKA GORICAU6-U21-Ž-5032602
22.ANASTASIIA PEREUDATIGRENOKU10-U21-Ž+6832800
23.FENOGLIO SARAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMU7-U21-Ž-5553110-2
24.LINDA STASIASD CUS TORINOU10-U21-Ž+68421306
25.MONIKA PENDAROVSKAMAKPETROLU7-U21-Ž-5542703
26.AJLA KURBEGOVIĆKK LjubljanaU6-U21-Ž-5042500
27.IVANA GALIĆNeretvaU9-U21-Ž-6842300
28.SAJRA MARINAKeiksU9-U21-Ž-684250-3
29.ELMA GARIBOVIĆVARAŽDINU8-U21-Ž-614270-4
30.LIRAZ LINZENISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU8-U21-Ž-614240-5
31.SLAVKA PETROVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU6-U21-Ž-504250-8
32.ANITA TADIĆHercegovina-ZagrebU9-U21-Ž-6821602
33.ARMA AVDOVIĆKK Zanshin SarajevoU8-U21-Ž-6121401
34.DINA DURMIŠKarate Federation of SerbiaU7-U21-Ž-5521301
35.MARYIA ALIAKSEYEVAPGSHUORU9-U21-Ž-6821900
36.BASTI ISMAYILOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU8-U21-Ž-6121600
37.SARA KRSTEVSKAMETALURGU7-U21-Ž-5521200
38.JELENA PEHARIPON ZAGREBU6-U21-Ž-502110-1
39.DINA LONCICHISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU10-U21-Ž+682100-1
40.ANASTASIYA DZIACHKOVABelarus Karate FederationU8-U21-Ž-612120-2
41.NICOLE MURABITOASD CUS TORINOU6-U21-Ž-502140-3
42.ZITA MOLNÁRDMTK Karate HungaryU7-U21-Ž-552160-4
43.INJI AZIZOVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU7-U21-Ž-553190-1
44.KATARINA SUŠACNeretvaU6-U21-Ž-503150-2
45.EMA FELIĆJION PEB BIHAĆU10-U21-Ž+683140-2
46.HALA MAHLYISRAEL KARATE FEDERATIONU9-U21-Ž-683100-2
47.SARA STANKOShotokan GrosupljeU8-U21-Ž-613130-4
48.DORA CZAGÁNYMTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAMU9-U21-Ž-683110-5
49.DOROTEA RUMENJAKIPON ZAGREBU7-U21-Ž-553160-8
50.LILI RONAIUTEU6-U21-Ž-502040-1
51.ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-Ž-612050-3
52.REBECCA MATTISASD KEN KO PIOBESIU10-U21-Ž+682000-9
53.MIA GRETA ZORKOSTIJENAU9-U21-Ž-6810202
54.REKA KISSIMONBVSC-ZugloU6-U21-Ž-5010200
55.ANNA PROTSENKOUKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATIONU7-U21-Ž-5510100
56.DRAGANA MANGOVSKAMETALURGU6-U21-Ž-5010000
57.HEDVIG BORBÁSBUDAÖRSI SC.U7-U21-Ž-5510000
58.IRIS ĆORIĆNeretvaU6-U21-Ž-5010000
59.RENATA ARABLIAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU7-U21-Ž-5510000
60.SIMONA SIMOVSKATIGAR 2003U10-U21-Ž+6810000
61.TATIANA TAPAJĆÍKOVÁSlovak National TeamU9-U21-Ž-6810000
62.VJOLLCA GAFURIFATIU8-U21-Ž-6110000
63.LUCA SZEDŐVasas SCU9-U21-Ž-681060-1
64.BARBARA HABERLKarate zveza SlovenijeU7-U21-Ž-551050-1
65.TAMARA ŽIVIĆKarate Federation of SerbiaU8-U21-Ž-611050-1
66.DORINA VÉGHVasas SCU7-U21-Ž-551040-1
67.MARYIA AZARAVAKOFUKAN BELARUSU8-U21-Ž-611020-1
68.MELISA SKENDEROVIĆSamurajU7-U21-Ž-551010-1
69.NINA JELŽOVÁSlovak National TeamU10-U21-Ž+681000-1
70.SCHICCHI FEDERICAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMU6-U21-Ž-501000-1
71.VALENTINA CONTEASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOU7-U21-Ž-551000-1
72.DINA MAHMUDTUZLA - SINBRAU9-U21-Ž-681030-2
73.FENOGLIO MARTINAASD TALARICO KARATE TEAMU7-U21-Ž-551000-2
74.HANA KUKLOVÁSlovak National TeamU7-U21-Ž-551000-2
75.KATARINA JELIČIĆHercegovina-ZagrebU8-U21-Ž-611000-2
76.MAGDALENA ŠUFLAJSAMOBORU8-U21-Ž-611000-2
77.RAMONA KADARUTEU7-U21-Ž-551020-3
78.DOMINIKA VEISOVASlovak National TeamU6-U21-Ž-501010-3
79.IVANA BOROMISASTUDENTU9-U21-Ž-681000-3
80.LUCIJA RUŽAJHercegovina-ZagrebU10-U21-Ž+681000-3
81.MIA MIJOVIĆVELIKA GORICAU6-U21-Ž-501000-3
82.PETRA SZABÓGankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület)U8-U21-Ž-611000-3
83.SLAVICA ČAJIĆKBS "Castra" Banja LukaU9-U21-Ž-681000-3
84.ZAMIRA RIZAYEVAAzerbaijan National Karate FederationU9-U21-Ž-681000-3
85.DOROTTYA PAPUTEU10-U21-Ž+681020-4
86.SARA RADENKOVICKarate klub Fokus NiksicU7-U21-Ž-551010-4
87.AJDA AHLINKRANJU10-U21-Ž+681000-4
88.EMESE MÉSZÁROSDMTK Karate HungaryU9-U21-Ž-681000-4
89.MIRIAM GIUGAASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDOU7-U21-Ž-551010-5
90.BELMA OMEROVIĆTUZLA - SINBRAU9-U21-Ž-681000-5

KUMITE-Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
No records to display.