1. | ALFIO QUACECI | Asd karate team 1999 | J2-JUN-M-61 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 7 |
2. | BOJAN BOSKOVIC | Omladinac | J3-JUN-M-68 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
3. | ANDRII ZAPLITNYI | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J4-JUN-M-76 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 12 |
4. | MIHAJLO ARSOVIC | Karate Federation of Serbia | J5-JUN-M+76 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
5. | ANDREJ TVRDOŇ | Slovak National Team | J1-JUN-M-55 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
6. | MARTIN ZLATEV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J2-JUN-M-61 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
7. | TURAL YAGUBOV | Azerbaijan National Karate Federation | J3-JUN-M-68 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
8. | DAVID MAROŠI | Slovak National Team | J3-JUN-M-68 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
9. | LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ | TUŠKANAC | J4-JUN-M-76 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 6 |
10. | GLIGOR PETKOV | MAKPETROL | J5-JUN-M+76 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
11. | IVAN PETKOV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J1-JUN-M-55 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
12. | STOLE SMILKOVSKI | OLIMPIK | J2-JUN-M-61 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
13. | MARKO MIHAJLOVIĆ | Karate Federation of Serbia | J1-JUN-M-55 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
14. | TOMÁŠ KÓSA | Slovak National Team | J5-JUN-M+76 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
15. | ENDRIT SHAQIRI | Kosovo Karate Federation | J5-JUN-M+76 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
16. | DRAGAN TAMBUR | Slavija Istocno Sarajevo | J2-JUN-M-61 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
17. | HLEB SACHKOUSKI | EDELVEIS | J4-JUN-M-76 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
18. | TOMAŽ HUDALES | DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE | J3-JUN-M-68 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | -6 |
19. | MATTEO FIORE | ASD PIELLE | J4-JUN-M-76 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 19 |
20. | MARIO SVINARSKI | OLIMPIK | J3-JUN-M-68 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
21. | GIANMARCO PACINO | ASCD atlantide troina | J2-JUN-M-61 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
22. | EDI LONCICH | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J3-JUN-M-68 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
23. | NIKITA FILIPOV | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J1-JUN-M-55 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
24. | FAHIK VESELI | OLIMPIK | J3-JUN-M-68 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
25. | DARKO KOSTOV | OLIMPIK | J3-JUN-M-68 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
26. | ROBERTO PETROV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J5-JUN-M+76 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
27. | RADOSLAV VAKARELOV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J3-JUN-M-68 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
28. | DOMEN ZIDAR | Karate zveza Slovenije | J2-JUN-M-61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
29. | MUSA SARIZADA | Azerbaijan National Karate Federation | J5-JUN-M+76 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
30. | TAMÁS GERÉD-KIRÁLY | Vasas SC | J3-JUN-M-68 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
31. | BENDEGÚZ TÁLAS | SZARVAS | J4-JUN-M-76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
32. | FARID SHAHBAZLI | Azerbaijan National Karate Federation | J4-JUN-M-76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
33. | DÁNIEL FRANKÓ | SZARVAS | J5-JUN-M+76 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
34. | HERMAN DIHTENKO | sc NORVEN | J3-JUN-M-68 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
35. | ALAN APRILOV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J4-JUN-M-76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
36. | SHALEV GAYGI | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J2-JUN-M-61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
37. | MARKO LASIĆ | Neretva | J4-JUN-M-76 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
38. | LOREN BOSILKOV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J3-JUN-M-68 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
39. | RENATO REŠETAR | ZAMET | J5-JUN-M+76 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 14 |
40. | BOTOND KAPDEBO | BVSC-Zuglo | J4-JUN-M-76 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
41. | BÁLINT DEME | MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM | J3-JUN-M-68 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 |
42. | MYKYTA SHYLONOSOV | sc NORVEN | J2-JUN-M-61 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
43. | NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J5-JUN-M+76 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
44. | ŽAN KERŠIČ AHLIN | Karate zveza Slovenije | J3-JUN-M-68 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
45. | BALAZS NAGY | UTE | J2-JUN-M-61 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
46. | KRISZTIÁN KRAMMER | Gankaku Team Hungary (Gankaku Sportegyesület) | J4-JUN-M-76 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -7 |
47. | MAKSIM KASHYRSKI | PGSHUOR | J1-JUN-M-55 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -7 |
48. | TEODOR ZLATKOV | Karate zveza Slovenije | J4-JUN-M-76 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
49. | JAKUB ŠTETINA | Slovak National Team | J2-JUN-M-61 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
50. | PATRIK SZÖLLŐSI | MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM | J1-JUN-M-55 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
51. | GLEB DERGAY | UNMEI | J5-JUN-M+76 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | -2 |
52. | PAVLE DUJAKOVIĆ | ENERGIJA | J2-JUN-M-61 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | -2 |
53. | ERIK TEO KOŠMRLJ | KK Ljubljana | J4-JUN-M-76 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -3 |
54. | MUHAMED ŠUMAR | KK Novi Grad Sarajevo | J1-JUN-M-55 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -3 |
55. | LEO MARKOVIĆ | Mladost | J3-JUN-M-68 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
56. | MAKSIM PADOLSKI | UNMEI | J2-JUN-M-61 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -6 |
57. | RUMEN BUNEV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J4-JUN-M-76 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -11 |
58. | KONSTANTIN VELIKSAR | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
59. | IGOR VRBAN | VELIKA GORICA | J5-JUN-M+76 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
60. | AXEL AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA | ASD IPPON 2 | J3-JUN-M-68 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
61. | PIER PAOLO DI BENEDETTO | AWKJS FIJLKAM | J4-JUN-M-76 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
62. | AMINAGHA GULIYEV | Azerbaijan National Karate Federation | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
63. | DARIO SZEL | SAMOBOR | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
64. | ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ | Delta | J4-JUN-M-76 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
65. | IBRAHIM MASHARQA | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J4-JUN-M-76 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
66. | MAKSYM KASATKIN | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
67. | DARKO SPASKOVSKI | Karate Federation of Serbia | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
68. | ITAI SCHWABE | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
69. | MIHAJLO POPOVIC | Karate Federation of Serbia | J3-JUN-M-68 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
70. | PAL KIRALY | UTE | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
71. | BALAMBÉR SZŐKE | HKSE 2005 | J1-JUN-M-55 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
72. | MARKO MARKOVIC | Karate Federation of Serbia | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
73. | EDE CSORBA | MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM | J1-JUN-M-55 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
74. | PETAR JEDNAR | SAMOBOR | J4-JUN-M-76 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75. | STEFAN MAJAK | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J1-JUN-M-55 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76. | SANI SKOTNIK | RADENCI | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -1 |
77. | ADRIAN KARACIC | CROHERC | J5-JUN-M+76 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
78. | MÁRK SINDEL | SZARVAS | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2 |
79. | HONING GAVRILO | FIGHTER | J3-JUN-M-68 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
80. | DUŠAN JELOVAC | Čukarica | J5-JUN-M+76 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
81. | ALEKS KLOBASA | SEKI SV. JERNEJ | J5-JUN-M+76 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -3 |
82. | LIRAN VERNIK | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J4-JUN-M-76 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
83. | OLEG STADNICHENKO | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J5-JUN-M+76 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
84. | TARIK KALKAN | SARAJEVO-ZOI 84 | J4-JUN-M-76 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
85. | GABRIELE DE ANGELIS | ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO | J3-JUN-M-68 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
86. | PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ | VELIKA GORICA | J2-JUN-M-61 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -1 |
87. | FARID ABDULKARIMOV | Azerbaijan National Karate Federation | J1-JUN-M-55 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
88. | PAVLE RADENIĆ | Virovitica | J5-JUN-M+76 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
89. | DMITRIY CHERNOV | sc NORVEN | J5-JUN-M+76 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
90. | GABRIELE PALA | C.R.S. AKIYAMA SETTIMO | J3-JUN-M-68 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
91. | BOTOND BOTOS | Koroibosz | J2-JUN-M-61, J3-JUN-M-68 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
92. | IDRIZ ABDURAHIM | MAKPETROL | J1-JUN-M-55 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
93. | STEFAN STANOJEVIĆ | NIŠ | J1-JUN-M-55 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94. | TODOR NASTEV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J2-JUN-M-61 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
95. | NIKOLA IVANOVIĆ | Karate Federation of Serbia | J4-JUN-M-76 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
96. | FRANCESCO MAMELI | ASD KEN KO PIOBESI | J5-JUN-M+76 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 |
97. | BRIGIOLA LUIGI | ASD PIELLE | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
98. | MILÁN FARKAS | Koroibosz | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
99. | JAKOV FEMBER | SAMOBOR | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
100. | ALEM ŠOLJIĆ | Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101. | ANDREA SIESTO | CHAMPION CENTER | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
102. | ANDRIJA FATIC | Omladinac | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
103. | ARSENI KISIALIOU | Belarus Karate Federation | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
104. | BOTOND BERES | BVSC-Zuglo | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
105. | BOTOND BORBÁS | BUDAÖRSI SC. | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
106. | DINO ŠIMUNEC | SAMOBOR | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
107. | DRITON HALIMI | FATI | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108. | DŽENAN MAGLIĆ | VEZIR | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109. | ELIA VIANELLO | ASD karate borbiago | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110. | EMRAH DRAGOLJ | HOLIDAY | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
111. | GHAITH AMOR | BARTOLO KARATE TEAM | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112. | IMRAN POZDER | KBV GRBAVICA | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113. | JURE VASILJ | CROHERC | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114. | KARLO VOLARIĆ | JASTREB | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115. | KONSTANTIN JEREMIĆ | Čukarica | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116. | KRASEN NIKOLAEV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
117. | MAKSIM AVRAMOVIĆ | Slavija Istocno Sarajevo | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
118. | MARIO MRVČIĆ | CROATIA | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119. | MICHAL TURCANIK | Karate Club Torade Liptovsky Mikulas | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
120. | NIKLAS TAMŠE | DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
121. | OLEKSANDR MILOSERDNYI | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
122. | OLIVER KÜHNEL | KU Walserfeld | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
123. | PETAR VASOVIĆ | Borac - Čačak | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
124. | ROKO MARČINA | Velebit | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125. | ROKO MIHALINEC | SUSEDGRAD | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
126. | SCHREIBER ADAM | Karate Klub Sportingbudo | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127. | TAMÁS TARSOLY | MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
128. | TARIK ŽIŽAK | ZAMET | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
129. | TJAZ OBLAK | KK Kolektor Idrija | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130. | HRISTIJAN STOJANOVSKI | OLIMPIK | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
131. | OFEK BERKOVICH | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
132. | ALIAKSEI FILON | UNMEI | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
133. | CAVALLOTTO ANDREA | ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
134. | MAKSYM ZRYBNIEV | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
135. | MARCELL SZABÓ | KSI | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
136. | MYKOLA MANUILA | UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
137. | NIKITA LIASHENKO | sc NORVEN | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
138. | VLADYSLAV DOLGOPOLOV | TIGRENOK | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
139. | FEDERICO SERENO | ASD CUS TORINO | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
140. | FILIPPO MUSALAM | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
141. | GIANMARCO ROSA | ASD JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGO | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
142. | LUKA BIRAČ | Slavonski Brod | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
143. | MAKSIM SLESARCHUK | EDELVEIS | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
144. | MARK LAHUTIN | sc NORVEN | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
145. | MÁTÉ NAGY | SZARVAS | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
146. | NIKITA RASHETNIK | PGSHUOR | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
147. | SADIN MULAHALILOVIĆ | TEMPO | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
148. | SATHIA ZUIN | ASD karate borbiago | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
149. | SVETISLAV TODOROV | BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
150. | ALIJA DELIĆ | KK Novi Grad Sarajevo | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
151. | DARIO GLUHINIĆ | STIJENA | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
152. | FILIP RAMIĆ | ZAMET | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
153. | FRAN PRPIĆ | SPORTSLIFE | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
154. | ISMAR MERDŽIĆ | SARAJEVO-ZOI 84 | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
155. | MARCO RUBINI | ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
156. | MARIO GIANNONE | ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
157. | MEVLJUD MEMEDI | Keiks | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
158. | SASHA KOVALOV | TIGRENOK | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
159. | SIMONE GAZZE | ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
160. | SIMONE PRESTANA | ASD CUS TORINO | J1-JUN-M-55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
161. | TARIK LAKOTA | Samuraj | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
162. | TOMISLAV KATIĆ | KUMITE Jajce | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
163. | ZDENKO VANKA | Slovak National Team | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
164. | LORENZO CARAMAGNO | ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
165. | DOMAGOJ ŽAJA | SAMOBOR | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
166. | IVAN TERIHAJ | SAMOBOR | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
167. | LENGYEL BALINT | FIGHTER | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
168. | LUCA MENNILLO | CHAMPION CENTER | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
169. | BENYUNES ARIEL | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
170. | DAVUD RAMADANOVSKI | MAKPETROL | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
171. | JACOPO BOTOSSO | ASD IPPON 2 | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
172. | JAKOV RUKAVINA | Mladost | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
173. | JURICA RUNTAS | SAMOBOR | J4-JUN-M-76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
174. | MAKSIM KURLUKOU | KUMITEAM | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
175. | PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ | Virovitica | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -5 |
176. | LUKA VUČINIĆ | JASTREB | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
177. | KERIM KARAMUSTAFIĆ | Samuraj | J5-JUN-M+76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -6 |
178. | ŽAN PETERNEL | ŠD GORICA | J2-JUN-M-61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
179. | SHAI MALAMUD | ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
180. | VIVALDA EMANUELE | ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM | J3-JUN-M-68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |